Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 05:49 PM
                      Beaumont Cougar Classic - 3/24/2018                      
                               Finished Results                                
                                  Beaumont HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   46.99      46.00   2  10   
     1) Lang, Cole 10                   2) Donovan, Jadon 10              
     3) Lopez, Alex 10                  4) Hamilton, Nathan 10            
  2 Oak Hills  'A'                                      46.94      46.19   2   6   
     1) Stokes, Hosia 10                2) Burgess, Jeremiah 10           
     3) Ford, Elijah 9                  4) Figaro, Angenor 10             
  3 San Jacinto  'A'                                    46.00      46.55   2   2   
     1) Falcon, Andrew 9                2) Ramirez, Kobe 9                
     3) Chavero Jr., Abraham 9          4) Davis, Kelvin 9                
  4 Tahquitz  'A'                                       50.79      46.77   1 
     1) Pate, Jayson 10                 2) Ewing, Seth 10                 
     3) Haywood, Justin 11              4) Christiansen, Chandler 10      
  5 Rancho Mirage  'A'                                  47.00      47.33   2 
     1) Jimenez, Saul 10                2) Hernandez, Richard 10          
     3) Dorsey, Jevin 10                4) Gonzalez, Mario 10             
  6 Beaumont  'A'                                       46.50      48.35   2 
     1) Dabney, Donte 10                2) Fordham, Jayden 10             
     3) Sands, Douglas 10               4) Dabney, Devon 10               
  7 Palm Springs  'A'                                   47.58      49.02   2 
     1) Barraza, Pedro 10               2) Brown, Tschaikowsky 10         
     3) Jackson, Mikiyah 10             4) Chavez, Heriberto 9            
  8 San Bernardino  'A'                                            49.73   1 
     1) Ross, Romeo 9                   2) Waldron, Angel 9               
     3) Parafina, Jayden 9              4) Martinez, Ernesto 10           
  9 Redlands  'A'                                       48.24      51.26   1 
     1) Hogue, Jace 9                   2) Harianja, Boy 9                
     3) Watanabe, Kyo 9                 4) Porchia, Hunter 9              
 -- Heritage SS  'A'                                    47.94        DNF   2 
     1) Young, Daryl 10                 2) Orona, Kevin 9                 
     3) Eclarino, Christian 9           4) Williams, Bobby 10             
 -- Big Bear  'A'                                       50.65         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Romney, Daniel 9                2) Cartmel, Bryan 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Carlos 10            4) Barney, Jaden 10               
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   53.99      54.52   2  10   
     1) Williams, Carissma 9            2) Rubalcava, Kylie 9             
     3) Mejia, Stephanie 10             4) Santana, Amber 9               
  2 Oak Hills  'A'                                      54.16      54.79   2   6   
     1) Gray, Torrance 10               2) Flores, Sarah 9                
     3) Navarette, Ariana 10            4) keife, kelsey 9                
  3 Temecula Valley  'A'                                55.74      54.83   2   2   
     1) Swanson, Payton 10              2) Johnson, Mia 10                
     3) Mutchler, Alyssa 9              4) Bush, Ahnyx 9                  
  4 Palm Springs  'A'                                   56.18      55.50   2 
     1) Moore, Za'Nia 9                 2) Tabuzo, Shekinah 9             
     3) Day, Jenna 10                   4) Carpenter, Justina 10          
  5 Beaumont  'A'                                       54.00      55.65   2 
     1) Jordan, Lauren 9                2) Samuels, Janeil 9              
     3) Artiaga, Aaminah 10             4) Wagner-Smith, Amber 9          
  6 Cajon  'A'                                        1:02.00      56.45   1 
     1) McAfee, Envee 9                 2) Breland, Kayla 9               
     3) Aguayo, Ebony 10                4) Hernandez, Faith 9             
  7 Valley View  'A'                                  1:00.56      57.33   1 
  8 San Bernardino  'A'                                            57.72   1 
     1) Ly, Lisa 10                     2) Matute, Jurixy 10              
     3) Cuellar, Jaileen 9              4) Ross, Torriell 9               
  9 Redlands  'A'                                       57.50      59.43   2 
     1) Castro, Allison 9               2) Chiclavaenzi, Ratidzo 9        
     3) Legoh, Martha 9                 4) Mankarious, Rachelle 9         
 10 Heritage SS  'A'                                    56.84    1:00.45   2 
     1) Sarkodie, Justina 10            2) Armstrong, Priya 10            
     3) Huggins, Breauna 10             4) Tracy, Jaya 9                  
 11 Cajon  'B'                                        1:08.00   x1:03.26   1 
     1) Espinoza, Leslie 9              2) House, Erinae 9                
     3) Jones, Zyaire 10                4) Jones, Majestic 10             
 -- San Jacinto  'A'                                    54.98        DNF   2 
     1) Ward, Riley 9                   2) Hernandez, Bethany 10          
     3) Adam, Gabriella 9               4) Smith, Majahnique 9            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                      43.55      43.42   3  10   
     1) McKibben, Justin 11             2) Hill, Darrin 12                
     3) McCall, Wesley 12               4) Brown, Zion 12                 
  2 San Jacinto  'A'                                    44.08      43.84   3   6   
     1) Hernandez, Felix 11             2) Maria, Kevin 12                
     3) Maria, Patrick 12               4) Graise, Martin 11              
  3 Temecula Valley  'A'                                42.89      44.15   3   2   
     1) Diorio, Brett 12                2) Gates, Hassan 12               
     3) Jackson, Jamari 12              4) Armstrong, Ezekiel 12          
  4 Rancho Mirage  'A'                                  45.17      44.56   3 
     1) Robinson, Tyler 12              2) Prior, Marques 12              
     3) Lara, Brice 12                  4) Carter, Pierce 12              
  5 Palm Springs  'A'                                   44.56      44.71   3 
     1) Campbell, Dennis 11             2) James, Novye 11                
     3) Botley, Carmarius 11            4) Cruz, Cole 12                  
  6 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   44.70      45.45   3 
     1) Hall, Elijah 11                 2) Martinez, Abraham 12           
     3) Jones, Xavier 12                4) McMillan, Lorenzo 10           
  7 Beaumont  'A'                                       44.84      45.53   3 
     1) Iloputaife, Divine 12           2) Huidor, Isaac 12               
     3) Ross, Kamari 10                 4) Glasgow, Jonah 11              
  8 Hemet  'A'                                          45.18      46.88   3 
     1) Pryor, Reyshod 11               2) Powers, William Dawson 10      
     3) Delharo, Tyler 12               4) Ruiz, Charlie 9                
  9 Beaumont  'B'                                       46.16     x46.97   2 
     1) Daniels, Tyler 11               2) Holmes, Rawleigh 11            
     3) Calder, Will 11                 4) Williams, David 9              
 10 Cajon  'A'                                                     47.01   1 
 11 Big Bear  'A'                                       47.10      48.64   2 
     1) Domingue, Paul 10               2) Javorsky, Nikolai 11           
     3) Jett, Daniel 11                 4) Kenny, Ethan 10                
 12 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   46.20      49.50   2 
     1) Salmeron, Alberto 12            2) DeLara, James 12               
     3) Ellis, Josh 12                  4) Welmas, Kaleb 12               
 13 Heritage SS  'A'                                    48.94      49.68   2 
     1) Knox, Dalaun 12                 2) Knox, Damiel 12                
     3) Sandoval, Andy 12               4) Davis, Damaijay 12             
 -- Yucca Valley  'A'                                   45.71         FS   2 
     1) Robinson, Caleb 11              2) Golden, Robert 11              
     3) Montez-Reyes, Albert 11         4) Lopez, Lucas 12                
 -- Valley View  'A'                                    45.45        DNF   3 
 -- San Bernardino  'A'                                               DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Negrete, Hector 11              2) Waters, Lionel 11              
     3) Henry, Karime 12                4) Olachea, Angel 12              
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                      49.48      49.69   2  10   
     1) Stokes, Tamia 12                2) Clayton, Leandra 11            
     3) Stanfield, Chynah 12            4) Sadler, Jermani 12             
  2 Palm Springs  'A'                                   50.48      50.06   2   6   
     1) Drew, Paris 12                  2) Lott, Lola 11                  
     3) Miller, Dyana 11                4) Chalfant, Lilliana 11          
  3 Temecula Valley  'A'                                47.89      50.30   2   2   
     1) Davis, Charisma 12              2) Dyer, Danae 12                 
     3) DeNofrio, Sydney 12             4) Evans, Kimberly 12             
  4 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   52.21      51.62   2 
     1) Stokes, Alesia 9                2) Howard, Nia 12                 
     3) Taing, Vanessa 10               4) White, Alexis 11               
  5 Beaumont  'A'                                       51.36      52.50   2 
     1) Hershey, Katie 10               2) Delgado, Tali 10               
     3) Romero, Alyssa 10               4) Sidney, Jada 9                 
  6 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   54.51      52.84   2 
     1) Vallo, Riley 11                 2) McGinness, Haley 10            
     3) Palmer, Faith 11                4) Johnson, Jonae 9               
  7 Hemet  'A'                                                     56.69   1 
     1) Nunez, Maya 10                  2) Benjamin, Maya 9               
     3) Duran, Amanda (Victoria) 10     4) Greene, Sariyah 10             
  8 Heritage SS  'A'                                    56.84    1:01.09   1 
     1) Thomas, Akira 11                2) Jackson, Jada 11               
     3) Travis, Desiree 11              4) Bernal, Breanne 11             
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kalmar, Alex               9 Temecula Val         4:45.28    4:45.78   2  10   
  2 Berardi, David            10 Temecula Val         4:55.63    4:52.09   2   8   
  3 Vasquez, Christopher      10 Palm Springs         5:04.51    4:53.33   2   6   
  4 Sage, Gabriel              9 Beaumont             5:05.00    4:54.53   2   4   
  5 Leon, Henry               10 Cajon                4:54.00    4:55.03   2   2   
  6 Mariscal, Jorge            9 Bloomington          4:51.00    4:57.18   2   1   
  7 Garcia Esparza, Randy     10 San Jacinto          5:01.45    4:57.49   2 
  8 Hernandez, Evan            9 Heritage SS          5:13.57    4:59.04   2 
  9 Martinez, Ernesto         10 San Bernardi         5:24.00    4:59.82   1 
 10 Martinez, Humberto        10 Beaumont             5:11.03    5:01.50   2 
 11 Reyes, Eduardo            10 Bloomington          5:10.00    5:02.10   2 
 12 Nava, Kevin               10 Bloomington          4:53.00    5:03.97   2 
 13 Ramirez, Carlos           10 Tahquitz             5:09.17    5:06.96   2 
 14 Hinojosa, Jonathan        10 Cajon                4:59.00    5:08.15   2 
 15 Oporto, Adam              10 Cajon                5:08.00    5:08.21   2 
 16 Sanudo, Angel             10 Rancho Mirag         5:12.64    5:08.63   2 
 17 Trettin, Tanner           10 Heritage SS          5:36.74    5:08.71   1 
 18 Villanueva, Luis           9 San Bernardi         5:28.16    5:10.08   1 
 19 Brown, Ethan              10 Redlands             4:58.77    5:10.09   2 
 20 Garcia Esparza, Brandon   10 San Jacinto          5:07.00    5:10.29   2 
 21 Amjad, Mohammad           10 San Jacinto          5:22.00    5:10.94   1 
 22 Guadiana, Pablo           10 Rancho Mirag         5:12.70    5:11.04   2 
 23 Garcia, Roman             10 Rancho Mirag         5:09.05    5:14.99   2 
 24 Huff, Jaiden              10 Shadow Hills         5:03.05    5:17.42   2 
 25 Martinez, Alexander       10 Bloomington          5:28.00    5:18.58   1 
 26 Molina, Juanpablo          9 Shadow Hills         5:07.10    5:20.68   2 
 27 Rivera, Carlos             9 Beaumont             5:18.14    5:22.21   1 
 28 Valdivia, Preston          9 Beaumont             5:22.56    5:22.36   1 
 29 Dixon, Brad               10 Redlands             4:57.18    5:23.67   2 
 30 Park, Sean                 9 Temecula Val         5:32.32    5:24.22   1 
 31 Brownyard, Nicholas       10 Shadow Hills         5:07.90    5:24.25   2 
 32 Albaugh, Jared            10 Heritage SS          5:34.28    5:27.99   1 
 33 Kulick, Hayden            10 Heritage SS                     5:32.81   1 
 34 Rocha, John                9 Valley View          5:32.49    5:33.77   1 
 35 Britton, Xavier           10 Beaumont             5:29.16    5:37.05   1 
 36 Stephenson, Bailey         9 Oak Hills                       5:39.10   1 
 37 Correa, Emanuel            9 Cajon                5:12.00    5:41.29   2 
 38 Arellano, Richard          9 Palm Springs         5:20.88    5:41.59   1 
 39 Dilla, Nathan              9 Valley View          5:32.49    5:42.24   1 
 40 Dunn, Seven                9 Temecula Val         5:35.94    5:42.55   1 
 41 Velasco, Eric             10 Rancho Mirag         4:41.67    5:49.15   2 
 42 Ruiz, John                 9 San Gorgonio                    5:52.16   1 
 43 Gutierrez, Alexis         10 San Jacinto          5:45.20    5:57.30   1 
 44 Llamas, Jorge              9 Redlands                        5:58.00   1 
 45 Castillo, Aarron           9 San Gorgonio                    5:59.34   1 
 46 Hernandez, Manuel         10 Tahquitz             6:01.10    6:03.09   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Romo, Chelsey             10 Redlands             5:14.00    5:23.90   2  10   
  2 Plumb, Serena             10 Redlands             5:22.00    5:32.02   2   8   
  3 Madariaga, Ashley          9 Cajon                5:38.00    5:35.63   2   6   
  4 Gutierrez, Molly          10 San Jacinto          5:45.19    5:37.72   2   4   
  5 Frisk, Vivian              9 Cajon                5:35.00    5:39.64   2   2   
  6 Morales, Jessina           9 Heritage SS          5:52.21    5:47.11   2   1   
  7 Sasser, Kayla             10 Beaumont             5:46.45    5:51.05   2 
  8 Castellon, Samira          9 Cajon                5:56.00    5:57.35   2 
  9 McCalmont, Samantha        9 Temecula Val         5:58.49    6:00.67   2 
 10 Rios, Veronica             9 Bloomington          5:53.00    6:04.60   2 
 11 Diaz, Destiny Yarely       9 Heritage SS          6:14.44    6:06.68   2 
 12 Vargo, Rilie              10 Heritage SS          6:28.17    6:09.71   1 
 13 Castrejon, Damara          9 San Jacinto          6:41.39    6:11.82   1 
 14 Ung, Carolyn               9 Redlands             5:59.90    6:14.66   2 
 15 Flores, Britney           10 San Gorgonio                    6:15.92   1 
 16 Correa, Maribel            9 Tahquitz             6:14.00    6:19.82   2 
 17 Quezada, Delanie           9 Shadow Hills         6:15.31    6:22.08   2 
 18 Weaver, Isabella           9 Temecula Val         6:16.50    6:22.22   2 
 19 Guevara, Erica             9 San Jacinto          6:32.01    6:22.40   1 
 20 Perez, Carlette           10 Tahquitz             6:26.89    6:25.71   1 
 21 Esquedo, Angie            10 Bloomington          6:11.00    6:27.62   2 
 22 Benavides, Gisela          9 Redlands             6:23.55    6:29.09   2 
 23 Torres, Sashi             10 Bloomington          6:25.00    6:29.41   2 
 24 Romero, Jazmin            10 Heritage SS          6:19.00    6:29.73   2 
