Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2021 05:28 PM
                      Crestview League Finals - 5/28/2021                      
                              Fred Kelly Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.74  2016        , Brea Olinda                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    49.55      49.01    6   
     1) Sumida, Kian 10                 2) Tatreau, Jake 10               
     3) Lockhart, David 9               4) Sharp, Sawyer 10               
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    45.15      50.05    4   
 -- Esperanza  'A'                                                   DNS  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.38  2017        , Villa Park                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    55.26      53.44    6   
     1) Gates, Makayla 9                2) Gudzunas, Jayde 10             
     3) Murray, Jaden 10                4) Bulis, Noelle 9                
  2 Canyon  'A'                                         57.20      55.04    4   
     1) Badua, Jade 10                  2) Chang, Joanna 9                
     3) Velarde, Genevieve 10           4) Baker, Breeann 10              
  3 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    55.88      55.98    2   
  4 Esperanza  'A'                                      54.74      57.21  
 -- Esperanza  'B'                                      54.74        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.78  2017        , Canyon                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canyon  'A'                                         50.76      50.40    6   
     1) Onestinghel, Jenna 10           2) Bluemel, Ryann 12              
     3) Sanchez, Grace 11               4) Clovery, Brianna 11            
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    52.39      52.37    4   
     1) Gates, Madison 11               2) Gigliotti, Gianna 10           
     3) Johnson, Hailey 11              4) Holland, Sydney 11             
  3 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    52.72      52.91    2   
 -- Esperanza  'A'                                      54.74        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.56  2015        , Brea Olinda                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esperanza  'A'                                      43.84      43.78    6   
     1) Dela Cruz, Nathan 11            2) Sanchez, Damian 12             
     3) Dike, Riley 12                  4) Harvey, Eric 12                
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    45.57      45.53    4   
     1) Watson, Terrence 11             2) Hawkins, Noah 11               
     3) Hammond, Drake 10               4) Provenzano, Troy 11            
  3 Canyon  'A'                                         46.14      46.58    2   
     1) Tram, Thomas 11                 2) Waimrin, Connor 11             
     3) Do, Tristan 11                  4) Ein Dar, Len 12                
  4 Brea Olinda  'A'                                    45.15      47.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:32.80  2017        Cole Stark, Canyon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galentine, Michael        10 Brea Olinda          5:01.74    4:57.32    6   
  2 Damian, Jesus             10 Brea Olinda          5:07.40    4:58.34    4   
  3 Farley, Mason              9 Yorba Linda          5:08.35    4:58.53    3   
  4 Mumpower, Cole             9 Canyon               5:07.48    4:59.17    2   
  5 Mayo, Evan                10 Brea Olinda          5:19.73    5:00.10    1   
  6 Wellmeyer, Adrian          9 Yorba Linda          5:09.61    5:01.74  
  7 Hron, Lucas               10 Canyon               5:14.28    5:08.85  
  8 Velasco, Luis              9 Brea Olinda          5:29.46    5:17.37  
  9 Palicke, Aidan            10 Yorba Linda          5:23.73    5:18.17  
 10 Yamamoto, Austin           9 Brea Olinda          5:27.90    5:21.08  
 11 MacFarlane, Alexander     10 Yorba Linda          5:19.49    5:24.48  
 12 Tristan, Noah             10 Canyon               5:28.99    5:25.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:38.01  2015        Hannah Batchelor, Brea Olinda             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hannah             12 Canyon               5:53.06    5:41.61    6   
  2 Drelling, Annie           11 Canyon               6:06.10    5:47.62    4   
  3 Kim, Claire                9 Canyon               5:56.40    5:48.12    3   
  4 Maddox, Gwen              10 Brea Olinda          6:05.70    5:54.30    2   
