Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2018 05:40 PM
                     Eisenhower HS v Cajon HS - 4/23/2018                      
                               Finished Results                                
                                 Eisenhower HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cajon  'A'                                            57.58  
     1) Lieu, Leslie 10                 2)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                            52.31  
     1) Breland, Kayla 9                2) McAfee, Envee 9                
     3) Alford, Justice 11              4) Hernandez, Faith 9             
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                       55.29  
     1) Acevedo, Alina 10               2) Hernandez, Gabrielle 11        
     3) Darby, Emani 12                 4) Subero, Xyana 12               
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                            44.37  
     1) Frye, Divante 11                2) Boykins, Dominic 9             
     3) Daniels, Jayden 11              4) weber, jerome 12               
  2 Eisenhower  'A'                                       44.43  
     1) Davis, Daquarn 11               2) Parker, Lynnell 11             
     3) Gray, Daevelle 12               4) Davis, Oshea 11                
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patino, Guadalupe         11 Cajon                  6:27.03  
  2 Mejia, Josline            11 Cajon                  6:44.41  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Correa, Emanuel            9 Cajon                  5:20.19  
  2 Camarena, Luis            10 Cajon                  5:50.03  
  3 Mercado, Saul             10 Cajon                  6:07.63  
  4 Sandoval, Rodrigo          9 Cajon                  6:10.37  
  5 Davila, Rick               9 Cajon                  6:25.26  
  6 Zendejas, Erick            9 Cajon                  6:25.35  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madariaga, Ashley          9 Cajon                  5:52.56  
  2 Caballero, Ashley          9 Cajon                  6:03.63  
  3 Castellon, Samira          9 Cajon                  6:19.87  
  4 Davis, Cassandra           9 Cajon                  6:55.38  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                11 Cajon                  5:15.20  
  2 Cervantes, Cesar          12 Cajon                  5:15.24  
  3 Leon, Henry               10 Cajon                  5:15.27  
  4 Hinojosa, Jonathan        10 Cajon                  5:15.69  
  5 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Eisenhower             5:25.75  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silalahi, Callista         9 Cajon                    20.76  -2.1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hill, Robin               11 Cajon                    17.80  -2.1 
  2 Doueiri, Hana              9 Cajon                    18.94  -2.1 
  3 Rosa, Raven               11 Eisenhower               20.06  -2.1 
  4 Alford, Justice           11 Cajon                    20.24  -2.1 
  5 Acevedo, Alina            10 Eisenhower               20.89  -2.1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cain, Albert              12 Cajon                    17.26  -1.6 
  2 doueiri, zak              11 Cajon                    19.69  -1.6 
  3 Davis, Jeremiah            9 Eisenhower               19.77  -1.6 
  4 Wallace, Davion            9 Cajon                    20.19  -1.6 
  5 Jenkins, Isaiah           11 Cajon                    21.53  -1.6 
  6 Rubio-Cruz, Michael       11 Eisenhower               22.90  -1.6 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motto, Xiomara            11 Cajon                  1:21.99  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Acis            12 Cajon                    56.07  
  2 Rosas, Matthew            10 Cajon                  1:03.86  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaila             9 Cajon                  1:04.55  
  2 Subero, Xyana             12 Eisenhower             1:06.01  
  3 Doueiri, Hana              9 Cajon                  1:10.40  
  4 King, Acire               10 Cajon                  1:10.68  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Elijah          12 Cajon                    53.76  
  2 Frye, Divante             11 Cajon                    56.72  
  3 Fortune, Daniel           11 Cajon                    58.26  
  4 Fields, Jabari             9 Eisenhower               58.28  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Issa, Ashley              11 Cajon                    16.20  -2.3 
  2 Lieu, Leslie              10 Cajon                    16.27  -2.3 
  3 Alford, Kymberly          11 Cajon                    17.54  -2.3 
  4 Ruiz, Melanie             10 Cajon                    17.95  -2.3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Salazar, Bryan             9 Cajon                    13.37  -2.3 
  2 Garcia, Adam               9 Eisenhower               13.38  -2.3 
  3 Quintero, Angel           10 Cajon                    13.41  -2.3 
  4 Brown, Amir                9 Cajon                    13.92  -2.3 
  5 Andrade, Anthony           9 Cajon                    14.15  -2.3 