 25 Sanchez, Destiny           9 Beaumont             6:33.37    6:32.60   1 
 26 Barrera, Maria            10 Palm Springs         6:34.83    6:35.82   1 
 27 Mendez-Espain, Brianna    10 Temecula Val                    6:38.69   1 
 28 Villagran, Daisy           9 Tahquitz             6:51.13    6:42.71   1 
 29 Ayala, Alicia             10 Bloomington          6:27.00    6:44.84   1 
 30 Dominguez, Amanda          9 Oak Hills                       6:47.78   1 
 31 Solis, Malinally          10 Beaumont             6:52.57    6:50.59   1 
 32 Feleke, Yordanos           9 Valley View          6:52.21    6:55.70   1 
 33 Hernandez, Veronica       10 Palm Springs         7:18.36    6:55.96   1 
 34 Aceves, Elvira             9 San Bernardi         7:30.00    6:58.44   1 
 35 Arredondo, Dalia           9 Tahquitz             7:15.33    6:58.84   1 
 36 Esparza, Leslie           10 Rancho Mirag         7:22.51    7:08.69   1 
 37 Favares, Aylin             9 Palm Springs         6:43.58    7:30.11   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Shadow Hills         4:31.45    4:32.61   3  10   
  2 Sanchez, William          12 Beaumont             4:41.45    4:36.29   3   8   
  3 Valdivia, Nolan           12 Beaumont             4:46.14    4:39.42   3   6   
  4 Sanchez, Saul             11 Perris               4:47.22    4:39.81   3   4   
  5 Sanchez, Diego             9 Perris               4:49.05    4:42.71   3   2   
  6 Hernandez, Logan          10 Beaumont             4:49.80    4:45.45   3   1   
  7 Sanchez, Joey             12 Valley View          4:52.00    4:45.48   3 
  8 Arellano, Edward          12 Palm Springs         4:41.07    4:46.22   3 
  9 Verley, Gabriel            9 Oak Hills            4:56.00    4:48.04   2 
 10 Sanchez, Angel            10 Perris               4:45.00    4:48.90   3 
 11 Fernandez, Luis           12 Shadow Hills         4:45.87    4:49.21   3 
 12 Salcido, Rogelio          11 Beaumont             4:51.92    4:49.24   3 
 13 Verley, Zachariah         11 Oak Hills            4:49.00    4:50.86   3 
 14 Valenzuela, Juan          12 Shadow Hills         4:51.40    4:52.24   3 
 15 Ramos, Israel             10 Pacific              4:49.00    4:52.30   3 
 16 Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Beaumont             4:58.59    4:52.73   2 
 17 Cervantes, Cesar          12 Cajon                4:58.00    4:54.13   2 
 18 Evans, Gabriel            12 Tahquitz             4:55.46    4:54.46   3 
 19 Garcia, Luis              12 Bloomington          4:48.26    4:55.75   3 
 20 Lunt, Adam                11 Cajon                4:39.00    4:56.38   3 
 21 Price, Kobe               12 Oak Hills            4:56.66    4:57.45   2 
 22 Lenarth, Brennen          11 Shadow Hills         4:51.40    4:58.07   3 
 23 Ortega, Omar              11 San Gorgonio         5:13.10    4:58.46   1 
 24 Feleke, Yoseph            11 Valley View          5:08.00    4:59.78   2 
 25 Bolanos, Juan             11 Oak Hills            5:01.00    5:02.31   2 
 26 Felix, Christopher        11 Bloomington          5:04.00    5:02.48   2 
 27 Negrete, Hector           11 San Bernardi         5:10.00    5:05.91   2 
 28 Varelas, Fabian           10 Pacific              4:59.00    5:06.28   2 
 29 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio         5:13.00    5:06.69   1 
 30 Salomon, Angel            11 Rancho Mirag         4:57.40    5:07.49   2 
 31 Jauert, Nathan            11 Heritage SS          5:03.94    5:08.41   2 
 32 Lawson, Adrian            11 Beaumont             5:18.32    5:09.31   1 
 33 Shu, Samuel                9 Redlands             5:07.08    5:11.44   2 
 34 Castrejon, Jose           11 San Jacinto          5:00.14    5:13.74   2 
 35 Olvera, Kevin             11 Beaumont             5:11.61    5:16.79   2 
 36 Robles, Anthony           12 Valley View          5:39.00    5:18.74   1 
 37 Moto, Jesus               11 Rancho Mirag         5:09.81    5:20.84   2 
 38 Ortiz-Martinez, Charly    11 Pacific              5:25.00    5:23.72   1 
 39 Carillo, Alex             11 Beaumont             5:22.24    5:23.74   1 
 40 Patyal, Nilesh            11 Redlands             5:05.00    5:25.43   2 
 41 Salomon, Albert           11 Rancho Mirag         5:25.08    5:31.41   1 
 42 Martinez, Jesse           12 Tahquitz             5:39.28    5:35.65   1 
 43 Yanez, Angel              12 San Bernardi         6:13.45    5:36.65   1 
 44 Dorr, Bryan               12 Valley View          5:55.00    5:38.75   1 
 45 Mendoza, Jonathan         12 Tahquitz             5:50.97    5:41.40   1 
 46 Arellanos, Andrew         11 San Gorgonio                    5:44.81   1 
 47 Fregoso, Benito           11 San Bernardi         5:44.87    5:45.78   1 
 48 Sarabia, John              9 Cajon                6:05.00    5:53.91   1 
 49 Garcia-Guevara, Ivy       11 San Bernardi         5:33.31    5:54.43   1 
 50 Davila, Rick               9 Cajon                6:10.00    6:23.21   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Nyah              11 Shadow Hills         5:09.62    5:25.84   2  10   
  2 Angulo, Marissa           12 Cajon                5:22.00    5:29.45   2   8   
  3 Herrera, Madilyn          11 Temecula Val         5:38.99    5:31.52   2   6   
  4 Dominguez, Sofia          11 San Bernardi         6:04.40    5:39.35   2   4   
  5 Lopez, Jesenia             9 Bloomington          5:36.00    5:40.71   2   2   
  6 Solis, Britney            11 Bloomington          5:31.00    5:40.95   2   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Camila         10 Bloomington          5:31.78    5:41.13   2 
  8 Carroll, Lauryn           11 Rancho Mirag         5:35.76    5:42.96   2 
  9 Macias, Brianna           11 Beaumont             5:56.50    5:47.81   2 
 10 Friche, Nikita            12 Redlands             5:45.00    5:47.93   2 
 11 Garcia, Lydia             10 Oak Hills            5:50.00    5:52.54   2 
 12 Lopez, Kimberly           12 San Jacinto          5:35.41    5:55.36   2 
 13 Cox, Marilyn              12 Beaumont             5:55.14    5:56.18   2 
 14 Jackson, Kaila             9 Cajon                6:20.00    5:58.04   1 
 15 Perez, Alexa              11 San Jacinto          6:02.06    5:58.71   2 
 16 Ramirez, Monica           11 Bloomington          5:50.00    5:59.70   2 
 17 Morales, Veronica         12 San Gorgonio         5:59.00    6:00.45   2 
 18 Ung, Colleen              11 Redlands             5:51.00    6:00.61   2 
 19 Ocampo-Gomez, Angela      12 Redlands             6:15.00    6:00.90   1 
 20 Johnson, Natalia          12 Shadow Hills         5:58.04    6:02.71   2 
 21 Toolsie, Haley            12 Beaumont             6:23.49    6:07.67   1 
 22 Arteaga, Victoria         11 San Jacinto          6:30.00    6:11.53   1 
 23 Gonzales, Connie           9 Oak Hills            6:19.00    6:24.14   1 
 24 Ruiz, Natsumi             11 Cajon                6:20.00    6:24.28   1 
 25 Flores, Jaqueline         11 San Gorgonio         6:32.20    6:28.91   1 
 26 Cunamay, Leslie           11 Valley View          6:39.00    6:34.96   1 
 27 Saens, Kayla               9 Oak Hills            6:30.00    6:36.19   1 
 28 Sanchez, Alicia           12 Beaumont             6:49.60    6:36.62   1 
 29 Hidalgo, Ashley           11 San Bernardi         6:58.20    6:39.67   1 
 30 Venegas, Magali           12 Palm Springs         6:36.21    6:41.59   1 
 31 Martinez, Diana           12 Perris                          6:43.38   1 
 32 Soto, Aileen              10 Perris                          6:44.15   1 
 33 Salcedo, Verissa          12 Perris                          6:46.46   1 
 34 Herrera, Gissele          12 Valley View          6:53.00    6:46.73   1 
 35 Salamanca, Anayeli        12 Perris                          6:53.90   1 
 36 Lopez, Shayla             12 Tahquitz             7:04.70    6:55.15   1 
 37 Aguilar, Renee            10 Rancho Mirag         7:02.60    7:14.40   1 
 38 Snell, Brittney           12 Hemet                           7:52.62   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Anthony          10 Big Bear               18.89      17.46  -2.0  3  10   
  2 Lang, Cole                10 Shadow Hills           18.66      18.13  -2.0  3   8   
  3 Nava, Santiago            10 San Jacinto            18.09      18.42  -2.0  3   6   
  4 Ross, Romeo                9 San Bernardi           19.59      18.44  -2.0  3   4   
  5 Lowe, Alex                 9 Redlands               18.13      18.76  -2.0  3   2   
  6 Millhiser, Jason          10 San Jacinto            19.42      19.17  -2.0  3   1   
  7 Harianja, Boy              9 Redlands               18.78      19.20  -2.0  3 
  8 Castillo, Daniel          10 Palm Springs           20.64      19.44  -1.8  2 
  9 Grace, Daniel             10 Big Bear               20.02      19.64  -1.8  2 
 10 Garcia, Daniel            10 Shadow Hills           20.81      19.92  -1.4  1 
 11 Torreblanca, Gavino       10 San Bernardi           20.34      20.08  -1.8  2 
 12 Leclaire, Cody            10 Big Bear               20.03      20.14  -1.8  2 
 13 Barney, Jaden             10 Big Bear               19.99      20.25  -1.8  2 
 14 Juarez, Emiliano          10 Beaumont               20.76      20.50  -1.8  2 
 15 Johnson, Christsean       10 Heritage SS            21.78      20.51  -1.4  1 
 16 Ruffy, Jacob               9 Heritage SS            21.44      20.55  -1.4  1 
 17 Pasillas, Aiden            9 Shadow Hills           21.37      20.67  -1.4  1 
 18 Simms, Logan              10 Yucca Valley           22.00      21.27  -1.4  1 
 19 Marquez, Andre            10 San Bernardi           22.34      22.27  -1.4  1 
 20 Figueroa, Ethan           10 Valley View            22.62      22.46  -1.4  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Jalen          12 Beaumont               15.52      15.34  +0.0  4  10   
  2 Mendoza, Nathan           12 Redlands               15.76      16.32  +0.0  4   8   
  3 Francis, Dylan            11 Shadow Hills           16.31      16.50  +0.0  4   6   
  4 Hollowed, Liam            12 Redlands               16.66      16.53  +0.0  4   4   
  5 Ross, Kamari              10 Beaumont               16.74      16.86  +0.0  4   2   
  6 Cain, Albert              12 Cajon                             16.92  -1.1  1   1   
  7 Olson, Dylan              12 Big Bear               17.72      16.99  +0.0  4 
  8 Crumby, Michael           11 Beaumont               18.90      17.82  -1.8  2 
  9 Pitones, Jorge            11 Oak Hills              18.68      17.85  +0.0  3 
 10 Gonzalez, Xavier          11 Oak Hills              18.73      17.95  +0.0  3 
 11 Haywood, Justin           11 Tahquitz               18.95      17.96  -1.8  2 
 12 Sepulveda, Jesse          12 San Jacinto            17.69      17.98  +0.0  4 
 13 Buchanan, Christopher      9 Hemet                  18.24      18.06  +0.0  3 
 14 Simon, Joshua             11 Rancho Mirag           18.14      18.20  +0.0  3 
 15 Cachu, Miguel             11 San Jacinto            19.89      19.47  -1.8  2 
 16 doueiri, zak              11 Cajon                             20.25  -1.1  1 
 17 Lopez, Brandon            12 Beaumont               20.58      20.37  -1.8  2  20.364
 18 Cornelius, Jason          11 Valley View            20.32      20.37  -1.8  2  20.370
 19 Burries, Semaj            11 San Bernardi           20.10      20.49  -1.8  2 
 20 Hernandez, Cody           12 Hemet                  18.25      21.31  +0.0  3 
 21 Wallace, Davion            9 Cajon                             22.17  -1.1  1 
 22 Euceda, Jorge             11 San Jacinto            19.65      24.43  -1.8  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Navarette, Ariana         10 Oak Hills              18.68      17.84   0.6  4  10   
  2 Munoz, Cierra              9 Shadow Hills           18.41      18.11   0.6  4   8   
  3 Fernandez, Cyrem           9 Tahquitz               18.59      18.19   0.6  4   6   
  4 Tamano, Annabelle         10 Redlands               19.01      18.69   0.6  4   4   
  5 Loboda, Angelica           9 San Jacinto            19.64      18.83   0.6  4   2   
  6 Tabuzo, Shekinah           9 Palm Springs           19.87      19.12   0.6  4   1   
  7 Puhmirat, Haley            9 Redlands               19.91      19.24   1.3  3 
  8 Dennis, Creana            10 Tahquitz               19.21      19.51   0.6  4 
  9 Gyllenswan, Miarosa        9 Heritage SS            19.51      19.66   0.6  4 
 10 Leyva, Ismeray             9 Shadow Hills           20.20      19.74   1.3  3 
 11 Wells, Haily               9 Heritage SS            21.79      19.90  -0.3  2 
 12 Torres, Kenia              9 Yucca Valley           23.00      20.58  -0.4  1 
 13 Miller, Deyanira           9 Palm Springs           21.56      20.71  -0.3  2 
 14 Ly, Lisa                  10 San Bernardi           20.79      20.95   1.3  3 
 15 Isbell, Laelanie           9 San Jacinto            19.00      21.05   0.6  4 
 16 Frausto, Vanessa           9 Valley View            21.02      21.08   1.3  3 
 17 Lutsia, Alyssa             9 Heritage SS            23.45      21.48  -0.4  1 
 18 Mankarious, Rachelle       9 Redlands                          21.73   1.3  3 
 19 Salazar, Joanny            9 San Jacinto            22.34      21.95  -0.3  2 
 20 Ortega, Valerie           10 Valley View            21.56      21.96  -0.3  2 
 21 Ruffy, Samantha           10 Heritage SS            20.67      22.12   1.3  3 
 22 Bunch, Tori               10 Yucca Valley           21.00      22.15   1.3  3 
 23 Aguilar, Devin            10 Beaumont               23.18      22.31  -0.4  1 
 24 Headley, Ma'riya           9 Valley View            23.20      22.56  -0.4  1 
 25 Morales, Danielle          9 Tahquitz               23.20      22.81  -0.4  1 
 26 Fagan, Jenna               9 Big Bear               23.78      23.07  -0.4  1 
 27 Kirokiro, Ada              9 Yucca Valley           21.34      23.16  -0.3  2 
 28 Lancor-Echevarria, Lauri  10 Beaumont               23.09      23.36  -0.4  1 
 29 Blanton, Alex              9 Big Bear               23.16      23.79  -0.4  1 
 30 Morales, Maria            10 Valley View            24.02      26.92  -0.4  1 
 -- Bush, Ahnyx                9 Temecula Val           21.89         DQ  -0.3  2  Grab Hurdle
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Danae               12 Temecula Val           13.92      14.14  -0.9  4  10   
  2 McCartney, Payton         11 San Jacinto            15.68      16.21  -0.9  4   8   
  3 Huefner, Elizabeth        11 Big Bear               17.07      16.82  -0.9  4   6   
  4 Howard, Nia               12 San Gorgonio           17.60      17.06  -0.9  4   4   
  5 Sadler, Jermani           12 Oak Hills              17.14      17.16  -0.9  4   2   
  6 Preciado, Priscilla       10 Beaumont               18.02      17.93  +0.0  3   1   
  7 Miah, Symone              12 Hemet                  17.16      17.96  -0.9  4 
  8 Crawford, Bonnie          11 Oak Hills              17.88      18.16  +0.0  3 
  9 Lozano, Jessica           12 Redlands               18.61      18.36  +0.0  3 
 10 Hill, Robin               11 Cajon                  18.80      18.66  +0.0  3 
 11 Bui, Tina                 12 San Gorgonio           17.80      18.90  -0.9  4 
 12 Doueiri, Hana              9 Cajon                  19.80      19.19  -0.2  2 
 13 Romero, Alyssa            10 Beaumont               19.26      19.21  -0.2  2 
 14 Ayala, Jesika             10 Beaumont               19.25      19.33  -0.2  2 
 15 Beaven, Isis               9 Cajon                  19.00      19.43  +0.0  3 
 16 Utterback, Gail            9 Hemet                  19.24      19.70  -0.2  2 
 17 Cortes, Kimberly          11 Valley View            18.09      19.71  +0.0  3 
 18 Abeyratne, Rebecca        11 Tahquitz                          20.95  -0.4  1 
 19 Valdez, Aurora            11 Yucca Valley           21.69      21.04  -0.2  2 
 20 Hawkins, Autumn           11 Rancho Mirag                      21.60  -0.4  1 
 21 Echoku, Rose              11 Heritage SS            21.57      22.22  -0.2  2 
 22 Luu, Kaitlyn              11 San Gorgonio           18.25      22.31  +0.0  3 
 23 Castello, Kylie           12 Beaumont               22.94      23.03  -0.4  1 