  5 De La Rosa, Brianna       11 Canyon               6:02.55    5:55.86    1   
  6 Avichouser, Avery         10 Yorba Linda          6:00.18    5:55.95  
  7 Mikhial, Maura             9 Esperanza            6:04.52    5:56.66  
  8 Huizar, Danielle          11 Yorba Linda          6:02.08    5:58.09  
  9 Paik, Meghan               9 Esperanza            6:00.75    6:01.33  
 10 Sanders, Taylor           10 Esperanza            6:10.35    6:05.30  
 11 Herrada, Alexandra        10 Yorba Linda          6:04.82    6:06.02  
 12 Patel, Sarina              9 Yorba Linda          6:06.74    6:07.22  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:02.60  2017        Sara Leonard, Canyon                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma              11 Canyon               5:16.72    5:02.13#   6   
  2 Frisone, Isabella         11 Canyon               5:18.12    5:04.07    4   
  3 Boyer, Ella                9 Esperanza            5:24.99    5:15.37    3   
  4 Potter, Keira             10 Canyon               5:27.26    5:19.83    2   
  5 Painter, Kendra           11 Brea Olinda          5:21.92    5:22.50    1   
  6 Apahidean, Cassie         11 Brea Olinda          5:33.91    5:31.67  
  7 Ammermann, Nicolette      11 Brea Olinda          5:32.42    5:38.17  
  8 Herrmann, Alexis          12 Yorba Linda          5:51.30    5:39.77  
  9 Karcher, Emma             12 Yorba Linda          5:48.65    5:40.08  
 10 Patrick, Haylie           11 Esperanza            5:58.38    5:56.90  
 -- Does, Hannah              12 Esperanza            5:57.90        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:13.13  2015        Austin Tamagano, Brea Olinda              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albin, Connor             12 Canyon               4:34.13    4:31.36    6   
  2 Garcia, Derrick           11 Brea Olinda          4:48.22    4:36.29    4   
  3 Biegler, Drew             10 Brea Olinda          4:58.55    4:38.74    3   
  4 Jagielski, Andrew         12 Canyon               4:49.83    4:42.04    2   
  5 Horon, Dylan              11 Canyon               4:52.42    4:42.49    1   
  6 Arora, Vijay              12 Yorba Linda          4:52.07    4:43.67  
  7 Garcia, Dominick          10 Brea Olinda          4:50.44    4:47.65  
  8 Park, Shane               12 Brea Olinda          4:59.51    4:48.28  
  9 Retiguin, Jesus           12 Canyon               4:54.40    4:54.70  
 10 Porter, Charlie           12 Canyon               5:11.48    5:00.49  
 11 Cabrera, Jared            12 Canyon               5:04.01    5:01.41  
 12 Major, Tristan            12 Canyon               5:10.29    5:26.35  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18.40  2015        Ashley Maron, Canyon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Paris            11 Brea Olinda            20.74      20.84   2.0   6   
  2 Blake, Shayla             10 Brea Olinda            20.92      21.07   2.0   4   
  3 Delgado, Krishelle        11 Yorba Linda            21.00      21.17   2.0   3   
  4 Slack, Nicole              9 Yorba Linda            22.44      22.21   2.0   2   
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn              12 Brea Olinda            20.46        DNS   2.0 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.04  2015        Alexis Turley-Young, Canyon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ho, Jasmine               11 Canyon                 19.96      19.41   2.3   6   
  2 Kang, Julia               10 Brea Olinda            20.20      19.69   2.3   4   
  3 Dela Cruz, Jaslyn         11 Yorba Linda            20.33      19.75   2.3   3   
  4 Eberhardt, Kallie         10 Brea Olinda            20.30      20.10   2.3   2   
  5 Saste, Samika             12 Canyon                 20.13      20.62   2.3   1   
  6 Torrez, Isabella          11 Yorba Linda            20.49      20.63   2.3 
  7 Gupta, Nikita              9 Yorba Linda            20.18      20.91   2.3 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.15  2017        Sam Difillipo, Foothill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Giacchetto, Roman          9 Brea Olinda            18.35      18.10   1.8   6   
  2 Brass, Aaron              10 Brea Olinda            19.20      18.63   1.8   4   
  3 Patel, Akash              10 Esperanza                         20.27   1.8   3   
  4 Kang, Leon                10 Brea Olinda            20.10      20.45   1.8   2   
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.81  2018        Kaelin Moore, Canyon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kilheffer, Peyton         12 Brea Olinda            15.46      14.97   1.7   6   