  6 Calvio, Matthew            9 Cajon                    14.16  -2.3 
  7 Gonzales, Isaiah           9 Cajon                    14.84  -2.3 
  8 Slaughter, Otis            9 Cajon                    15.25  -2.3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darby, Emani              12 Eisenhower               14.07  -2.5 
  2 Beaven, Isis               9 Cajon                    14.39  -2.5 
  3 Breland, Kayla             9 Cajon                    14.65  -2.5 
  4 Alford, Justice           11 Cajon                    14.98  -2.5 
  5 Sinclair, Tayja           12 Eisenhower               15.77  -2.5 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boykins, Dominic           9 Cajon                    11.61  -2.2 
  2 Davis, Oshea              11 Eisenhower               11.82  -2.2 
  3 Davis, Daquarn            11 Eisenhower               11.96  -2.2 
  4 Beail, Demario            10 Eisenhower               12.12  -2.2 
  5 Galvan, Sebastian          9 Cajon                    12.22  -2.2 
  6 Franklin, Zechariah        9 Cajon                    12.30  -2.2 
  7 Ayala, Joel               11 Eisenhower               12.95  -2.2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patino, Guadalupe         11 Cajon                  2:53.20  
  2 Salazar, Reyana           11 Eisenhower             3:45.85  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, David             9 Cajon                  2:19.46  
  2 Correa, Emanuel            9 Cajon                  2:28.34  
  3 Mercado, Saul             10 Cajon                  2:34.32  
  4 Camarena, Luis            10 Cajon                  2:35.51  
  5 Calloway, Nathaniel        9 Cajon                  2:38.94  
  6 Davila, Rick               9 Cajon                  2:51.93  
  7 Zendejas, Erick            9 Cajon                  2:57.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte, Ward           11 Cajon                  2:39.70  
  2 Madariaga, Ashley          9 Cajon                  2:44.16  
  3 Castellon, Samira          9 Cajon                  2:50.39  
  4 Davis, Cassandra           9 Cajon                  2:54.36  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                11 Cajon                  2:08.26  
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac           9 Cajon                  2:18.68  
  3 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna   9 Cajon                  2:33.02  
  4 Gonzalez, Anthony          9 Eisenhower             2:33.71  
  5 Ramos, Ruben              11 Eisenhower             2:39.67  
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosa, Raven               11 Eisenhower               53.88  
  2 Alford, Justice           11 Cajon                    55.92  
  3 Silalahi, Callista         9 Cajon                  1:00.41  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Albert              12 Cajon                    45.58  
  2 Davis, Jeremiah            9 Eisenhower               46.05  
  3 doueiri, zak              11 Cajon                    47.18  
  4 Rubio-Cruz, Michael       11 Eisenhower               53.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lieu, Leslie              10 Cajon                    31.12  -3.9 
  2 Issa, Ashley              11 Cajon                    32.30  -3.9 
  3 Alcantar, Shirley         11 Cajon                    34.68  -3.9 
  4 Ambry, Alexandria         11 Cajon                    35.77  -3.9 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garcia, Adam               9 Eisenhower               26.71  -3.2 
  2 Rosas, Matthew            10 Cajon                    27.12  -3.2 
  3 Tamayo, Isaiah            10 Cajon                    27.66  -3.2 
  4 Brown, Amir                9 Cajon                    28.00  -3.2 
  5 Quintero, Angel           10 Cajon                    28.30  -3.2 
  6 Salazar, Bryan             9 Cajon                    28.77  -3.2 
  7 Calvio, Matthew            9 Cajon                    29.76  -3.2 
  8 Gonzales, Isaiah           9 Cajon                    29.91  -3.2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Subero, Xyana             12 Eisenhower               27.67  -3.3 
  2 King, Acire               10 Cajon                    28.87  -3.3 
  3 Hill, Robin               11 Cajon                    29.34  -3.3 
  4 Darby, Emani              12 Eisenhower               29.46  -3.3 
  5 House, Erinae              9 Cajon                    31.31  -3.3 
  6 Acevedo, Alina            10 Eisenhower               31.35  -3.3 
  7 Crowder, AâŽlayah         12 Cajon                    31.84  -3.3 
  8 Sinclair, Tayja           12 Eisenhower               33.08  -3.3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boykins, Dominic           9 Cajon                    23.67  -3.4 
  2 Davis, Daquarn            11 Eisenhower               23.74  -3.4 
  3 Rivera III, Jorge         12 Cajon                    23.85  -3.4 
  4 Franklin, Elijah          12 Cajon                    23.90  -3.4 
  5 Helms, Chris              12 Cajon                    24.71  -3.4 
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angulo, Marissa           12 Cajon                 14:42.45  
  2 Caballero, Ashley          9 Cajon                 14:42.48  