 24 Valadez, Christine        12 Hemet                  21.96      23.95  -0.2  2 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Romo, Christian            9 Shadow Hills           54.81      54.40   5  10   
  2 Villagran, William        10 Rancho Mirag           57.06      55.33   5   8   
  3 Orozco, Issael            10 Heritage SS            58.69      55.64   4   6   
  4 Quintana, Quinton          9 Valley View            55.23      55.69   5   4   
  5 Herrera, Cristian         10 Beaumont               57.19      55.74   5   2   
  6 Castillo, Daniel          10 Palm Springs           57.55      56.13   4   1   
  7 Espinosa, Andrew           9 Beaumont               58.01      56.53   4 
  8 Moranta, Christian         9 Beaumont               58.06      56.70   4 
  9 Love, Devin               10 Palm Springs           57.18      56.74   5 
 10 Emery, Nathan             10 Beaumont               57.44      56.98   4 
 11 Granillo, Alan             9 Rancho Mirag           56.00      57.13   5 
 12 Andrade, Rual              9 San Gorgonio           59.40      57.56   4 
 13 Rubio, Damian             10 San Gorgonio           58.20      58.04   4 
 14 Solis, Cesar              10 Rancho Mirag                      58.38   1 
 15 Acosta, Jose              10 Bloomington          1:00.17      58.66   3 
 16 Moreno, Samuel            10 Bloomington            57.25      58.67   5 
 17 Perez, Jacob              10 San Jacinto                       58.78   1 
 18 Resendiz, Alexander       10 San Jacinto                       58.81   1 
 19 Chacon, Dominic           10 Heritage SS            59.62      59.57   4 
 20 Burhop, Dillon            10 Beaumont             1:00.15      59.87   3 
 21 Hernandez, Cosme           9 San Jacinto                     1:00.57   2 
 22 Rivera, Fabio             10 Rancho Mirag                    1:00.62   2 
 23 Godoy, Adrian              9 Bloomington            56.34    1:00.67   5 
 24 Hunt, Jaiden               9 Palm Springs         1:03.55    1:01.07   3 
 25 Barrjameson, Ethan         9 Heritage SS          1:05.71    1:02.70   2 
 26 Rizo, Nestor               9 San Jacinto                     1:03.32   2 
 27 Acosta, Romani             9 Bloomington          1:03.58    1:03.35   3 
 28 Acosta, Jaysen            10 San Gorgonio         1:04.00    1:04.74   3 
 29 Cruz, Hugo                10 Big Bear             1:04.57    1:05.76   3 
 30 Chavez, Heriberto          9 Palm Springs         1:03.67    1:06.23   3 
 31 Williams, Ronald          10 San Gorgonio         1:07.00    1:11.26   2 
 32 Sanchez, Andres           10 Yucca Valley         1:28.00    1:13.51   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Sarah              9 Oak Hills            1:04.29    1:04.61   4  10   
  2 Sparks, Sheree             9 Valley View          1:02.00    1:04.68   4   8   
  3 Matute, Jurixy            10 San Bernardi         1:08.00    1:04.93   3   6   
  4 Smallwood, Ayla            9 San Gorgonio         1:05.00    1:05.79   4   4   
  5 Mutchler, Alyssa           9 Temecula Val         1:07.59    1:06.78   4   2   
  6 Martinez, Evelyn          10 Redlands             1:07.50    1:06.79   4   1   
  7 Veloz, Kylie              10 Temecula Val         1:06.58    1:07.49   4 
  8 Artiaga, Aaminah          10 Beaumont             1:07.00    1:08.75   4 
  9 Schrumpf, Kristen          9 Palm Springs         1:14.07    1:09.69   3 
 10 Arias, Lizbeth            10 Rancho Mirag         1:09.95    1:10.42   3 
 11 Carlo, Alexandra           9 Oak Hills            1:09.44    1:10.70   3 
 12 Lyndsey, Samantha         10 Heritage SS          1:13.47    1:11.15   3 
 13 Ocampo, Lynette           10 Rancho Mirag         1:09.20    1:11.98   3 
 14 Elery, Hannah             10 Temecula Val         1:14.32    1:12.51   3 
 15 Cuellar, Jaileen           9 San Bernardi         1:15.50    1:12.76   2 
 16 Castro, Allison            9 Redlands             1:13.40    1:13.48   3 
 17 Headley, Ma'riya           9 Valley View          1:12.00    1:14.46   3 
 18 Liu, Jenny                 9 Redlands                        1:15.03   1 
 19 Newton, Natalie           10 San Jacinto                     1:17.32   1 
 20 Gonzales, Alyssia          9 San Jacinto          1:18.92    1:18.20   2 
 21 Fragoso, Evelyn            9 Bloomington          1:21.53    1:19.22   2 
 22 Millan, Emily             10 Bloomington          1:21.53    1:20.29   2 
 23 Hernadez, Citlali          9 Bloomington          1:23.47    1:23.41   2 
 24 Jeffers, Madison           9 Yucca Valley         1:35.00    1:32.56   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamari           12 Temecula Val           50.89      50.50   6  10   
  2 Armstrong, Ezekiel        12 Temecula Val           50.10      51.73   6   8   
  3 Garcia-Gonzalez, Guadalu  12 Valley View            50.98      51.83   6   6   
  4 Iloputaife, Divine        12 Beaumont               51.96      51.85   6   4   
  5 Sanchez, Cristian         12 San Jacinto            51.94      52.03   6   2   
  6 Albert, Chris             12 Rancho Mirag           52.12      52.33   6   1   
  7 James, Novye              11 Palm Springs           52.34      52.34   6 
  8 Carter, Pierce            12 Rancho Mirag           53.00      52.37   5 
  9 Sparks, Anthony           11 Valley View            52.32      52.55   6 
 10 McKibben, Justin          11 Oak Hills              53.30      52.77   5 
 11 Davis, Trayvon            11 San Bernardi           56.90      53.08   2 
 12 Yerger, Daniel            11 Heritage SS            53.95      53.51   4 
 13 Gonzalez, Xavier          11 Oak Hills              53.17      53.72   5 
 14 Alvarez, Juan             11 Perris                 53.30      53.82   5 
 15 Pernell, Donovan          12 San Jacinto            55.66      53.86   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Amadeus        12 Shadow Hills           55.55      54.58   4 
 17 Franklin, Elijah          12 Cajon                  53.02      54.77   5 
 18 Jite, Paul                11 Tahquitz                          55.12   1 
 19 Williams, Acis            12 Cajon                  56.54      55.15   3 
 20 Robinson, Tyler           12 Rancho Mirag           53.50      55.32   5 
 21 Kenny, Ethan              10 Big Bear               54.28      55.34   4 
 22 Krell, Zachery            11 Hemet                1:01.65      55.47   1 
 23 Perez, Andres             10 Bloomington            58.60      55.66   2 
 24 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio           57.30      55.82   2 
 25 Hernandez, Martin         12 San Jacinto            55.25      55.94   4 
 26 Frias, Cruz               12 Rancho Mirag           56.10      55.99   3 
 27 Shields, Robert           12 Redlands               55.62      56.22   4 
 28 Morales, Aaron            12 San Jacinto            56.44      56.51   3 
 29 Mandrelle, Chris          12 Yucca Valley           56.00      56.96   3 
 30 Garcia, Valentino         12 Redlands               56.03      57.00   3 
 31 Moye, Kewan               11 Oak Hills              56.87      57.84   3 
 32 Zavala, Dylan             12 Yucca Valley           58.00      58.52   2 
 33 Aceves, Andres            11 Shadow Hills           58.50      58.90   2 
 34 Rojas, Brayan             12 Pacific                56.50      59.17   3 
 35 Call, Michael             11 Beaumont             1:01.27    1:00.33   1 
 -- Funderburk, Stacy         12 Beaumont               52.63         FS   5 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chalfant, Lilliana        11 Palm Springs           59.53      57.89   4  10   
  2 Evans, Kimberly           12 Temecula Val           58.23      59.15   4   8   
  3 White, Alexis             11 San Gorgonio         1:02.80    1:01.98   4   6   
  4 Martinez, Nicole          11 Beaumont             1:02.51    1:02.18   4   4   
  5 McGinness, Haley          10 Yucca Valley         1:04.00    1:04.13   4   2   
  6 Arias, Alexis              9 Beaumont             1:04.96    1:04.48   3   1   
  7 Felix, Alyssa             11 Shadow Hills         1:02.98    1:05.38   4 
  8 Krell, Madison             9 Hemet                1:06.84    1:06.51   3 
  9 Jackson, Tajarah          12 Palm Springs         1:05.39    1:06.69   3 
 10 Mendoza, Diana            11 Tahquitz             1:10.14    1:06.94   2 
 11 Friche, Nikita            12 Redlands             1:03.90    1:09.76   4 
 12 Castillo, Jasmine         11 Shadow Hills         1:09.02    1:10.71   2 
 13 Willerford, Genesis       12 San Jacinto          1:10.20    1:13.48   2 
 14 Tapia, Cindy              11 Perris               1:06.29    1:13.86   3 
 15 Villalpondo, Sabrina      11 San Jacinto          1:19.70    1:16.72   1 
 16 Guerrero, Andrea          12 Bloomington          1:12.55    1:16.78   2 
 17 Moore, Ayszari            12 San Jacinto          1:15.64    1:16.83   2 
 18 Cotant, Kaitlyn           11 Valley View          1:22.00    1:17.47   1 
 19 Castillejos, Helen        10 Bloomington          1:12.78    1:17.54   2 
 20 Canales, Roxanna          12 Bloomington          1:10.73    1:17.56   2 
 -- Miller, Dyana             11 Palm Springs           58.81        DNF   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tschaikowsky       10 Palm Springs           12.05      11.94  -0.6  8  10   
  2 Williams, David            9 Beaumont               11.75      12.00  -1.8  9   8   
  3 Larrondo, Ethan           10 Redlands               11.66      12.08  -1.8  9   6   
  4 Barraza, Pedro            10 Palm Springs           12.30      12.09  -1.7  7   4   
  5 Jimenez, Saul             10 Rancho Mirag           12.24      12.10  -1.7  7   2   
  6 Chavero Jr., Abraham       9 San Jacinto            12.50      12.11   0.2  6   1   
  7 Williams, Bobby           10 Heritage SS            11.92      12.15  -1.8  9 
  8 Donovan, Jadon            10 Shadow Hills           11.99      12.23  -1.8  9 
  9 Hernandez, Richard        10 Rancho Mirag           12.14      12.26  -0.6  8 
 10 Jackson, Mikiyah          10 Palm Springs           12.25      12.28  -1.7  7 
 11 Domingue, Paul            10 Big Bear               12.34      12.30  -1.7  7 
 12 Dabney, Devon             10 Beaumont               12.35      12.31  -1.7  7 
 13 Orona, Kevin               9 Heritage SS            12.78      12.34  -0.7  5  12.339
 14 Lang, Cole                10 Shadow Hills           11.98      12.34  -1.8  9  12.340
 15 Fowler, Jordan            10 San Gorgonio           12.20      12.35  -0.6  8 
 16 Pate, Jayson              10 Tahquitz               11.95      12.37  -1.8  9 
 17 Lopez, Alex               10 Shadow Hills           12.03      12.40  -0.6  8  12.395
 18 Fordham, Jayden           10 Beaumont               12.42      12.40   0.2  6  12.398
 19 Dabney, Donte             10 Beaumont               12.42      12.41   0.2  6  12.402
 20 Ramirez, Kobe              9 San Jacinto            14.36      12.41   0.9  2  12.410
 21 Ford, Elijah               9 Oak Hills              12.29      12.44  -1.7  7 
 22 Figaro, Angenor           10 Oak Hills              12.10      12.45  -0.6  8 
 23 Young, Daryl              10 Heritage SS            12.51      12.47   0.2  6 
 24 Dorsey, Jevin             10 Rancho Mirag                      12.53  +0.0  1 
 25 Ross, Romeo                9 San Bernardi           12.40      12.55   0.2  6 
 26 Zubair, Muhammad          10 Redlands               12.38      12.58   0.2  6 
 27 Hamilton, Nathan          10 Shadow Hills           12.09      12.66  -0.6  8  12.652
 28 Allah, Jakim              10 Oak Hills              12.41      12.66   0.2  6  12.654
 29 Akbar, Saddique           10 Redlands               12.08      12.67  -0.6  8 
 30 Egli, Noah                10 Yucca Valley           12.92      12.71  -0.7  5 
 31 Davis, Kelvin              9 San Jacinto            12.38      12.74  -1.7  7 
 32 Gonzalez, Mario           10 Rancho Mirag                      12.75  +0.0  1 
 33 Harianja, Boy              9 Redlands               11.82      12.87  -1.8  9 
 34 Acosta, Jose              10 Bloomington            12.72      12.94  -0.7  5 
 35 Romney, Daniel             9 Big Bear               12.82      12.97  -0.7  5 
 36 Ewing, Seth               10 Tahquitz               13.49      13.04   0.1  4 
 37 Poch, Nathaniel            9 Beaumont               13.27      13.09   0.1  4 
 38 Dauble, Ryan               9 Temecula Val           12.33      13.15  -1.7  7  13.141
 39 Minjarez, Cruz            10 Palm Springs           12.75      13.15  -0.7  5  13.146
 40 Parafina, Jayden           9 San Bernardi           12.70      13.17   0.2  6 
 41 Waldron, Angel             9 San Bernardi           13.70      13.18  +0.0  3 
 42 Morales, Alen             10 Bloomington            12.97      13.26  -0.7  5 
 43 Ramirez, Angel            10 Yucca Valley           13.20      13.27   0.1  4 
 44 Lafarge, Nathaniel        10 Bloomington            12.90      13.42  -0.7  5 
 45 Reyes, Steven              9 Beaumont               13.38      13.45   0.1  4 
 46 Bottroff, Chase           10 Yucca Valley           13.60      13.46  +0.0  3 
 47 Mueller, Marshall          9 Big Bear               13.73      13.49  +0.0  3  13.482
 48 Rodriguez, Carlos         10 Big Bear               13.35      13.49   0.1  4  13.486
 49 King, John                 9 Beaumont               13.54      13.50  +0.0  3 
 50 Koch, Adrian               9 Beaumont               13.61      13.55  +0.0  3 
 51 Solorzano, Kevin           9 Bloomington            12.96      13.61  -0.7  5 
 52 Abreu, Aaron               9 Beaumont               13.48      13.64   0.1  4 
 53 Solo, Talatau              9 Pacific                14.10      13.80  +0.0  3 
 54 McChesney, Donovan         9 Valley View            13.23      13.99   0.1  4 
 55 McClymont, Dominic        10 Tahquitz               14.46      14.32   0.9  2 
 56 Carlos, Anthony           10 Yucca Valley           12.90      14.70  -0.7  5 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Day, Jenna                10 Palm Springs           13.34      13.49  -1.0  7  10   
  2 Rubalcava, Kylie           9 Shadow Hills           12.95      13.58  -1.0  7   8    13.574
  3 Ramos-Brizuela, Melanie   10 Rancho Mirag           13.51      13.58  -1.0  7   6    13.580
  4 Smith, Ashanti            10 Tahquitz               13.43      13.63  -1.0  7   4   
  5 Johnson, Brittyn           9 Rancho Mirag           13.79      13.71  -1.0  7   2   
  6 Wagner-Smith, Amber        9 Beaumont               13.84      13.80  -0.8  6   1   
  7 Johnson, Mia              10 Temecula Val           13.60      13.83  -1.0  7 
  8 Mallory, Antonia           9 Valley View            13.78      13.95  -1.0  7 
  9 Gray, Torrance            10 Oak Hills              13.81      14.03  -1.0  7 
 10 Smith, Majahnique          9 San Jacinto            14.47      14.14  -1.3  5 
 11 Samuels, Janeil            9 Beaumont               14.16      14.21  -0.8  6 
 12 Sidney, Taylor             9 Beaumont               14.85      14.32  -1.3  4 
 13 Swanson, Payton           10 Temecula Val           14.96      14.34  -0.6  3 
 14 Sarkodie, Justina         10 Heritage SS            14.37      14.46  -1.3  5 
 15 Johnson, Jonae             9 Yucca Valley           14.80      14.52  -1.3  4 
 16 Moore, Za'Nia              9 Palm Springs           13.93      14.53  -0.8  6 
 17 Ward, Riley                9 San Jacinto            14.96      14.60  -0.6  3 
 18 Averette, Elizabeth       10 Beaumont               14.66      14.63  -1.3  4 
 19 Armstrong, Priya          10 Heritage SS            14.48      14.64  -1.3  5 
 20 Breland, Kayla             9 Cajon                  14.57      14.67  -1.3  5 
 21 Hernandez, Bethany        10 San Jacinto            14.49      14.68  -1.3  5 
 22 Chiclavaenzi, Ratidzo      9 Redlands               14.44      14.70  -1.3  5 
 23 Adam, Gabriella            9 San Jacinto                       14.74  -0.7  1 
 24 Penalosa, Ruth            10 Beaumont               14.89      14.88  -1.3  4  14.874
 25 keife, kelsey              9 Oak Hills              14.20      14.88  -1.3  5  14.877
 26 Powell, Nicole            10 Yucca Valley           15.10      14.88  -0.3  2  14.879
 27 Huggins, Breauna          10 Heritage SS            15.02      14.96  -0.6  3 