  2 Regalado, Jonathan        11 Esperanza              17.81      17.15   1.7   4   
  3 Gibbons, Brett            11 Esperanza              18.25      17.62   1.7   3   
  4 Brauser, Seth             12 Canyon                 18.43      18.07   1.7   2   
  5 Seidl, Ryan               11 Brea Olinda            19.19      18.31   1.7   1   
  6 Garay, Adam               11 Esperanza              19.17      18.89   1.7 
  7 Robles, Jason             12 Esperanza              19.35      18.91   1.7 
  8 Collins, Cameron          11 Yorba Linda            19.59      18.98   1.7 
  9 Tuttle, Blake             12 Brea Olinda            19.20      19.61   1.7 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.68  2017        Angel Ledezma, Canyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Christian         10 Brea Olinda            59.92    1:01.36    6   
  2 Lockhart, David            9 Yorba Linda          1:04.73    1:02.58    4   
 -- Kwon, Nathan              10 Brea Olinda                         DNS  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.39  2015        Kaitlyn Kruger, Canyon                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yackey, Olivia            10 Yorba Linda          1:07.19    1:04.80    6   
  2 Murray, Jaden             10 Yorba Linda          1:07.43    1:05.54    4   
  3 Garcia, Daniela           11 Brea Olinda          1:08.73    1:07.40    3   
  4 Chang, Joanna              9 Canyon               1:10.50    1:08.85    2   
  5 Margo, Clarice            12 Brea Olinda          1:24.76    1:11.47    1   
  6 Ju, Audrey                 9 Esperanza            1:13.28    1:11.80  
  7 Hatch, Courtney           10 Esperanza            1:13.23    1:11.90  
  8 Velarde, Genevieve        10 Canyon               1:16.07    1:13.32  
  9 Romero, Natalie           11 Brea Olinda          1:24.91    1:20.24  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.47  2017        Madison Goerlinger, Villa Park              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Alex              12 Brea Olinda          1:04.63    1:02.97    6   
  2 Armenta, Laci              9 Brea Olinda          1:05.14    1:03.64    4   
  3 Teran, Carissa            10 Yorba Linda          1:05.09    1:03.67    3   
  4 Montanio, Lily            11 Canyon               1:06.45    1:04.03    2   
  5 Johnson, Hailey           11 Yorba Linda          1:05.71    1:04.55    1   
  6 Lamoyd, Emilia            11 Canyon               1:06.87    1:05.42  
  7 Kang, Pauline             11 Brea Olinda          1:07.82    1:06.16  
  8 Shah, Yasmeen             11 Yorba Linda          1:07.06    1:06.21  
  9 Mahdi, Tamara             10 Esperanza            1:07.88    1:06.41  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.96  2015        Jacob Siewertsen, Canyon                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccray, Aidan             12 Esperanza              53.14      51.43    6   
  2 Knudson, Maximus          12 Canyon                 51.72      51.57    4   
  3 Waimrin, Connor           11 Canyon                 55.05      53.35    3   
  4 Ybarra, Zach              11 Brea Olinda            53.76      53.62    2   
  5 Saba, Dylan               11 Yorba Linda            55.37      54.74    1   
  6 Ein Dar, Len              12 Canyon                 56.21      55.38  
  7 Miller, Griffin           11 Yorba Linda            56.14      55.56  
  8 Goodall, Jayden            9 Canyon                 57.37      56.44  
  9 Sundvold, Stephen         11 Yorba Linda            58.47      58.79  
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.63  2017        Eli Hatch, Brea Olinda                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sumida, Kian              10 Yorba Linda            12.21      12.03   1.9   6   
  2 Tatreau, Jake             10 Yorba Linda            12.54      12.14   1.9   4   
  3 Sharp, Sawyer             10 Yorba Linda            12.40      12.15   1.9   3   
  4 Mohammad, Skaheer         10 Esperanza                         12.65   1.9   2   
  5 Espinoza, Jerry           10 Esperanza              13.34      13.03   1.9   1   
  6 Goodall, Josh              9 Canyon                 14.31      14.19   1.9 
  7 Bin-Nasir, Mohammed        9 Esperanza                         14.60   1.9 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.42  2017        Alie Borrego, Canyon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gates, Makayla             9 Yorba Linda            13.42      13.46   1.1   6   