  3 Frisk, Vivian              9 Cajon                 14:42.63  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Cesar          12 Cajon                 12:36.37  
  2 Leon, Henry               10 Cajon                 12:36.43  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                          4:35.70  
     1) Hayles, Neah 11                 2) Jackson, Kaila 9               
     3) Madariaga, Ashley 9             4) King, Acire 10                 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon  'A'                                          4:35.03  
     1) Rivera III, Jorge 12            2) Frye, Divante 11               
     3) Franklin, Elijah 12             4) Galvan, Sebastian 9            
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darby, Emani              12 Eisenhower            15-07.00   NWI 
  2 Flagg-Martin, Deanna      12 Cajon                 15-00.00   NWI 
  3 King, Acire               10 Cajon                 14-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Randolph, Johnathan       12 Eisenhower            19-00.00   NWI 
  2 Walker, David              9 Eisenhower            17-07.00   NWI 
  3 Leon, Henry               10 Cajon                 15-10.00   NWI 
 -- Aukuso, Jireh             10 Cajon                       ND   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Flagg-Martin, Deanna      12 Cajon                 32-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walker, David              9 Eisenhower            36-09.00   NWI 
  2 Ayala, Joel               11 Eisenhower            36-04.00   NWI 
  3 Randolph, Johnathan       12 Eisenhower            33-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jimenez, Isabella          9 Cajon                       NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 House, Erinae              9 Cajon                  4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hernandez, Faith           9 Cajon                  4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randolph, Johnathan       12 Eisenhower             5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wallace, Davion            9 Cajon                 J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ward, Torren               9 Eisenhower             5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Jeremiah            9 Eisenhower             5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ward, Devyn               12 Cajon                  5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Walker, David              9 Eisenhower             5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alandraa           11 Cajon                 34-02.50  
  2 Rivera, Sabrina            9 Eisenhower            30-09.50  
  3 Brambila, Rosalia         11 Eisenhower            26-06.00  
  4 Griffin, Jayla            12 Cajon                 23-03.00  
  5 Clipps, Maalika           11 Cajon                 22-07.50  
  6 Martinez, Serena          12 Eisenhower            22-04.00  
  7 Guevara, Joanna           12 Eisenhower            21-02.00  
  8 Sandoval, Teresa          10 Eisenhower            18-08.00  
  9 Sahagun, Marisol          12 Eisenhower            11-05.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laumea, Sataoa            11 Eisenhower            43-09.00  
  2 Godina, Daniel            11 Eisenhower            41-11.00  
  3 Lieu, Timmy               11 Cajon                 40-00.00  
  4 Aukuso, Jireh             10 Cajon                 38-04.50  
  5 Taliloa, PJ               11 Eisenhower            37-02.50  
  6 Vargas, Michael           12 Cajon                 33-09.00  
  7 Hatchett, Josh            10 Cajon                 31-05.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alandraa           11 Cajon                    93-05  
  2 Griffin, Jayla            12 Cajon                    67-03  
  3 Rivera, Sabrina            9 Eisenhower               67-00  
  4 Clipps, Maalika           11 Cajon                    63-11  
  5 Gonzalez, Briana          11 Cajon                 62-00.50  
  6 Guevara, Joanna           12 Eisenhower               54-04  
  7 Martinez, Serena          12 Eisenhower               49-03  
  8 Sandoval, Teresa          10 Eisenhower               37-00  
  9 Sahagun, Marisol          12 Eisenhower               25-02  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godina, Daniel            11 Eisenhower              112-10  
  2 Taliloa, PJ               11 Eisenhower            88-09.50  
  3 Vargas, Michael           12 Cajon                    86-07  
  4 Laumea, Sataoa            11 Eisenhower               85-07  
  5 Aukuso, Jireh             10 Cajon                    78-11  
  6 Lieu, Timmy               11 Cajon                    76-01  
  7 Hatchett, Josh            10 Cajon                 70-04.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       93        2) Eisenhower                 29   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       46        2) Eisenhower                  3   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       76        2) Eisenhower                 50   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cajon                       36        2) Eisenhower                  8