 28 Aguayo, Ebony             10 Cajon                             14.99  -0.7  1  14.985
 29 Muyambo, Alpha             9 Valley View            14.00      14.99  -0.8  6  14.990
 30 Hutchinson, Madelyn       10 Temecula Val           15.89      15.08  -0.3  2  15.076
 31 Castaneda, Sole            9 Oak Hills              14.72      15.08  -1.3  4  15.077
 32 Lawrence, Emma             9 Redlands               14.78      15.24  -1.3  4 
 33 Allah, Wisdom              9 Oak Hills              14.97      15.32  -0.6  3  15.313
 34 Nguyen, Oanh              10 Heritage SS            14.58      15.32  -1.3  5  15.315
 35 Forte, Heaven              9 Beaumont               15.06      15.35  -0.6  3 
 36 McElroy, Ma'Liya          10 Tahquitz               15.10      15.38  -0.3  2 
 37 Sohnrey, Madison          10 Beaumont               14.90      15.47  -1.3  4 
 38 Hernandez, Faith           9 Cajon                             15.53  -0.7  1 
 39 Swanson, Samantha          9 Temecula Val           16.00      15.65  -0.3  2 
 40 Angel, Marissa            10 Palm Springs           15.54      15.66  -0.3  2 
 41 Castaneda, Mychel          9 Bloomington            15.18      15.72  -0.3  2 
 42 Cruz, Amanda               9 Yucca Valley           14.95      15.77  -0.6  3 
 43 Juarez, Isabel            10 Tahquitz               15.81      15.82  -0.3  2 
 44 Rodriguez, Samantha        9 Rancho Mirag           14.91      15.95  -0.6  3 
 45 Chandler, Malia            9 Yucca Valley           15.20      15.97  -0.3  2 
 46 Rodriguez, Estefany        9 Bloomington            14.67      16.01  -1.3  4 
 47 Blanton, Alex              9 Big Bear                          16.39  -0.7  1 
 48 Garcia, Vanessa            9 Bloomington            16.10      16.40  -0.7  1 
 49 Munoz, Breanna            10 Beaumont               16.48      16.97  -0.7  1 
 50 Hernandez, Gaby           10 Bloomington            15.94      17.01  -0.3  2 
 51 Sanchez, Cecilia          10 Beaumont               18.19      18.64  -0.7  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Lorenzo         10 San Gorgonio           10.77      11.08  -1.9  9  10   
  2 McCall, Wesley            12 Oak Hills              11.07      11.32  -1.9  9   8   
  3 Gates, Hassan             12 Temecula Val           11.20      11.37  -1.9  9   6   
  4 Botley, Carmarius         11 Palm Springs           11.45      11.44   0.1  8   4   
  5 Brown, Zion               12 Oak Hills              11.42      11.54  -1.9  9   2   
  6 Graise, Martin            11 San Jacinto            11.46      11.62   0.1  8   1   
  7 Welmas, Kaleb             12 Shadow Hills           11.50      11.66   0.1  8 
  8 Hall, Devan               12 Temecula Val           11.58      11.71   0.1  8 
  9 Robinson, Tyler           12 Rancho Mirag           11.74      11.74  -1.3  7 
 10 Huidor, Isaac             12 Beaumont               11.85      11.79  -1.3  7 
 11 Prior, Marques            12 Rancho Mirag           11.43      11.83  -1.9  9 
 12 Diorio, Brett             12 Temecula Val           11.51      11.84   0.1  8 
 13 Holmes, Rawleigh          11 Beaumont               11.93      11.90   0.3  6 
 14 Hall, Elijah              11 San Gorgonio           11.87      11.91   0.3  6 
 15 Hopes, De'Jon             12 Beaumont               12.01      11.93   0.3  6 
 16 Hervey, Kaleb             11 San Jacinto            12.22      11.96  -1.8  4 
 17 Hamilton, Jarmarkin       12 Tahquitz               11.85      12.01  -1.3  7 
 18 Baker, Jacob              12 Hemet                  11.49      12.03   0.1  8  12.022
 19 Castro, Chuy              12 Big Bear               11.81      12.03  -1.3  7  12.027
 20 Frye, Divante             11 Cajon                  12.28      12.05  -1.8  4 
 21 Glasgow, Jonah            11 Beaumont               11.53      12.06   0.1  8 
 22 Daniels, Tyler            11 Beaumont               12.05      12.09  +0.0  5 
 23 Freeman, Elijah           11 Valley View            11.86      12.12  -1.3  7 
 24 Ruiz, Charlie              9 Hemet                             12.19  -1.5  1  12.185
 25 Whaley, David             11 San Gorgonio           12.40      12.19  -0.8  3  12.189
 26 Fletcher, Thomas          12 Redlands               11.78      12.22  -1.3  7 
 27 Calder, Will              11 Beaumont               12.02      12.26  +0.0  5 
 28 Campos, Alan              10 Yucca Valley           11.97      12.28   0.3  6 
 29 Morgan, Byron             11 Temecula Val           11.95      12.30   0.3  6 
 30 DelCarmen, Joseph         11 Hemet                  11.62      12.32   0.1  8 
 31 Jones, Xavier             12 San Gorgonio           11.90      12.37   0.3  6  12.368
 31 Waters, Lionel            11 San Bernardi           12.10      12.37  +0.0  5  12.368
 33 Powers, William Dawson    10 Hemet                  12.00      12.45   0.3  6 
 34 Ellis, Josh               12 Shadow Hills           12.15      12.46  +0.0  5 
 35 Tester, Dylan             12 Beaumont               12.29      12.48  -1.8  4 
 36 Lara, Brice               12 Rancho Mirag           11.90      12.50   0.3  6  12.491
 37 Salmeron, Alberto         12 Shadow Hills           12.42      12.50  -0.8  3  12.499
 38 Meza, Josh                11 Redlands               12.15      12.52  +0.0  5 
 39 Hernandez, Felix          11 San Jacinto            12.30      12.53  -1.8  4 
 40 Henry, Karime             12 San Bernardi           12.60      12.54  -0.8  3 
 41 Fragoso, Andy             12 Bloomington            12.59      12.56  -0.8  3 
 42 Casner, River             11 Beaumont               12.47      12.59  -0.8  3 
 43 Gibbs, Darius             11 Cajon                             12.73  -1.5  1 
 44 Mundy, Mekai              11 San Jacinto            12.86      12.75  -0.9  2 
 45 Knox, Damiel              12 Heritage SS            12.67      12.76  -0.9  2 
 46 Webb, Cole                11 Beaumont               12.39      12.84  -0.8  3 
 47 Morgan, Chris             11 Shadow Hills           12.41      12.86  -0.8  3 
 48 Knox, Dalaun              12 Heritage SS            12.38      12.89  -1.8  4 
 49 Davis, Damaijay           12 Heritage SS            13.30      12.98  -0.9  2 
 50 Sandoval, Andy            12 Heritage SS            13.18      13.04  -0.9  2 
 51 Abt, Parker               10 Redlands               12.35      13.06  -1.8  4 
 52 Lopez, Andrew             11 Bloomington            12.58      13.13  -0.8  3 
 53 Sarpy, Mikael             11 Beaumont               12.73      13.28  -0.9  2 
 54 Oteng-Quarshie, Ira       11 Redlands               12.43      13.49  -0.8  3 
 55 Valenzuela, Justin        11 Beaumont               13.55      13.64  -0.9  2 
 56 Tabel, Ali                12 Beaumont               14.21      14.17  -1.5  1 
 57 Munoz, Edwin              12 Bloomington            12.37      14.75  -1.8  4 
 -- Cruz, Cole                12 Palm Springs           11.30         FS  -1.9  9 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Danae               12 Temecula Val           11.98      12.34  -1.8  7  10   
  2 Murdica, Hailey           12 Palm Desert            12.28      12.50  -1.8  7   8   
  3 Stanfield, Chynah         12 Oak Hills              13.08      13.13  -1.8  7   6   
  4 Stokes, Alesia             9 San Gorgonio           12.91      13.21  -1.8  7   4   
  5 Sidney, Jada               9 Beaumont               13.03      13.22  -1.8  7   2   
  6 Stokes, Tamia             12 Oak Hills              12.75      13.27  -1.8  7   1   
  7 Morgan, Sanaisha           9 Cajon                  13.30      13.44  -2.9  6  13.438
  8 Davis, Shawnte            12 Cajon                  13.69      13.44  -1.1  5  13.440
  9 Benjamin, Maya             9 Hemet                  13.56      13.79  -2.9  6 
 10 Drew, Paris               12 Palm Springs           14.04      13.93  -2.6  4 
 11 Crawford, Bonnie          11 Oak Hills              13.55      13.97  -2.9  6 
 12 Quintanar, Faith          11 Redlands               13.50      14.03  -2.9  6 
 13 Ruano, Kailyn             12 Beaumont               13.63      14.12  -2.9  6 
 14 Galvan, Nina              12 San Jacinto            14.13      14.14  -2.6  4 
 15 Caldwell, Selaya          11 Hemet                             14.15  -1.2  1 
 16 Hershey, Katie            10 Beaumont               13.77      14.25  -1.1  5 
 17 Hall, Samajah             11 Pacific                14.00      14.27  -2.6  4 
 18 King, Acire               10 Cajon                             14.34  -1.2  1 
 19 Itric, Shaylynn           11 Rancho Mirag           13.64      14.40  -1.1  5  14.400
 19 Hooks, Kalani             11 Temecula Val           14.98      14.40  -1.7  3  14.400
 21 Marquez, Kimberly         11 Redlands               13.80      14.43  -1.1  5 
 22 Abeyratne, Rebecca        11 Tahquitz               14.06      14.47  -2.6  4 
 23 Gallegos, Liberty         11 Big Bear               14.06      14.51  -2.6  4 
 24 Lott, Lola                11 Palm Springs           14.71      14.59  -2.6  4 
 25 Isbell, Elaina            12 San Jacinto            14.74      14.60  -1.7  3 
 26 Rodriguez, Sarah          11 Yucca Valley           14.73      14.61  -1.7  3 
 27 Evans, Candee             11 Pacific                13.50      14.85  -2.9  6 
 28 Cuevas, Anne               9 Bloomington            14.07      14.99  -2.6  4 
 29 Javorski, Natalia         11 Big Bear               15.03      15.40  -1.7  3 
 30 DeLara, Melanee           10 Shadow Hills           12.40      15.41  -1.8  7 
 31 Bernal, Breanne           11 Heritage SS            15.85      15.78  -1.7  3 
 32 Neri, Alyssa              11 Temecula Val           16.63      16.04  -0.6  2 
 33 Medina, Stephanie         11 Heritage SS            16.05      16.05  -1.7  3 
 34 Travis, Desiree           11 Heritage SS            16.23      16.07  -0.6  2 
 35 Gonzalez, Jeanne          10 Bloomington            14.85      16.17  -1.7  3 
 36 Greene, Sariyah           10 Hemet                  13.71      16.19  -1.1  5 
 37 Tomita, Alexis            12 Beaumont               16.26      16.25  -0.6  2 
 38 Jackson, Jada             11 Heritage SS            16.71      16.92  -0.6  2 
 39 Bartels, Tiffany          11 Yucca Valley           16.34      16.93  -0.6  2 
 40 Cortez, Jaylene           11 Valley View            16.23      19.28  -0.6  2 
 41 Sanchez, Thalia           11 Valley View            18.85      19.53  -0.6  2 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Noah           10 Beaumont             2:09.39    2:09.07   2  10   
  2 Huff, Jaiden              10 Shadow Hills         2:17.04    2:11.50   2   8   
  3 Moreno, Samuel            10 Bloomington          2:12.43    2:11.56   2   6   
  4 Gomez, John Robert        10 Temecula Val         2:12.08    2:12.28   2   4   
  5 Vasquez, Christopher      10 Palm Springs         2:17.86    2:12.79   2   2   
  6 Mendez, Diego             10 Redlands             2:21.16    2:13.25   1   1   
  7 Mariscal, Jorge            9 Bloomington          2:13.89    2:15.88   2 
  8 Schaff, Joseph             9 Heritage SS                     2:16.54   1 
  9 Martinez, Ernesto         10 San Bernardi         2:19.67    2:17.04   2 
 10 Garcia Esparza, Brandon   10 San Jacinto          2:17.01    2:17.51   2 
 11 Ramirez, Carlos           10 Tahquitz             2:16.21    2:17.70   2 
 12 Jamarillo-Ramirez, Ferna   9 Cajon                2:17.00    2:18.08   2 
 13 Oporto, Adam              10 Cajon                2:20.00    2:18.68   2 
 14 Garcia Esparza, Randy     10 San Jacinto          2:20.02    2:18.84   2 
 15 Molina, Juanpablo          9 Shadow Hills         2:22.10    2:19.47   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Isaac           9 Cajon                2:30.00    2:19.75   1 
 17 Chapin, Colin             10 Temecula Val         2:16.24    2:20.08   2 
 18 Trettin, Tanner           10 Heritage SS          2:23.24    2:20.81   1 
 19 Walker, Kaden              9 Heritage SS                     2:20.88   1 
 20 Amjad, Mohammad           10 San Jacinto          2:20.50    2:21.43   2 
 21 Espinoza, Carlos          10 Beaumont             2:29.14    2:21.63   1 
 22 Moreno, Christian          9 Bloomington          2:18.00    2:21.68   2 
 23 Sanchez, David             9 Cajon                2:21.00    2:21.83   2 
 24 Brownyard, Nicholas       10 Shadow Hills         2:19.54    2:23.49   2 
 25 Bell, Michael             10 Beaumont             2:15.00    2:23.53   2 
 26 Chacon, Dominic           10 Heritage SS          2:27.02    2:30.16   1 
 27 Martinez, Alexander       10 Bloomington          2:25.00    2:31.13   1 
 28 Rocha, John                9 Valley View          2:42.00    2:32.10   1 
 29 Gutierrez, Alexis         10 San Jacinto          2:19.30    2:32.45   2 
 30 Arellano, Richard          9 Palm Springs         2:28.63    2:36.49   1 
 31 Sanchez, Ramiro            9 Beaumont             2:35.56    2:37.40   1 
 32 Dilla, Nathan              9 Valley View          2:32.00    2:37.92   1 
 33 Rosales, Jose             10 San Bernardi         2:58.81    2:39.05   1 
 34 Hernandez, Manuel         10 Tahquitz             2:38.39    2:42.88   1 
 35 Amaar, Ayoob               9 Redlands             2:35.43    2:49.09   1 
 36 Inclan, Nathan            10 Tahquitz             2:59.62    2:58.59   1 
 37 Luna, Jesse                9 San Bernardi         2:55.00    2:58.67   1 
 38 Espinoza, Dominic          9 Valley View          3:11.20    3:06.70   1 
 39 Salgado, Alex             10 San Bernardi         2:45.00    3:32.88   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Jessina           9 Heritage SS          2:46.22    2:27.88   2  10   
  2 Cassaw, Kathryn           10 Temecula Val         2:31.27    2:29.74   2   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Molly          10 San Jacinto          2:33.84    2:30.80   2   6   
  4 Madariaga, Ashley          9 Cajon                2:34.00    2:31.21   2   4   
  5 Jackson, Kaila             9 Cajon                2:41.00    2:38.60   2   2   
  6 Castellon, Samira          9 Cajon                2:37.00    2:38.65   2   1   
  7 Jilcott, Victoria         10 Beaumont             2:49.00    2:41.96   2 
  8 Davis, Cassandra           9 Cajon                2:55.00    2:42.36   1 
  9 Woodley, Sydney            9 San Jacinto          2:55.30    2:43.42   1 
 10 Rios, Veronica             9 Bloomington          2:40.10    2:45.08   2 
 11 Castenada, Camila         10 Heritage SS                     2:47.93   1 
 12 Correa, Maribel            9 Tahquitz             2:48.70    2:48.84   2 
 13 Castrejon, Damara          9 San Jacinto          2:48.10    2:50.08   2 
 14 Guevara, Erica             9 San Jacinto          2:45.60    2:50.56   2 
 15 Torres, Sashi             10 Bloomington          2:48.52    2:51.84   2 
 16 Barrera, Maria            10 Palm Springs         2:51.81    2:52.07   2 
 17 Perez, Carlette           10 Tahquitz             2:53.22    2:52.32   2 
 18 Esquedo, Angie            10 Bloomington          2:49.00    2:52.45   2 
 19 Romero, Jazmin            10 Heritage SS          2:57.32    2:52.57   1 
 20 Castaneda, Crystal        10 Valley View          2:47.00    2:54.18   2 
 21 Benavides, Gisela          9 Redlands             2:54.59    2:55.20   2 
 22 Quezada, Delanie           9 Shadow Hills         2:57.10    2:55.85   1 
 23 Ayala, Alicia             10 Bloomington          2:55.16    2:55.86   1 
 24 Guzman, Giselle            9 Oak Hills                       2:56.26   1 
 25 Lyndsey, Samantha         10 Heritage SS                     3:00.72   1 
 26 Perez, Monseratt           9 Tahquitz             3:19.81    3:01.09   1 
 27 Hernandez, Veronica       10 Palm Springs         3:18.29    3:02.45   1 
 28 Cuellar, Jaileen           9 San Bernardi         3:35.00    3:05.56   1 
 29 Aceves, Elvira             9 San Bernardi         3:42.30    3:05.81   1 
 30 Feleke, Yordanos           9 Valley View          3:12.00    3:09.33   1 
 31 Espinoza, Camila          10 San Gorgonio         2:50.00    3:15.74   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Elvis              11 Beaumont             2:04.57    2:01.63   3  10   
  2 Williams, Michael         12 Redlands             2:06.32    2:02.39   3   8   