  2 Gudzunas, Jayde           10 Yorba Linda            13.58      13.50   1.1   4   
  3 Badua, Jade               10 Canyon                 13.69      13.63   1.1   3   
  4 Chang, Kylie              10 Brea Olinda            13.66      13.91   1.1   2   
  5 Baker, Breeann            10 Canyon                 13.66      14.07   1.1   1   
  6 Kelly, Princess           10 Esperanza              14.37      14.17   1.1 
  7 Rice, Ava                  9 Brea Olinda            14.46      14.53   1.1 
  8 Lopez, Emily               9 Esperanza              14.39      14.62   1.1 
  9 Renaud, Delaney            9 Yorba Linda            14.79      15.12   1.1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.34  2015        Alexis Turley-Young, Canyon                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Onestinghel, Jenna        10 Canyon                 12.45      12.50   2.5   6   
  2 Debarros, Taylor          10 Brea Olinda            12.87      12.84   2.5   4   
  3 Bluemel, Ryann            12 Canyon                 12.90      12.90   2.5   3   
  4 Sanchez, Grace            11 Canyon                 13.15      13.00   2.5   2   
  5 Gigliotti, Gianna         10 Yorba Linda            12.99      13.04   2.5   1   
  6 Gates, Madison            11 Yorba Linda            13.07      13.08   2.5 
  7 McKinney, Karys            9 Canyon                 13.20      13.31   2.5 
  8 Gorham, Kailey            12 Brea Olinda            13.19      13.31   2.5 
  9 Stratton, Gianna          10 Yorba Linda            13.03      13.39   2.5 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.94  2016        Ethan Du, Esperanza                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dike, Riley               12 Esperanza              11.12      11.25   2.4   6   
  2 Harvey, Eric              12 Esperanza              11.32      11.31   2.4   4   
  3 Chang, Ivan               10 Canyon                 11.49      11.35   2.4   3   
  4 Dela Cruz, Nathan         11 Esperanza              11.56      11.43   2.4   2   
  5 Provenzano, Troy          11 Yorba Linda            11.44      11.45   2.4   1   
  6 Hawkins, Noah             11 Yorba Linda            11.45      11.47   2.4 
  7 Sanchez, Damian           12 Esperanza              11.57      11.58   2.4 
  8 Watson, Terrence          11 Yorba Linda            11.68      11.75   2.4 
  9 Hammond, Drake            10 Yorba Linda            11.74      11.91   2.4 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.86  2015        Ricky Libed, Brea Olinda                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bluemel, Jayson           10 Canyon               2:22.99    2:16.01    6   
  2 MacFarlane, Alexander     10 Yorba Linda          2:23.04    2:16.43    4   
  3 Wellmeyer, Adrian          9 Yorba Linda          2:18.05    2:16.91    3   
  4 Renjith, Aryan            10 Canyon               2:23.95    2:17.95    2   
  5 Hron, Lucas               10 Canyon               2:26.79    2:20.62    1   
  6 Hayashida, Scott           9 Canyon               2:28.24    2:21.83  
  7 Mumpower, Cole             9 Canyon               2:24.14    2:22.24  
  8 Damian, Jesus             10 Brea Olinda          2:26.68    2:24.03  
  9 Wachter, Jack              9 Esperanza            2:28.87    2:24.43  
 10 Mayo, Evan                10 Brea Olinda          2:29.31    2:27.56  
 11 Ramirez, Joshua            9 Brea Olinda          2:26.68    2:32.23  
 12 Reeve, Jackson             9 Brea Olinda          2:29.99    2:36.56  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:36.53  2015        Hannah Batchelor, Brea Olinda             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duprey, Megan              9 Brea Olinda          2:47.25    2:36.33#   6   
  2 Casey, Charlotte          12 Canyon               2:43.36    2:37.49    4   
  3 Poon, Katie               12 Canyon               2:45.48    2:40.86    3   
  4 Paik, Meghan               9 Esperanza            2:49.07    2:42.63    2   
  5 Mikhial, Maura             9 Esperanza            2:52.37    2:43.30    1    2:43.293
  6 Brown, Hannah             12 Canyon               2:46.10    2:43.30   2:43.294
  7 Drelling, Annie           11 Canyon               2:52.35    2:44.78  
  8 Kim, Claire                9 Canyon               2:48.42    2:45.03  
  9 Lakhani, Amna             12 Canyon               2:53.78    2:45.79  
 10 Bremer, Sydney            12 Yorba Linda          2:59.44    2:48.21  
 11 Patel, Sarina              9 Yorba Linda          2:57.43    2:49.86  