  3 Nunez, Arnold             12 Beaumont             2:05.65    2:04.37   3   6   
  4 Sanchez, Damien           12 Beaumont             2:06.83    2:04.52   3   4   
  5 Fernandez, Luis           12 Shadow Hills         2:07.60    2:06.76   3   2   
  6 Sanchez, Joey             12 Valley View          2:13.00    2:06.92   2   1   
  7 Sanchez, Angel            10 Perris               2:06.22    2:07.22   3 
  8 Salcido, Rogelio          11 Beaumont             2:07.23    2:08.53   3 
  9 Pernell, Donovan          12 San Jacinto          2:10.36    2:09.13   3 
 10 Verley, Gabriel            9 Oak Hills            2:05.00    2:09.15   3 
 11 Reyes, Christian          12 San Gorgonio         2:10.00    2:09.52   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Manuel          12 Beaumont             2:11.13    2:09.60   2 
 13 Price, Kobe               12 Oak Hills            2:15.00    2:10.38   2 
 14 Ramos, Israel             10 Pacific              2:09.00    2:10.78   3 
 15 Quinterio, Daniel         11 San Gorgonio         2:06.00    2:10.85   3 
 16 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio         2:11.90    2:11.30   2 
 17 Duran, Octavio            12 Tahquitz             2:13.73    2:11.80   2 
 18 Negrete, Hector           11 San Bernardi         2:19.30    2:12.16   1 
 19 Cuevas, Javier            11 San Jacinto          2:17.00    2:12.20   2 
 20 Sanchez Venegas, David    11 Perris               2:07.50    2:13.00   3 
 21 Cad, Nille                12 Temecula Val         2:12.83    2:13.19   2 
 22 palmer, Coties            12 Temecula Val         2:11.90    2:13.99   2 
 23 Cervantes, Cesar          12 Cajon                2:15.00    2:15.56   2 
 24 Rivera, Nelson            11 Beaumont             2:19.34    2:15.89   1 
 25 Valenzuela, Juan          12 Shadow Hills         2:17.07    2:16.35   2 
 26 Miranda, Nathan           12 San Jacinto          2:20.74    2:16.48   1 
 27 Rodriguez, Amadeus        12 Shadow Hills         2:10.79    2:17.39   3 
 28 Castrejon, Jose           11 San Jacinto          2:17.13    2:19.21   2 
 29 Flores, Cesar             12 Tahquitz             2:23.84    2:20.57   1 
 30 Ortiz-Martinez, Charly    11 Pacific              2:25.00    2:24.38   1 
 31 Varelas, Fabian           10 Pacific              2:23.00    2:24.69   1 
 32 Lopez, Leonardo           11 Valley View          2:14.00    2:25.61   2 
 33 Newby, Nicholas           12 Tahquitz             2:42.77    2:27.58   1 
 34 Avila, Abraham            12 Beaumont             2:30.48    2:27.72   1 
 35 Vargo, Reed               11 Heritage SS          2:34.49    2:28.48   1 
 36 Davila, Rick               9 Cajon                2:32.00    2:34.27   1 
 37 Sarabia, John              9 Cajon                2:40.00    2:37.52   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Nyah              11 Shadow Hills         2:23.03    2:22.07   3  10   
  2 Aceves, Brina             12 Temecula Val         2:22.62    2:23.74   3   8   
  3 Angulo, Marissa           12 Cajon                2:26.00    2:25.37   3   6   
  4 Madrigal, Aeriel          11 Beaumont             2:27.21    2:28.69   3   4   
  5 Maples, McKenzie          11 Temecula Val         2:31.19    2:28.86   3   2   
  6 Vera, Elva                12 Perris               2:31.04    2:30.41   3   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Camila         10 Bloomington          2:29.30    2:33.13   3 
  8 Ung, Colleen              11 Redlands             2:36.00    2:36.97   3 
  9 Krell, Madison             9 Hemet                2:42.09    2:38.56   2 
 10 Garcia, Lydia             10 Oak Hills            2:34.00    2:38.71   3 
 11 Swartz, Grace              9 Beaumont             2:32.77    2:38.90   3 
 12 Lopez, Jesenia             9 Bloomington          2:27.88    2:40.33   3 
 13 Perez, Alexa              11 San Jacinto          2:35.10    2:42.31   3 
 14 Rosales, Adriana          12 Beaumont             2:47.43    2:43.11   2 
 15 Jackson, Tajarah          12 Palm Springs         2:46.80    2:44.14   2 
 16 Toolsie, Haley            12 Beaumont             2:47.45    2:45.35   2 
 17 Devoe, Danica             11 Redlands             2:45.00    2:45.57   2 
 18 Grimes, Karissa           12 Beaumont             2:49.88    2:45.61   2 
 19 Johnson, Natalia          12 Shadow Hills         2:47.60    2:46.71   2 
 20 Galaviz, Jaslyn           11 San Jacinto          2:55.20    2:49.27   1 
 21 Lindsey, Alyssa           12 Heritage SS          2:36.51    2:49.66   2 
 22 Aldana, Gaviota           12 Tahquitz             2:49.26    2:50.25   2 
 23 Ruiz, Natsumi             11 Cajon                2:54.00    2:54.37   1 
 24 Venegas, Magali           12 Palm Springs         3:02.23    3:00.05   1 
 25 Cunamay, Leslie           11 Valley View          3:00.00    3:03.68   1 
 26 Silva, Estefani           11 Palm Springs         3:10.83    3:06.07   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Jessica         11 Valley View          3:05.00    3:09.51   1 
 28 Lopez, Shayla             12 Tahquitz             3:08.88    3:10.60   1 
 29 Garcia, Danalys           11 Valley View          3:09.00    3:18.75   1 
 30 Snell, Brittney           12 Hemet                3:49.26    3:24.77   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Creana            10 Tahquitz               52.55      50.17   4  10   
  2 Navarette, Ariana         10 Oak Hills              50.87      50.18   4   8   
  3 Beaven, Isis               9 Cajon                  51.89      51.69   4   6   
  4 Loboda, Angelica           9 San Jacinto            53.00      52.14   4   4   
  5 Doueiri, Hana              9 Cajon                  54.01      52.95   4   2   
  6 Tabuzo, Shekinah           9 Palm Springs           54.05      53.23   4   1   
  7 Ruffy, Samantha           10 Heritage SS            55.10      53.72   3 
  8 Carpenter, Justina        10 Palm Springs           54.15      54.39   4 
  9 Fernandez, Cyrem           9 Tahquitz               55.49      54.69   3 
 10 Salazar, Joanny            9 San Jacinto            55.00      54.86   3 
 11 Isbell, Laelanie           9 San Jacinto            55.00      55.09   4 
 12 Munoz, Cierra              9 Shadow Hills           54.34      55.27   4 
 13 Ly, Lisa                  10 San Bernardi           57.41      56.48   3 
 14 Leyva, Ismeray             9 Shadow Hills           56.01      56.55   3 
 15 Schrumpf, Kristen          9 Palm Springs                      57.05   1 
 16 Wells, Haily               9 Heritage SS          1:00.03      57.19   2 
 17 Gyllenswan, Miarosa        9 Heritage SS          1:01.96      59.18   2 
 18 Lutsia, Alyssa             9 Heritage SS          1:04.58      59.50   2 
 19 Tamano, Annabelle         10 Redlands               55.62      59.75   3 
 20 Fagan, Jenna               9 Big Bear             1:00.29    1:00.18   2 
 21 Headley, Ma'riya           9 Valley View            59.86    1:04.53   2 
 22 Morales, Maria            10 Valley View          1:02.37    1:06.59   2 
 23 Ortega, Valerie           10 Valley View          1:01.25    1:06.62   2 
 24 Aguilar, Devin            10 Beaumont             1:05.00    1:08.63   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sadler, Jermani           12 Oak Hills              48.13      48.66   3  10   
  2 Romero, Alyssa            10 Beaumont               48.96      49.24   3   8   
  3 Howard, Nia               12 San Gorgonio           51.80      50.13   2   6   
  4 Huefner, Elizabeth        11 Big Bear               49.81      50.35   3   4   
  5 Lozano, Jessica           12 Redlands               50.23      50.39   3   2   
  6 Macias, Brianna           11 Beaumont               52.31      51.42   2   1   
  7 Hill, Robin               11 Cajon                  55.89      53.55   2 
  8 Ayala, Jesika             10 Beaumont               53.66      53.70   2 
  9 Crawford, Bonnie          11 Oak Hills              53.61      53.75   2 
 10 Preciado, Priscilla       10 Beaumont               53.63      54.85   2 
 11 Bui, Tina                 12 San Gorgonio           52.60      56.06   2 
 12 Chalfant, Lilliana        11 Palm Springs           49.73      56.72   3 
 13 Hawkins, Autumn           11 Rancho Mirag                    1:00.01   1 
 14 Luu, Kaitlyn              11 San Gorgonio           58.80    1:03.47   1 
 15 Valadez, Christine        12 Hemet                1:06.80    1:14.05   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millhiser, Jason          10 San Jacinto            46.72      46.38   4  10   
  2 Castillo, Daniel          10 Palm Springs           47.01      46.76   4   8   
  3 Lowe, Alex                 9 Redlands               46.22      46.98   4   6   
  4 Nava, Santiago            10 San Jacinto            45.65      47.34   4   4   
  5 Simms, Logan              10 Yucca Valley           54.00      47.45   2   2   
  6 Egli, Noah                10 Yucca Valley           50.00      47.55   3   1   
  7 Harianja, Boy              9 Redlands               46.23      47.76   4 
  8 Garcia, Daniel            10 Shadow Hills           49.76      48.33   3 
  9 Forrest, Anthony          10 Big Bear               44.54      48.46   4 
 10 Ruffy, Jacob               9 Heritage SS            52.76      49.22   2 
 11 Torreblanca, Gavino       10 San Bernardi           49.73      49.27   3 
 12 Barney, Jaden             10 Big Bear               48.14      49.57   4 
 13 Grace, Daniel             10 Big Bear               49.66      49.67   4 
 14 Young, Jeremiah            9 Rancho Mirag                      49.88   1 
 15 Johnson, Christsean       10 Heritage SS            51.96      50.28   3 
 16 Leclaire, Cody            10 Big Bear               50.66      50.32   3 
 17 Juarez, Emiliano          10 Beaumont               51.08      50.54   3 
 18 Pasillas, Aiden            9 Shadow Hills           51.65      50.59   3 
 19 Marquez, Andre            10 San Bernardi           54.13      50.83   2 
 20 Figueroa, Ethan           10 Valley View            52.04      51.29   2 
 21 Herrera, Ivan              9 Bloomington            56.74      51.93   2 
 22 Yates, Jarred             10 Palm Springs           53.29      52.36   2 
 23 Bottroff, Chase           10 Yucca Valley           55.00      57.67   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Xavier          11 Oak Hills              42.11      42.48   4  10   
  2 Sepulveda, Jesse          12 San Jacinto            44.48      43.44   4   8   
  3 Ross, Kamari              10 Beaumont               43.47      43.46   4   6   
  4 Mendoza, Nathan           12 Redlands               43.23      44.32   4   4   
  5 Olson, Dylan              12 Big Bear               43.63      45.05   4   2   
  6 Pitones, Jorge            11 Oak Hills              45.90      45.20   3   1   
  7 Buchanan, Christopher      9 Hemet                  45.70      45.36   3 
  8 Sanchez, Joey             12 Valley View            46.12      45.39   3 
  9 Haywood, Justin           11 Tahquitz               43.83      45.54   4 
 10 Telleria, Harry           11 Perris                 45.51      45.56   3 
 11 Campos, Alan              10 Yucca Valley           48.00      46.23   2 
 12 Crumby, Michael           11 Beaumont               48.69      46.84   2 
 13 Euceda, Jorge             11 San Jacinto            45.86      47.06   3 
 14 Cain, Albert              12 Cajon                             47.07   1 
 15 Jefferson, Jalen          12 Beaumont               45.22      47.22   4 
 16 Burries, Semaj            11 San Bernardi           47.57      47.35   2 
 17 Stephens, Austin          11 San Bernardi           47.97      47.40   2 
 18 Simon, Joshua             11 Rancho Mirag           47.23      47.44   3 
 19 Patrick, Darius           11 Palm Springs           52.19      48.34   1 
 20 Tamano, Andrew            12 Redlands               46.04      49.06   3 
 21 doueiri, zak              11 Cajon                             49.16   1 
 22 Wells, Austin             11 Beaumont               50.09      49.70   1 
 23 Cachu, Miguel             11 San Jacinto            48.82      50.33   2 
 24 Cornelius, Jason          11 Valley View            48.86      51.18   2 
 25 Wallace, Davion            9 Cajon                             52.09   1 
 26 Lopez, Brandon            12 Beaumont               51.63      53.18   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Greg               10 Cajon                             24.11  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Larrondo, Ethan           10 Redlands               23.51      24.31  +0.0  8   8   
  3 Williams, Bobby           10 Heritage SS            24.34      24.37  +0.0  8   6   
  4 Chavero Jr., Abraham       9 San Jacinto            26.04      24.42  -1.4  4   4   
  5 Jimenez, Saul             10 Rancho Mirag           24.54      24.65  +0.0  8   2   
  6 Lang, Cole                10 Shadow Hills           24.71      24.90  +0.0  7   1   
  7 Lopez, Alex               10 Shadow Hills           24.98      25.02  +0.0  7 
  8 Quintana, Quinton          9 Valley View            24.85      25.05  +0.0  7 
  9 Hernandez, Richard        10 Rancho Mirag           24.70      25.06  +0.0  8 
 10 Porchia, Hunter            9 Redlands               25.51      25.24  +0.0  5 
 11 Dabney, Devon             10 Beaumont               25.56      25.26  +0.0  5 
 12 Jackson, Mikiyah          10 Palm Springs           25.03      25.27  +0.0  7 
 13 Christiansen, Chandler    10 Tahquitz               26.76      25.28  -1.5  3 
 14 Ford, Elijah               9 Oak Hills              24.90      25.29  +0.0  7 
 15 Domingue, Paul            10 Big Bear               24.95      25.35  +0.0  7 
 16 Akbar, Saddique           10 Redlands               25.95      25.37  -1.4  4 
 17 Fowler, Jordan            10 San Gorgonio           25.20      25.45  -0.4  6 
 18 Ramirez, Kobe              9 San Jacinto            26.78      25.60  -1.5  3 
 19 Sands, Douglas            10 Beaumont               26.41      25.62  -1.4  4 
 20 Dorsey, Jevin             10 Rancho Mirag           25.90      25.67  +0.0  5 
 21 Dabney, Donte             10 Beaumont               25.43      25.73  -0.4  6 
 22 Barraza, Pedro            10 Palm Springs           25.36      25.77  -0.4  6 
 23 Love, Devin               10 Palm Springs           25.75      25.85  +0.0  5 
 24 Cartmel, Bryan            10 Big Bear               25.57      25.87  +0.0  5 
 25 Mayfield, Weston          10 Temecula Val           25.06      26.01  +0.0  7 
 26 Acosta, Jose              10 Bloomington            23.50      26.03  +0.0  8 
 27 Galvan, Sebastian          9 Cajon                             26.06  -1.4  1 
 28 Zubair, Muhammad          10 Redlands               25.78      26.11  +0.0  5  26.106
 28 Emery, Nathan             10 Beaumont               26.50      26.11  -1.4  4  26.106
 30 Romo, Christian            9 Shadow Hills           25.34      26.30  -0.4  6 
 31 Arko'mensah, David        10 Beaumont               26.13      26.32  -1.4  4 
 32 Garcia, Adrian            10 Beaumont               26.38      26.34  -1.4  4 
 33 Falcon, Andrew             9 San Jacinto                       26.50  -1.4  1 
 34 Dauble, Ryan               9 Temecula Val           25.51      26.51  +0.0  5 
 35 Ramirez, Angel            10 Yucca Valley           25.80      27.00  +0.0  5 
 36 Woolard, Broc              9 Beaumont               27.21      27.17  -1.5  3 
 37 McChesney, Donovan         9 Valley View            27.12      27.73  -1.5  3 
 38 Romney, Daniel             9 Big Bear               28.08      27.77  -2.8  2 
 39 Reyes, Steven              9 Beaumont               27.20      27.81  -1.5  3 
 40 Boykins, Dominic           9 Cajon                             27.94  -1.4  1 
 41 Carney, William            9 Beaumont               28.12      27.96  -2.8  2 
 42 Solorzano, Kevin           9 Bloomington            26.57      27.97  -1.4  4 
 43 Ewing, Seth               10 Tahquitz               27.80      28.05  -2.8  2 
 44 Rivera, Fabio             10 Rancho Mirag                      28.57  -1.4  1 
 45 Lafarge, Nathaniel        10 Bloomington            27.84      28.66  -2.8  2 
 46 Pulido, George            10 Bloomington            27.54      28.70  -2.8  2 
 47 Rodriguez, Carlos         10 Big Bear               28.04      28.79  -2.8  2 
 48 Carlos, Anthony           10 Yucca Valley           25.00      30.25  +0.0  7 
 49 McClymont, Dominic        10 Tahquitz               32.68      33.47  -2.8  2 
 50 Sanchez, Andres           10 Yucca Valley           34.00      33.59  -2.8  2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Kylie           9 Shadow Hills           27.33      27.73  -2.2  7  10   
  2 Ramos-Brizuela, Melanie   10 Rancho Mirag           27.54      27.79  -2.2  7   8   
  3 Smith, Ashanti            10 Tahquitz               28.29      28.32  -1.9  6   6   
  4 Wagner-Smith, Amber        9 Beaumont               28.17      28.54  -2.2  7   4   
  5 Johnson, Mia              10 Temecula Val           28.38      28.58  -1.9  6   2    28.574
  6 Day, Jenna                10 Palm Springs           27.79      28.58  -2.2  7   1    28.580
  7 Sparks, Sheree             9 Valley View            27.82      28.84  -2.2  7 
  8 Veloz, Kylie              10 Temecula Val           28.78      29.22  -1.9  6 
  9 Mutchler, Alyssa           9 Temecula Val           29.83      29.39  -1.2  5 
 10 Mallory, Antonia           9 Valley View            28.39      29.59  -1.9  6 
 11 Smith, Majahnique          9 San Jacinto            30.92      29.73  -0.7  4 
 12 Johnson, Brittyn           9 Rancho Mirag           30.31      29.95  -1.2  5 
 13 Ross, Hayden               9 Beaumont               31.62      29.99  -1.5  3 
 14 Flores, Sarah              9 Oak Hills              28.20      30.13  -1.9  6 
 15 Ward, Riley                9 San Jacinto            30.04      30.17  -1.2  5 
 16 Moore, Za'Nia              9 Palm Springs           29.22      30.34  -1.9  6 
 17 Averette, Elizabeth       10 Beaumont               30.28      30.37  -1.2  5 
 18 Hernandez, Bethany        10 San Jacinto            31.53      30.51  -1.5  3 
 19 Castaneda, Sole            9 Oak Hills              30.65      30.53  -1.2  5 
 20 Huggins, Breauna          10 Heritage SS            30.82      30.70  -0.7  4 
 21 Ocampo, Lynette           10 Rancho Mirag           30.82      30.88  -0.7  4 
 22 Breland, Kayla             9 Cajon                  30.55      31.11  -1.2  5 
 23 Adam, Gabriella            9 San Jacinto                       31.23  +0.0  1 
 24 Sohnrey, Madison          10 Beaumont               30.66      31.29  -1.2  5 
 25 Powell, Nicole            10 Yucca Valley           32.00      31.38  -1.5  3 
 26 House, Erinae              9 Cajon                  34.49      31.53  +0.0  1 
 27 Chiclavaenzi, Ratidzo      9 Redlands               29.50      31.63  -1.9  6 
 28 Tracy, Jaya                9 Heritage SS            31.00      31.67  -0.7  4 
 29 Sanchez, Ruth              9 Beaumont               32.58      31.93  -1.5  3 
 30 Muyambo, Alpha             9 Valley View            30.89      31.98  -0.7  4 
 31 Nguyen, Oanh              10 Heritage SS            31.11      32.05  -0.7  4 
 32 Elery, Hannah             10 Temecula Val           31.21      32.18  -0.7  4 
 33 Zetina, Andrea            10 Palm Springs           32.19      32.19  -1.5  3 
 34 Rodriguez, Estefany        9 Bloomington            32.79      32.22   0.3  2 
 35 keife, kelsey              9 Oak Hills              31.22      32.23  -0.7  4 
 36 McElroy, Ma'Liya          10 Tahquitz               32.11      32.30  -1.5  3 
 37 Castaneda, Mychel          9 Bloomington            32.57      32.32  -1.5  3 
 38 Angel, Marissa            10 Palm Springs           32.48      32.56  -1.5  3 
 39 Cruz, Amanda               9 Yucca Valley           33.00      32.94   0.3  2 
 40 Rodriguez, Hailie          9 Beaumont               32.66      33.03  -1.5  3 
 41 Juarez, Isabel            10 Tahquitz               34.12      33.25   0.3  2 
 42 Chandler, Malia            9 Yucca Valley           33.00      33.55   0.3  2 
 43 Swanson, Josephine         9 Redlands               33.20      33.64   0.3  2 
 44 Garcia, Vanessa            9 Bloomington            33.46      33.90   0.3  2 
 45 Bryant, Dayiesha           9 Heritage SS            34.84      34.00  +0.0  1 
 46 Guerry, Kaitlyn           10 Beaumont               34.60      34.12  +0.0  1 
 47 Juarez, Linda             10 Beaumont               33.59      34.69   0.3  2 
 48 Munoz, Breanna            10 Beaumont               34.61      34.73  +0.0  1 
 49 Escobedo, Aaliyah         10 Beaumont               34.70      34.94  +0.0  1 
 50 Solis, Nicole              9 Beaumont               35.90      36.62  +0.0  1 
 51 Fragoso, Evelyn            9 Bloomington            35.41      36.87  +0.0  1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Lorenzo         10 San Gorgonio           21.80      22.59  -1.8  8  10   
  2 Gates, Hassan             12 Temecula Val           22.38      22.73  -1.8  8   8   
  3 McCall, Wesley            12 Oak Hills              22.75      22.81  -1.8  8   6   
  4 Cruz, Cole                12 Palm Springs           22.73      23.13  -1.8  8   4   
  5 Jackson, Jamari           12 Temecula Val           22.84      23.18  -1.8  8   2   
  6 Botley, Carmarius         11 Palm Springs           23.28      23.57  -1.3  7   1    23.562
  7 Armstrong, Ezekiel        12 Temecula Val           22.77      23.57  -1.8  8  23.570
  8 Hall, Devan               12 Temecula Val           24.23      23.70  -1.3  5 
  9 Graise, Martin            11 San Jacinto            23.07      23.86  -1.3  7 
 10 Sparks, Anthony           11 Valley View            24.02      23.88  -1.0  6 
 11 Franklin, Elijah          12 Cajon                  23.50      23.92  -1.3  7 
 12 Welmas, Kaleb             12 Shadow Hills           23.42      23.93  -1.3  7 
 13 Sanchez, Cristian         12 San Jacinto            23.47      24.01  -1.3  7 
 14 Prior, Marques            12 Rancho Mirag           23.09      24.26  -1.3  7 
 15 Alvarez, Juan             11 Perris                 23.30      24.32  -1.3  7  24.314
 16 Hopes, De'Jon             12 Beaumont               24.65      24.32  -1.7  4  24.319
 17 Iloputaife, Divine        12 Beaumont               23.88      24.35  -1.0  6 
 18 Frye, Divante             11 Cajon                  24.83      24.37  -1.7  4 
 19 Hamilton, Jarmarkin       12 Tahquitz               23.60      24.40  -1.0  6 
 20 Baker, Jacob              12 Hemet                  23.62      24.49  -1.0  6 
 21 Albert, Chris             12 Rancho Mirag           23.76      24.59  -1.0  6  24.587
 22 Ruiz, Charlie              9 Hemet                  24.55      24.59  -1.7  4  24.590
 23 Castro, Chuy              12 Big Bear               24.91      24.61  -2.5  3 
 24 Heiermann, Robert         12 Valley View            24.02      24.62  -1.0  6 
 25 Freeman, Elijah           11 Valley View            24.43      24.67  -1.7  4 
 26 Daniels, Tyler            11 Beaumont               25.74      24.75  -1.4  2 
 27 Jite, Paul                11 Tahquitz               24.40      24.77  -1.3  5 
 28 Williams, Acis            12 Cajon                  24.80      24.97  -1.7  4 
 29 Fletcher, Thomas          12 Redlands               23.79      24.98  -1.0  6 
 30 Kelley, Corey             12 Valley View            24.12      25.02  -1.3  5 
 31 Holmes, Rawleigh          11 Beaumont               24.09      25.07  -1.0  6  25.064
 32 Powers, William Dawson    10 Hemet                  25.13      25.07  -2.5  3  25.070
 33 Tester, Dylan             12 Beaumont               24.58      25.15  -1.7  4 
 34 Kenny, Ethan              10 Big Bear               25.22      25.69  -2.5  3 
 35 Rojas, Brayan             12 Pacific                24.90      25.73  -1.7  4 
 36 Salmeron, Alberto         12 Shadow Hills           25.55      25.82  -1.4  2 
 37 Robinson, Tyler           12 Rancho Mirag           24.42      25.91  -1.3  5 
 38 Fragoso, Andy             12 Bloomington            24.13      26.02  -1.3  5 
 39 Perez, Andres             10 Bloomington            23.60      26.06  -1.0  6  26.051
 40 Mandrelle, Chris          12 Yucca Valley           25.65      26.06  -1.4  2  26.060
 41 Ater, Vicent              11 San Jacinto            26.57      26.13  -2.3  1 
 42 Ellis, Josh               12 Shadow Hills           25.50      26.15  -1.4  2 
 43 Hernandez, Felix          11 San Jacinto            25.50      26.27  -1.4  2  26.267
 44 Stokes, Kenneth           11 San Gorgonio           24.60      26.27  -1.7  4  26.268
 45 Casner, River             11 Beaumont               26.61      26.34  -2.3  1 
 46 Zavala, Dylan             12 Yucca Valley           26.00      26.69  -1.4  2 
 47 Knox, Damiel              12 Heritage SS            26.07      26.74  -2.3  1 
 48 Patrick, Darius           11 Palm Springs           26.05      26.85  -2.3  1 
 49 Rodriguez, Isaiah         11 Beaumont               26.93      27.20  -2.3  1 
 50 Abt, Parker               10 Redlands               25.16      27.22  -2.5  3 
 51 Garcia, Valentino         12 Redlands               24.12      27.43  -1.3  5 
 52 Sandoval, Andy            12 Heritage SS            27.37      27.53  -2.3  1 
 53 Oteng-Quarshie, Ira       11 Redlands               25.76      29.04  -1.4  2 
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Murdica, Hailey           12 Palm Desert            25.32      25.94  -2.1  8  10   
  2 Chalfant, Lilliana        11 Palm Springs           26.08      26.48  -2.1  8   8   
  3 Stanfield, Chynah         12 Oak Hills              26.60      26.78  -2.1  8   6   
  4 Stokes, Alesia             9 San Gorgonio           27.10      27.32  -0.4  7   4   
  5 White, Alexis             11 San Gorgonio           26.80      27.48  -2.1  8   2   
  6 Evans, Kimberly           12 Temecula Val           25.96      27.69  -2.1  8   1   
  7 Sidney, Jada               9 Beaumont               27.03      27.71  -0.4  7 
  8 Davis, Shawnte            12 Cajon                  28.45      28.04  -0.8  6 
  9 Morgan, Sanaisha           9 Cajon                  27.93      28.16  -0.4  7 
 10 Ruano, Kailyn             12 Beaumont               28.73      29.05  -0.8  6 
 11 Sidney, Taylor             9 Beaumont               29.23      29.12  -0.6  5 
 12 Hooks, Kalani             11 Temecula Val           28.90      29.13  -0.6  5 
 13 King, Acire               10 Cajon                  29.52      29.42  -0.6  5 
 14 Quintanar, Faith          11 Redlands               27.80      29.79  -0.4  7 
 15 Drew, Paris               12 Palm Springs           29.32      29.85  -0.6  5 
 16 Thomas, Akira             11 Heritage SS            30.31      30.02  -2.2  4 
 17 Cole, Abigail             12 Redlands               30.40      30.13  -2.2  4 
 18 Rodriguez, Sarah          11 Yucca Valley           31.50      30.17  -1.9  3 
 19 Porchia, Paris            12 Redlands               27.90      30.26  -0.4  7  30.260
 19 Evans, Candee             11 Pacific                28.50      30.26  -0.8  6  30.260
 21 Valdivia, Emma            11 Beaumont               30.62      30.32  -2.2  4 
 22 Skinner, Shadyn           10 Hemet                  29.29      30.47  -0.6  5 
 23 Isbell, Elaina            12 San Jacinto            31.17      30.53  -1.9  3 
 24 Gallegos, Liberty         11 Big Bear               29.52      30.75  -0.6  5 
 25 Lott, Lola                11 Palm Springs           30.63      30.96  -2.2  4 
 26 Gutierrez, Jennifer       12 San Jacinto            31.34      31.06  -1.9  3 
 27 Hall, Samajah             11 Pacific                29.80      31.36  -0.6  5 
 28 Mendoza, Diana            11 Tahquitz               30.67      31.38  -2.2  4 
 29 Itric, Shaylynn           11 Rancho Mirag           32.00      31.47  -1.9  3 
 30 Javorski, Natalia         11 Big Bear               31.45      31.65  -1.9  3 
 31 Abeyratne, Rebecca        11 Tahquitz               31.17      31.89  -2.2  4 
 32 Crowder, AâŽlayah         12 Cajon                  31.00      32.13  -2.2  4 
 33 Gonzalez, Jeanne          10 Bloomington            32.55      33.00  -1.9  3 
 34 Medina, Stephanie         11 Heritage SS            34.16      33.42  -1.1  2 
 35 Cuevas, Anne               9 Bloomington            32.34      33.73  -1.9  3 
 36 Cotant, Kaitlyn           11 Valley View            33.71      33.84  -1.1  2 
 37 Garcia, Guadalupe         12 Beaumont               33.24      34.15  -1.1  2 
 38 Neri, Alyssa              11 Temecula Val           32.47      34.18  -1.9  3 
 39 Castillejos, Helen        10 Bloomington            33.15      34.39  -1.1  2 
 40 Rangel, Jackeline         12 Bloomington            32.74      34.53  -1.9  3 
 41 Travis, Desiree           11 Heritage SS            35.83      34.93  -2.0  1 
 42 Greene, Sariyah           10 Hemet                  28.10      35.56  -0.8  6 
 43 Echoku, Rose              11 Heritage SS            35.57      36.08  -1.1  2 
 44 Bartels, Tiffany          11 Yucca Valley           34.53      36.69  -1.1  2 
 45 Cortez, Jaylene           11 Valley View            35.68      40.47  -2.0  1 
 
Event 33  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sage, Gabriel              9 Beaumont            10:58.33   10:36.62   10   
  2 Hinojosa, Jonathan        10 Cajon               10:39.00   10:37.57    8   
  3 Nava, Kevin               10 Bloomington         10:32.00   10:40.72    6   
  4 Hernandez, Evan            9 Heritage SS         11:44.14   10:51.47    4   
  5 Leon, Henry               10 Cajon               10:57.00   10:53.59    2   
  6 Martinez, Humberto        10 Beaumont                       10:58.74    1   
  7 Valdivia, Preston          9 Beaumont            11:51.46   11:20.20  
  8 Rivera, Carlos             9 Beaumont            11:13.97   11:22.43  
  9 Garcia Esparza, Randy     10 San Jacinto         11:55.00   11:27.58  
 10 Guadiana, Pablo           10 Rancho Mirag        11:35.60   11:32.22  
 11 Cappelli, John            10 Redlands            11:36.69   11:33.02  
 12 Amjad, Mohammad           10 San Jacinto         12:20.00   11:34.27  
 13 Britton, Xavier           10 Beaumont            11:15.00   11:50.15  
 14 Hernandez, Gustavo        10 Beaumont            11:53.11   11:50.88  
 15 Villanueva, Luis           9 San Bernardi        12:40.00   11:51.59  
 16 Albaugh, Jared            10 Heritage SS         12:39.04   11:54.51  
 17 Garcia Esparza, Brandon   10 San Jacinto         12:00.00   11:57.98  
 18 Schaff, Joseph             9 Heritage SS                    12:01.07  
 19 Kulick, Hayden            10 Heritage SS                    12:06.00  
 20 Rocha, John                9 Valley View         12:05.15   12:48.18  
 21 Dilla, Nathan              9 Valley View         12:50.00   12:54.72  
 22 Lovera, Juan               9 San Bernardi        13:26.39   13:21.71  
 23 Perez, Ian                10 San Bernardi        14:48.00   13:23.10  
 24 Gutierrez, Alexis         10 San Jacinto         12:45.01   13:25.71  
 25 Serrano, Marco             9 San Gorgonio                   13:27.43  
 26 Rivera, Jaime              9 San Bernardi        14:47.00   13:56.06  
 27 Gomez, Julio               9 San Gorgonio                   14:00.06  
 28 Velasco, Eric             10 Rancho Mirag        10:19.67   15:55.79  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Nolan           12 Beaumont            10:01.61    9:45.07   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Shadow Hills         9:37.38    9:45.47    8   
  3 Hernandez, Logan          10 Beaumont            10:15.59   10:14.30    6   
  4 Lunt, Adam                11 Cajon               10:27.00   10:21.16    4   
  5 Sanchez Venegas, David    11 Perris              10:39.37   10:25.70    2   
  6 Sanchez, Saul             11 Perris              10:31.00   10:26.94    1   
  7 Gonzalez, Kenith          12 Oak Hills           10:54.00   10:27.25  
  8 Garcia, Luis              12 Bloomington         10:15.00   10:27.55  
  9 Carranza, Xavier          12 Perris              10:01.12   10:27.80  
 10 Verley, Gabriel            9 Oak Hills           10:40.00   10:32.98  
 11 Verley, Zachariah         11 Oak Hills           10:40.00   10:44.65  
 12 Fernandez, Luis           12 Shadow Hills        11:25.31   10:50.12  
 13 Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Beaumont            11:06.60   10:52.57  
 14 Reyes, Ellis              10 San Gorgonio        10:49.70   10:58.18  