 12 Avichouser, Avery         10 Yorba Linda          2:51.20    2:52.74  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.29  2015        Kylee Grubbs, Brea Olinda                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palicke, Siena            12 Yorba Linda          2:26.32    2:14.98#   6   
  2 Hadley, Emma              11 Canyon               2:24.66    2:19.80    4   
  3 Greenbaum, Heather         9 Canyon               2:26.85    2:20.44    3   
  4 Hayashida, Erin           12 Canyon               2:31.28    2:27.04    2   
  5 Brown, Lauren             10 Canyon               2:38.36    2:38.10    1   
 -- Wernli, Emily             11 Brea Olinda          2:33.44        DNS  
 -- Patrick, Haylie           11 Esperanza            2:52.67        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.44  2016        Austin Tamagno, Brea Olinda               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florez, Ethan             11 Canyon               2:09.30    1:57.86    6   
  2 Gutierrez, Jason          11 Canyon               2:09.85    1:59.16    4   
  3 Garcia, Derrick           11 Brea Olinda          2:14.78    2:07.24    3   
  4 Park, Shane               12 Brea Olinda          2:13.88    2:07.86    2   
  5 Jagielski, Andrew         12 Canyon               2:16.99    2:13.75    1   
  6 Faizani, Darius           11 Canyon               2:19.44    2:14.17  
  7 Nowland, Brandon          11 Yorba Linda          2:19.22    2:16.74  
  8 Schatzman, Jacob          11 Yorba Linda          2:18.12    2:18.31  
  9 Biegler, Drew             10 Brea Olinda          2:14.23    2:20.77  
 10 Ritchie, Brandon          12 Canyon               2:30.68    2:24.50  
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.27  2015        Precious Romo, Esperanza                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Shayla             10 Brea Olinda          1:00.16      59.73    6   
  2 DeJesus, Paris            11 Brea Olinda          1:03.27    1:04.60    4   
  3 Delgado, Krishelle        11 Yorba Linda                     1:06.43    3   
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn              12 Brea Olinda                         DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.39  2015        Dana Padget, Esperanza                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marroquin, Paulina        12 Yorba Linda            49.66      50.30    6   
  2 Boyd, Tara                11 Yorba Linda            50.11      51.22    4   
  3 Torrez, Isabella          11 Yorba Linda            55.18      52.67    3   
  4 Ho, Jasmine               11 Canyon                 53.40      54.01    2   
  5 Eberhardt, Kallie         10 Brea Olinda            58.91      56.86    1   
 -- Dela Cruz, Jaslyn         11 Yorba Linda            58.20        SCR  
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.64  2017        Noe Gallegos, Brea Olinda                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brass, Aaron              10 Brea Olinda            46.71      47.45    6    47.444
  2 Giacchetto, Roman          9 Brea Olinda            47.81      47.45    4    47.447
  3 Patel, Akash              10 Esperanza              49.91      48.89    3   
  4 Kang, Leon                10 Brea Olinda            51.98      52.52    2   
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40.31  2018        Kselin Moore, Canyon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilheffer, Peyton         12 Brea Olinda            40.49      38.54#   6   
  2 Mccray, Aidan             12 Esperanza              43.29      43.57    4    43.562
  3 Seidl, Ryan               11 Brea Olinda            45.49      43.57    3    43.567
  4 Brauser, Seth             12 Canyon                 45.11      43.75    2   
  5 Regalado, Jonathan        11 Esperanza              45.09      44.89    1   
  6 Yang, Austin              10 Brea Olinda            43.93      45.26  
  7 Gibbons, Brett            11 Esperanza              46.70      45.41  
  8 Collins, Cameron          11 Yorba Linda            47.46      46.71  
  9 Garay, Adam               11 Esperanza              48.67      49.76  
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.00  2017        Blake Nash, VillaPark                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Sawyer             10 Yorba Linda            24.80      24.66   0.6   6   
  2 Sumida, Kian              10 Yorba Linda            25.53      24.96   0.6   4   
  3 Kwon, Nathan              10 Brea Olinda            25.47      25.24   0.6   3   
  4 Mohammad, Skaheer         10 Esperanza                         25.94   0.6   2   
  5 Hudson, Christian         10 Brea Olinda            26.02      25.96   0.6   1   