 15 Lenarth, Brennen          11 Shadow Hills        10:50.32   11:04.50  
 16 Felix, Christopher        11 Bloomington         10:57.00   11:15.15  
 17 Jauert, Nathan            11 Heritage SS         11:14.61   11:18.40  
 18 Lawson, Adrian            11 Beaumont            12:00.46   11:23.86  
 19 Evans, Gabriel            12 Tahquitz            11:20.19   11:26.28  
 20 Feleke, Yoseph            11 Valley View         11:05.00   11:30.79  
 21 Valenzuela, Juan          12 Shadow Hills        11:36.22   11:32.10  
 22 Duran, Octavio            12 Tahquitz            12:17.15   11:36.65  
 23 Salomon, Angel            11 Rancho Mirag        11:07.00   11:40.54  
 24 Jimenez, Ben              11 Perris              11:12.06   11:50.22  
 25 Moto, Jesus               11 Rancho Mirag        11:32.80   12:12.21  
 26 Martinez, Jesse           12 Tahquitz            12:09.15   12:17.95  
 27 Varela, Ronaldo           11 San Gorgonio                   12:38.32  
 28 Fregoso, Benito           11 San Bernardi        12:59.31   12:38.66  
 29 Mondragon-Martinez, Saul  11 San Gorgonio        11:43.90   13:13.97  
 30 Reyes, Diego              11 Temecula Val                   13:19.75  
 -- Castrejon, Jose           11 San Jacinto         11:43.01        DNF  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Serena             10 Redlands            11:51.30   11:59.81   10   
  2 Frisk, Vivian              9 Cajon               12:19.00   12:14.22    8   
  3 Mendoza, Michelle         10 Temecula Val        12:40.00   12:40.05    6   
  4 Fernandez, Marcelina       9 Beaumont            12:49.53   12:44.80    4   
  5 Diaz, Destiny Yarely       9 Heritage SS         13:46.70   13:10.94    2   
  6 Castrejon, Damara          9 San Jacinto         14:00.00   13:56.16    1   
  7 Castenada, Camila         10 Heritage SS         14:39.83   14:07.09  
  8 Schnebly, Gracie           9 Temecula Val        13:00.30   14:07.42  
  9 Solis, Malinally          10 Beaumont            14:51.02   14:50.93  
 10 Caneda, Carolina           9 San Gorgonio                   15:43.85  
 -- Guevara, Erica             9 San Jacinto         14:00.00        DNF   Ran 7 of 8 Laps
 
Event 36  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Nyah              11 Shadow Hills        11:19.34   12:01.55   10   
  2 Rangel, Gabriela          10 San Bernardi        12:05.76   12:10.87    8   
  3 Solis, Britney            11 Bloomington         11:55.00   12:29.29    6   
  4 Dominguez, Sofia          11 San Bernardi        13:39.20   12:49.35    4   
  5 Lopez, Kimberly           12 San Jacinto         12:20.57   12:56.23    2   
  6 Ramirez, Monica           11 Bloomington         12:29.00   12:58.98    1   
  7 Medina-Ortiz, Gabby       12 Beaumont            13:45.78   13:09.34  
  8 Ocampo-Gomez, Angela      12 Redlands            12:50.00   13:09.65  
  9 Velasquez, Celena         11 Beaumont            13:22.88   13:18.84  
 10 Nevis, Sonya              11 Beaumont            13:42.92   13:35.27  
 11 Arteaga, Victoria         11 San Jacinto                    13:39.91  
 12 Gonzales, Connie           9 Oak Hills                      13:55.44  
 13 Devoe, Danica             11 Redlands            13:30.00   14:05.21  
 14 Hidalgo, Ashley           11 San Bernardi        15:22.30   14:31.29  
 15 Antunez, Andrea           11 San Gorgonio        14:45.20   14:49.93  
 16 Galaviz, Jaslyn           11 San Jacinto         13:25.00   14:55.63  
 17 Aldana, Gaviota           12 Tahquitz            14:15.69   14:55.97  
 18 Ghost, Grace              10 Oak Hills                      15:14.24  
 19 Hawkins, Autumn           11 Rancho Mirag                   15:23.79  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaumont  'A'                                     3:58.00    3:51.11   10   
     1) Herrera, Cristian 10            2) Emery, Nathan 10               
     3) Espinosa, Andrew 9              4) Burhop, Dillon 10              
  2 San Bernardino  'A'                               4:27.00    3:58.86    6   
     1) Marquez, Andre 10               2) Marquez, Andrew 10             
     3) Martinez, Ernesto 10            4) Rosales, Jose 10               
  3 Palm Springs  'A'                                 3:54.68    4:00.97    2   
     1) Love, Devin 10                  2) Barraza, Pedro 10              
     3) Castillo, Daniel 10             4) Molina, Ix 10                  
  4 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:02.87  
     1) Andrade, Rual 9                 2) Fowler, Jordan 10              
     3) Mitchell, Demajae 10            4) Rubio, Damian 10               
  5 San Jacinto  'A'                                             4:04.59  
     1) Hernandez, Cosme 9              2) Perez, Jacob 10                
     3) Resendiz, Alexander 10          4) Rizo, Nestor 9                 
  6 Yucca Valley  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:05.52  
     1) Bottroff, Chase 10              2) Simms, Logan 10                
     3) Egli, Noah 10                   4) Ramirez, Angel 10              
  7 Oak Hills  'A'                                    3:49.33    4:06.06  
     1) Burgess, Jeremiah 10            2) Ford, Elijah 9                 
     3) Allah, Jakim 10                 4) Figaro, Angenor 10             
  8 Temecula Valley  'A'                              3:48.26    4:15.65  
     1) Norris, Max 9                   2) Chapin, Colin 10               
     3) Anselmo, Anthony 9              4) Gomez, John Robert 10          
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Bernardino  'A'                                          4:28.96   10   
  2 Temecula Valley  'A'                                         4:31.39    6   
     1) Mutchler, Alyssa 9              2) Veloz, Kylie 10                
     3) Elery, Hannah 10                4) Johnson, Mia 10                
  3 San Jacinto  'A'                                             4:35.23    2   
     1) Salazar, Joanny 9               2) Isbell, Laelanie 9             
     3) Gutierrez, Molly 10             4) Loboda, Angelica 9             
  4 Beaumont  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:41.21  
     1) Artiaga, Aaminah 10             2) Jilcott, Victoria 10           
     3) Preciado, Priscilla 10          4) Ayala, Jesika 10               
  5 Palm Springs  'A'                                 5:01.25    4:44.98  
     1) Day, Jenna 10                   2) Moore, Za'Nia 9                
     3) Angel, Marissa 10               4) Carpenter, Justina 10          
  6 Valley View  'A'                                  5:03.00    4:50.13  
  7 Tahquitz  'A'                                                4:50.66  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                    3:32.10    3:31.09   10   
     1) Brown, Zion 12                  2) McKibben, Justin 11            
     3) McCall, Wesley 12               4) Hill, Darrin 12                
  2 Beaumont  'A'                                     3:36.96    3:32.25    6   
     1) Iloputaife, Divine 12           2) Funderburk, Stacy 12           
     3) Rojas, Elvis 11                 4) Sanchez, Damien 12             
  3 Temecula Valley  'A'                              3:27.36    3:34.53    2   
     1) Armstrong, Ezekiel 12           2) Gates, Hassan 12               
     3) Ward, Maxwell 11                4) Jackson, Jamari 12             
  4 Valley View  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:35.98  
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 3:33.60    3:40.64  
     1) Martinez, Abraham 12            2) Quinterio, Daniel 11           
     3) Reyes, Christian 12             4) McMillan, Lorenzo 10           
  6 San Jacinto  'A'                                  3:30.56    3:41.12  
     1) Cuevas, Javier 11               2) Hernandez, Martin 12           
     3) Pernell, Donovan 12             4) Sanchez, Cristian 12           
  7 Redlands  'A'                                     3:40.25    3:56.89  
     1) Williams, Michael 12            2) Shields, Robert 12             
     3) Garcia, Valentino 12            4) Hollowed, Liam 12              
 
Event 40  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley  'A'                              3:59.98    4:11.19   2  10   
     1) Evans, Kimberly 12              2) Maples, McKenzie 11            
     3) Hooks, Kalani 11                4) Dyer, Danae 12                 
  2 Beaumont  'A'                                     4:16.96    4:17.99   2   6   
     1) Arias, Alexis 9                 2) Swartz, Grace 9                
     3) Martinez, Nicole 11             4) Madrigal, Aeriel 11            
  3 Beaumont  'B'                                     4:30.00   x4:25.37   2 
     1) Macias, Brianna 11              2) Toolsie, Haley 12              
     3) Romero, Alyssa 10               4) Sasser, Kayla 10               
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                    4:18.54    4:25.71   2   2   
     1) Sadler, Jermani 12              2) Stokes, Tamia 12               
     3) Stanfield, Chynah 12            4) Clayton, Leandra 11            
 -- San Gorgonio  'A'                                 4:20.00         FS   2 
     1)                                 2) Howard, Nia 12                 
     3) Hargrove, Tayonna 11            4) White, Alexis 11               
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bush, Ahnyx                9 Temecula Val                   14-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Munoz, Cierra              9 Shadow Hills        15-06.00   14-10.50   NWI   8   
  3 Matute, Jurixy            10 San Bernardi        12-02.00   14-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Martinez, Evelyn          10 Redlands            15-07.50   13-10.50   NWI   4   
  5 Woodley, Sydney            9 San Jacinto                    13-04.00   NWI   2   
  6 Arias, Lizbeth            10 Rancho Mirag        13-01.00   13-02.50   NWI   1   
  7 keife, kelsey              9 Oak Hills           13-02.25   12-09.00   NWI 
  8 Sarkodie, Justina         10 Heritage SS         13-00.00   12-06.00   NWI 
  9 Tabuzo, Shekinah           9 Palm Springs        14-08.50   12-01.00   NWI 
 10 Fuentes, Makayla           9 Beaumont            12-10.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 11 Gyllenswan, Miarosa        9 Heritage SS         12-00.00   11-08.50   NWI 
 12 Liu, Jenny                 9 Redlands            12-06.00   11-07.50   NWI 
 13 Mallory, Antonia           9 Valley View         11-00.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 14 Santana, Amber             9 Shadow Hills        14-03.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 15 Urbina, Alexandria         9 Beaumont            12-06.00   10-11.50   NWI 
 15 Muyambo, Alpha             9 Valley View         10-06.00   10-11.50   NWI 
 17 Solares, Frida            10 Shadow Hills        14-00.00   10-11.00   NWI 
 17 Travis, Desiree           11 Heritage SS         10-00.00   10-11.00   NWI 
 19 Swanson, Josephine         9 Redlands            10-09.00   10-07.00   NWI 
 20 Wells, Haily               9 Heritage SS         12-00.00   10-06.50   NWI 
 21 Headley, Ma'riya           9 Valley View         11-00.00   10-05.00   NWI 
 22 Sanchez, Samantha          9 Valley View         11-05.00   10-01.00   NWI 
 23 Fagan, Jenna               9 Big Bear                        9-08.50   NWI 
 24 Blanton, Alex              9 Big Bear                        9-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tschaikowsky       10 Palm Springs        19-09.00   18-07.50   NWI  10   
  2 Pulsipher, Anson          10 Temecula Val                   18-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Browne Jones, Davaugn     10 Tahquitz            18-02.00  J18-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Jaidyn             10 San Bernardi        13-06.00   17-07.75   NWI   4   
  5 Abt, Parker               10 Redlands            17-06.00   17-05.00   NWI   2   
  6 Brabo, Joshua             10 Palm Springs        17-00.00   17-01.50   NWI   1   
  7 Harianja, Boy              9 Redlands            16-03.00  J17-01.50   NWI 
  8 Rocha, Kameron            10 San Jacinto                    16-09.50   NWI 
  9 McChesney, Donovan         9 Valley View         14-08.00   16-07.50   NWI 
 10 Davis, Kelvin              9 San Jacinto                    16-03.00   NWI 
 11 Ross, Romeo                9 San Bernardi        16-10.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 12 Young, Jeremiah            9 Rancho Mirag                   16-00.50   NWI 
 13 Ruffy, Jacob               9 Heritage SS         15-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 14 Barney, Jaden             10 Big Bear                       15-04.50   NWI 
 15 Sedor, Edem               10 Heritage SS         14-00.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 15 Love, Devin               10 Palm Springs        16-04.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 17 Parafina, Jayden           9 San Bernardi        15-02.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 18 Waldron, Angel             9 San Bernardi        14-05.50   15-00.50   NWI 
 19 Hernandez, Richard        10 Rancho Mirag                   14-11.00   NWI 
 20 Cartmel, Bryan            10 Big Bear                       14-10.00   NWI 
 21 Morales, Alen             10 Bloomington         15-00.00   14-09.00   NWI 
 22 Hughes, Jacob             10 Shadow Hills        16-08.00  J14-09.00   NWI 
 23 Sterling, Dominic          9 Rancho Mirag                   14-04.50   NWI 
 24 Leclaire, Cody            10 Big Bear            18-02.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 25 Yearger, David             9 Heritage SS         15-04.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 25 Pena, Marcus               9 Rancho Mirag                   14-02.50   NWI 
 27 Mueller, Marshall          9 Big Bear            17-00.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 -- Pate, Jayson              10 Tahquitz            19-00.00       FOUL       
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McCartney, Payton         11 San Jacinto         16-01.00   16-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Stokes, Tamia             12 Oak Hills           16-05.00   16-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wright, Maricela          11 Palm Springs        15-09.00   15-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Palmer, Faith             11 Yucca Valley        15-11.00   14-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Lozano, Jessica           12 Redlands            15-07.00   14-02.00   NWI   2   
  6 Nguyen, Nyah              11 Temecula Val                   14-00.00   NWI   1   
  7 Evans, Candee             11 Pacific             14-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
  8 Oretha, Osborne-Lewis     10 San Gorgonio        15-09.50  J13-11.00   NWI 
  9 Jamisola, Alexis          12 Hemet               15-05.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 10 Castillo, Jasmine         11 Shadow Hills        13-05.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 11 Campos, Aryana            11 Heritage SS         13-05.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 12 Francescon, Michaela      12 Temecula Val                  J13-00.00   NWI 
 13 Ruano, Kailyn             12 Beaumont            14-08.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 14 Felix, Alyssa             11 Shadow Hills        13-06.75   12-09.00   NWI 
 15 Reddic, Natalyn           12 Tahquitz            13-03.00  J12-09.00   NWI 
 16 Ochoa, Emily              12 Beaumont            13-07.50   12-08.00   NWI 
 17 Bowman, Katie             11 Temecula Val                   12-07.00   NWI 
 18 Bryson, Marlynn           11 Heritage SS         15-09.00  J12-07.00   NWI 
 19 Torres, Alexis            12 Valley View                    12-06.00   NWI 
 20 Hall, Samajah             11 Pacific             14-00.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 21 Vara, Olivia              12 Beaumont            12-06.50   12-03.00   NWI 
 22 Cole, Abigail             12 Redlands            14-02.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 23 Emerson, Nijha            11 San Bernardi        12-00.50   12-01.50   NWI 