  6 Lockhart, David            9 Yorba Linda            29.03      28.39   0.6 
  7 Goodall, Josh              9 Canyon                 30.35      29.65   0.6 
 -- Renjith, Aryan            10 Canyon                 26.87        DNS   0.6 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.43  2015        Coral Lake, Canyon                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Murray, Jaden             10 Yorba Linda            27.76      27.50   2.6   6   
  2 Gates, Makayla             9 Yorba Linda            28.36      28.20   2.6   4   
  3 Gudzunas, Jayde           10 Yorba Linda            28.05      28.32   2.6   3   
  4 Badua, Jade               10 Canyon                 28.41      28.36   2.6   2   
  5 Chang, Kylie              10 Brea Olinda            28.46      28.52   2.6   1   
  6 Yackey, Olivia            10 Yorba Linda            29.04      28.83   2.6 
  7 Baker, Breeann            10 Canyon                 28.93      29.24   2.6 
  8 Lopez, Emily               9 Esperanza              30.24      29.85   2.6 
  9 Hager, Avery               9 Brea Olinda            30.17      30.05   2.6 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.54  2015        , Esperanza                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bluemel, Ryann            12 Canyon                 26.80      26.68   0.1   6   
  2 Debarros, Taylor          10 Brea Olinda            26.96      27.07   0.1   4   
  3 Gigliotti, Gianna         10 Yorba Linda            27.02      27.29   0.1   3   
  4 Sanchez, Grace            11 Canyon                 27.14      27.40   0.1   2   
  5 Stratton, Gianna          10 Yorba Linda            27.64      27.53   0.1   1   
  6 Onestinghel, Jenna        10 Canyon                 26.78      27.78   0.1 
  7 Clovery, Brianna          11 Canyon                 27.76      28.30   0.1 
  8 Gorham, Kailey            12 Brea Olinda            27.86      28.50   0.1 
  9 Johnson, Hailey           11 Yorba Linda            27.79      28.97   0.1 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.58  2015        Randy Peterson, Brea Olinda                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dike, Riley               12 Esperanza              22.82      22.46#  1.2   6   
  2 Knudson, Maximus          12 Canyon                 22.79      22.81   1.2   4   
  3 Provenzano, Troy          11 Yorba Linda            23.06      22.98   1.2   3   
  4 Sanchez, Damian           12 Esperanza              23.26      23.10   1.2   2   
  5 Dela Cruz, Nathan         11 Esperanza              23.37      23.39   1.2   1   
  6 Ybarra, Zach              11 Brea Olinda            23.33      23.43   1.2 
  7 Waimrin, Connor           11 Canyon                 24.13      24.07   1.2 
  8 Watson, Terrence          11 Yorba Linda            24.26      24.45   1.2 
  9 Cooper, Jacob             11 Brea Olinda            24.73      24.75   1.2 
 
Event 51  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:02.74  2015        Sara Leonard, Canyon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisone, Isabella         11 Canyon              10:37.65   11:46.20    6   
  2 Reeves, Nicole            11 Esperanza           12:05.47   11:51.82    4   
  3 Guthrie, Lindsay           9 Canyon              11:50.00   11:58.35    3   
  4 Paino, Sarah              12 Canyon              11:53.36   12:01.52    2   
  5 Boyer, Ella                9 Esperanza           12:12.72   12:03.62    1   
  6 Apahidean, Cassie         11 Brea Olinda         12:16.82   12:17.97  
  7 Painter, Kendra           11 Brea Olinda         11:33.03   12:24.28  
  8 Potter, Keira             10 Canyon              11:40.41   12:25.14  
  9 Ammermann, Nicolette      11 Brea Olinda         12:16.83   12:34.55  
 10 Does, Hannah              12 Esperanza           13:16.35   12:36.34  
 11 Karcher, Emma             12 Yorba Linda         11:50.76   12:57.03  
 -- Wernli, Emily             11 Brea Olinda         11:54.33        DNS  
 -- Oliva, Makena              9 Canyon              10:44.82        DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.44  2015        Wesley Walsh, Canyon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lugo, Andrew              12 Canyon               9:29.72    9:41.86    6   
  2 Albin, Connor             12 Canyon               9:31.63    9:43.79    4   
  3 Goetz, Jaden               9 Canyon               9:42.49    9:50.43    3   
  4 Moore, Josh               12 Esperanza            9:41.74    9:52.09    2   
  5 Garcia, Derrick           11 Brea Olinda          9:55.83   10:25.08    1   
  6 Garcia, Dominick          10 Brea Olinda         10:15.28   10:26.06  
  7 Horon, Dylan              11 Canyon              10:48.76   10:46.65  
  8 Sanders, Trevor           12 Esperanza           11:21.91   11:10.78  
  9 Sebestyen, Tas            11 Yorba Linda         12:58.96   11:12.26  
 10 Rivera, Jack              11 Esperanza           11:51.76   11:14.48  
 11 Serrato, Ayden            11 Esperanza           12:03.22   12:09.89  
 12 Ward, Jackson             12 Esperanza           12:01.71   12:10.73  
 13 Debisaran, Kyle-Ash       12 Canyon              13:07.00   13:41.50  
 -- Biegler, Drew             10 Brea Olinda         10:23.60        DNS  
 -- Park, Shane               12 Brea Olinda         10:44.78        DNS  
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:32.67  2018        , Canyon                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:54.20    4:39.33    6   
     1) Herrada, Alexandra 10           2) Avichouser, Avery 10           
     3) Yackey, Olivia 10               4) Murray, Jaden 10               
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                  4:42.01    4:45.01    4   
 -- Esperanza  'A'                                    4:39.99        DNS  
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:07.67  2017        , Villa Park                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canyon  'A'                                       4:28.85    4:12.69    6   
     1) Montanio, Lily 11               2) Lamoyd, Emilia 11              
     3) Bluemel, Ryann 12               4) Hadley, Emma 11                
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:26.65    4:14.27    4   
     1) Johnson, Hailey 11              2) Shah, Yasmeen 11               
     3) Teran, Carissa 10               4) Palicke, Siena 12              
  3 Brea Olinda  'A'                                  4:22.01    4:18.69    2   
 -- Esperanza  'A'                                    4:39.99        DNS  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:42.75  2016        , Brea Olinda                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brea Olinda  'A'                                  3:42.27    4:07.08    6   
     1) Ramirez, Joshua 9               2) Yamamoto, Austin 9             
     3) Damian, Jesus 10                4) Hudson, Christian 10           
  2 Canyon  'A'                                       3:41.54    4:12.58    4   
     1) Mumpower, Cole 9                2) Hron, Lucas 10                 
     3) Felix, Dawson 9                 4) Bluemel, Jayson 10             
 -- Esperanza  'A'                                                    DQ  
 -- Yorba Linda  'A'                                  3:52.20        DNS  
     1) Wellmeyer, Adrian 9             2) Farley, Mason 9                
     3) MacFarlane, Alexander 10        4) Lockhart, David 9              
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:33.85  2017        , Brea Olinda                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canyon  'A'                                       3:31.50    3:33.72#   6   
     1) Chang, Ivan 10                  2) Gutierrez, Jason 11            
     3) Albin, Connor 12                4) Knudson, Maximus 12            
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                  3:42.27    3:37.25    4   
  3 Esperanza  'A'                                    4:01.06    3:42.73    2   
     1) Mccray, Aidan 12                2) Harvey, Eric 12                
     3) Sanders, Trevor 12              4) Regalado, Jonathan 11          
  4 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  3:52.20    3:43.54  
     1) Provenzano, Troy 11             2) Arora, Vijay 12                
     3) Miller, Griffin 11              4) Saba, Dylan 11                 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canyon                      98        2) Yorba Linda                56   
    3) Brea Olinda                 38        4) Esperanza                  34   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Yorba Linda                 87        2) Canyon                     55   
    3) Brea Olinda                 47        4) Esperanza                  25   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Esperanza                   82        2) Canyon                     79   
    3) Brea Olinda                 37        4) Yorba Linda                28   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brea Olinda                 81        2) Yorba Linda                72   
    3) Esperanza                   35        4) Canyon                     23