 24 Gutierrez, Carisma        12 Beaumont            13-00.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 25 Perez, Mykaila            12 Shadow Hills        13-10.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 26 Porchia, Paris            12 Redlands            15-02.00  J11-10.00   NWI 
 27 Perez, Rebecca            11 Beaumont            11-08.50   10-11.00   NWI 
 28 Chavez, Merari            11 Bloomington         12-00.00   10-09.50   NWI 
 29 Luu, Kaitlyn              11 San Gorgonio        11-10.00   10-09.00   NWI 
 30 Castillejos, Helen        10 Bloomington         11-10.00   10-07.00   NWI 
 31 Kelley-Hubbard, Alison    12 Beaumont            11-00.50   10-02.50   NWI 
 -- Quintanar, Faith          11 Redlands            12-06.00       FOUL       
 -- Cunamay, Leslie           11 Valley View                        FOUL       
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maria, Kevin              12 San Jacinto         22-06.00   21-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Maria, Patrick            12 San Jacinto         21-11.00   21-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Heiermann, Robert         12 Valley View         19-07.00   20-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Davis, Trayvon            11 San Bernardi        17-06.00   20-06.50   NWI   4   
  5 Edwards, Romello          12 Perris              20-05.00  J20-06.50   NWI   2   
  6 Mendoza, Nathan           12 Redlands            21-06.00   20-02.00   NWI   1   
  7 Calder, Will              11 Beaumont            19-10.00   20-00.00   NWI 
  8 Loman, Damion             11 Palm Springs        20-04.00   19-11.50   NWI 
  9 Robinson, Sidney          12 Valley View         21-01.00   19-11.00   NWI 
 10 Olaivar, Donn             12 Beaumont            19-09.00   19-06.50   NWI 
 11 Love, Brody               12 San Jacinto         19-04.00   19-04.00   NWI 
 12 Olson, Dylan              12 Big Bear            18-06.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 13 Welmas, Kaleb             12 Shadow Hills        17-07.00  J19-01.00   NWI 
 14 Berry, Christian          11 Temecula Val                   18-06.50   NWI 
 15 DeLara, James             12 Shadow Hills        17-06.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 16 Montez-Reyes, Albert      11 Yucca Valley        19-00.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 17 Chaisson, Tyree           12 Tahquitz            19-05.50  J18-02.00   NWI 
 18 Ireland, Chris            11 Beaumont            18-04.50   17-10.00   NWI 
 19 Telleria, Harry           11 Perris              18-03.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 20 Hervey, Kaleb             11 San Jacinto         16-03.00  J17-07.00   NWI 
 21 Leonard, Ethan            10 Hemet               17-01.50   17-04.00   NWI 
 22 Barrera, Kristo           11 Rancho Mirag        16-09.50   17-02.00   NWI 
 23 Lewis, Juanquin           11 Tahquitz            18-03.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 24 Day, Joshua               11 Beaumont            18-03.50   17-00.00   NWI 
 25 Caldwell, Lonnell         10 Hemet               17-05.50   16-07.50   NWI 
 26 Waters, Lionel            11 San Bernardi        16-02.00   16-05.50   NWI 
 27 Kenny, Ethan              10 Big Bear            17-10.00  J16-05.50   NWI 
 28 Tamano, Andrew            12 Redlands            17-07.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 29 Stephens, Austin          11 San Bernardi        16-00.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 30 Ali, Caleb                11 San Gorgonio        16-00.00   16-01.50   NWI 
 31 Williams, Max             11 Perris              17-03.00  J16-01.50   NWI 
 32 Ruiz, Santos              12 Tahquitz            15-05.00   15-08.00   NWI 
 33 Garcia, Albert            12 Beaumont            17-05.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 34 Burries, Semaj            11 San Bernardi        16-07.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 35 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio        18-02.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 36 Moore, Jake               11 Big Bear            18-07.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 37 Anaya, Julian             10 Bloomington                    14-11.50   NWI 
 38 Golden, Robert            11 Yucca Valley        17-00.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 39 Lambropoluos, Chris       12 Beaumont            14-00.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 -- Francis, Dylan            11 Shadow Hills        17-09.00       FOUL       
 -- Chung, Ryan               11 San Gorgonio        16-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Smith, Andryall           12 Perris              19-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Carter, Triston           11 Rancho Mirag        15-09.00       FOUL       
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Deen, Reagan              10 Redlands            30-06.50   32-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Loboda, Angelica           9 San Jacinto                    30-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Munoz, Cierra              9 Shadow Hills        32-03.00   30-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Bush, Ahnyx                9 Temecula Val                   30-03.00   NWI   4   
  5 Martinez, Evelyn          10 Redlands                       29-06.50   NWI   2   
  6 Arias, Lizbeth            10 Rancho Mirag        28-01.00   28-06.50   NWI   1   
  7 Sarkodie, Justina         10 Heritage SS         26-00.00   27-08.00   NWI 
  8 Salazar, Joanny            9 San Jacinto                    26-04.50   NWI 
  9 Tamano, Annabelle         10 Redlands                       26-03.00   NWI 
 10 Ross, Torriell             9 San Bernardi                   26-02.50   NWI 
 11 Santana, Amber             9 Shadow Hills        26-04.00   25-08.50   NWI 
 -- Sanchez, Samantha          9 Valley View                        FOUL       
 -- Gyllenswan, Miarosa        9 Heritage SS         27-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Wells, Haily               9 Heritage SS         24-00.00       FOUL       
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hines, Jamal              10 Redlands            42-05.00   40-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Tschaikowsky       10 Palm Springs        41-00.50   39-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Pate, Jayson              10 Tahquitz            37-06.50   36-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Browne Jones, Davaugn     10 Tahquitz            35-06.50   36-03.50   NWI   4   
  5 Rocha, Kameron            10 San Jacinto                    36-00.00   NWI   2   
  6 Brabo, Joshua             10 Palm Springs        34-01.00   35-01.00   NWI   1   
  7 Forrest, Anthony          10 Big Bear            34-00.00   35-00.00   NWI 
  8 Sedor, Edem               10 Heritage SS         34-00.00   34-05.00   NWI 
  9 Cartmel, Bryan            10 Big Bear            34-01.00   34-04.50   NWI 
 10 Parafina, Jayden           9 San Bernardi        33-06.50   34-01.00   NWI 
 11 Waldron, Angel             9 San Bernardi        31-09.50   33-11.00   NWI 
 12 McChesney, Donovan         9 Valley View         32-01.50   33-10.00   NWI 
 13 Ruffy, Jacob               9 Heritage SS         30-00.00   33-09.00   NWI 
 14 House, Damon              10 Heritage SS         32-00.00   33-08.50   NWI 
 15 Hughes, Jacob             10 Shadow Hills        34-00.00   33-00.00   NWI 
 16 Young, Jeremiah            9 Rancho Mirag                   32-05.00   NWI 
 17 Jones, Jaidyn             10 San Bernardi        30-00.50   30-04.00   NWI 
 18 Sterling, Dominic          9 Rancho Mirag                   28-11.00   NWI 
 19 Cruz, Hugo                10 Big Bear            30-06.00   28-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Crouch, Anaya             11 San Jacinto         31-02.00   34-02.50   NWI  10   
  2 Stanfield, Chynah         12 Oak Hills           33-11.25   32-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Jamisola, Alexis          12 Hemet               33-10.00   32-03.00   NWI   5   
  3 Palmer, Faith             11 Yucca Valley        34-03.00   32-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Nguyen, Nyah              11 Temecula Val                   31-08.50   NWI   2   
  6 Huefner, Elizabeth        11 Big Bear            29-07.00   30-10.00   NWI   1   
  7 Perez, Mykaila            12 Shadow Hills        27-05.00  J30-10.00   NWI 
  8 Irshaid, Lana             11 Redlands            30-05.00   30-01.50   NWI 
  9 Bryson, Marlynn           11 Heritage SS         25-07.00   29-06.00   NWI 
 10 Castillo, Jasmine         11 Shadow Hills        29-11.00   29-05.50   NWI 
 11 Campos, Aryana            11 Heritage SS         24-00.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 12 Hershey, Katie            10 Beaumont            28-09.50   27-01.00   NWI 
 13 Oretha, Osborne-Lewis     10 San Gorgonio        27-10.00   26-09.50   NWI 
 14 Cortes, Kimberly          11 Valley View                   J26-09.50   NWI 
 15 Emerson, Nijha            11 San Bernardi        25-05.50   25-08.50   NWI 
 16 Bui, Tina                 12 San Gorgonio        25-07.00   25-06.00   NWI 
 17 Luu, Kaitlyn              11 San Gorgonio        27-01.50   24-08.00   NWI 
 -- Chavez, Merari            11 Bloomington         28-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Colin, Yazyl              11 San Bernardi        26-01.00       FOUL       
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sidney          12 Valley View         45-07.00   43-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Edwards, Romello          12 Perris              43-06.00   42-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, Andryall           12 Perris              42-10.00   42-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Heiermann, Robert         12 Valley View         42-07.00   41-09.00   NWI   4   
  5 Maria, Patrick            12 San Jacinto         43-05.00   41-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Olaivar, Donn             12 Beaumont            41-04.00   40-11.00   NWI   1   
  7 Funderburk, Stacy         12 Beaumont            41-04.00   40-06.50   NWI 
  8 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio        43-01.75   40-04.00   NWI 
  9 Mendoza, Nathan           12 Redlands            41-11.00   39-04.50   NWI 
 10 James, Novye              11 Palm Springs        41-02.00   38-09.00   NWI 
 11 McKibben, Justin          11 Oak Hills           37-05.00   38-08.50   NWI 
 12 Day, Joshua               11 Beaumont            37-05.00   38-04.50   NWI 
 13 Burries, Semaj            11 San Bernardi        35-05.00   37-10.00   NWI 
 14 Berry, Christian          11 Temecula Val                   37-08.00   NWI 
 15 Jett, Daniel              11 Big Bear            38-08.00   37-02.00   NWI 
 16 Rodriguez, Hunter         11 Shadow Hills        38-00.00   36-07.50   NWI 
 17 Chaisson, Tyree           12 Tahquitz            35-11.00   36-01.00   NWI 
 18 Garcia, Albert            12 Beaumont            35-01.00   34-07.50   NWI 
 19 Barrera, Kristo           11 Rancho Mirag        33-02.00   34-03.50   NWI 
 20 Moore, Jake               11 Big Bear            33-09.00   33-07.00   NWI 
 21 Williams, Max             11 Perris              35-11.00   33-02.50   NWI 
 22 Lewis, Juanquin           11 Tahquitz            33-09.00   33-01.50   NWI 
 23 Ali, Caleb                11 San Gorgonio        36-00.00   32-03.00   NWI 
 24 Chung, Ryan               11 San Gorgonio        34-00.00   31-10.00   NWI 
 25 Lambropoluos, Chris       12 Beaumont            32-07.50   30-06.00   NWI 
 -- Ireland, Chris            11 Beaumont            39-04.50       FOUL       
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solares, Frida            10 Shadow Hills         4-04.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Meier, Danyon              9 Redlands                       J4-04.00    8   
  3 Arias, Lizbeth            10 Rancho Mirag                   J4-04.00    6   
  4 Ray, Liana                10 Valley View                    J4-04.00    4   
  5 House, Erinae              9 Cajon                           4-00.00    2   
  6 Fagan, Jenna               9 Big Bear                        3-10.00    0.50
  6 Hernandez, Faith           9 Cajon                           3-10.00    0.50
  8 Rodriguez, Samantha        9 Rancho Mirag                   J3-10.00  
 -- Gutierrez, Itzia           9 Valley View                          NH  
 -- Ortega, Valerie           10 Valley View                          NH  
 -- Frausto, Vanessa           9 Valley View                          NH  
 -- Mankarious, Rachelle       9 Redlands             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Espinoza, Leslie           9 Cajon                                NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hines, Jamal              10 Redlands             6-00.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Domingue, Paul            10 Big Bear                        5-10.00    8   
  3 House, Damon              10 Heritage SS          5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Character, Kevin          10 Redlands             5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  5 Hughes, Jacob             10 Shadow Hills                    5-06.00    2   
  6 Orona, Kevin               9 Heritage SS          5-02.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Sedor, Edem               10 Heritage SS          4-08.00    5-00.00  
  8 Rocha, Kameron            10 San Jacinto                     4-10.00  
  9 Jones, Jaidyn             10 San Bernardi                   J4-10.00  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCartney, Payton         11 San Jacinto          4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Hannah           12 Beaumont             4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Wright, Maricela          11 Palm Springs         4-10.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Campos, Aryana            11 Heritage SS          4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Carillo, Melinda           9 San Gorgonio         4-00.00   J4-06.00    2   
  6 Bryson, Marlynn           11 Heritage SS          4-04.00   J4-06.00    1   
  7 Irshaid, Lana             11 Redlands             4-08.00    4-04.00  
  7 Perez, Mykaila            12 Shadow Hills                    4-04.00  
  7 Evans, Candee             11 Pacific              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Emerson, Nijha            11 San Bernardi         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Sianturi, Kimberly        12 Redlands             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Hall, Samajah             11 Pacific              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Flores, Jaqueline         11 San Gorgonio         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Sambrano, Kaitlin         11 Redlands                             NH  
 -- Itric, Shaylynn           11 Rancho Mirag                         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria, Patrick            12 San Jacinto          6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Maria, Kevin              12 San Jacinto          6-00.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Wallace, Davion            9 Cajon                           6-00.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Sidney          12 Valley View          5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
  5 Funderburk, Stacy         12 Beaumont             5-10.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 Iloputaife, Excel         12 Beaumont                        5-10.00    1   
  7 Jett, Daniel              11 Big Bear                        5-08.00  
  8 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Hunter         11 Shadow Hills         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Loman, Damion             11 Palm Springs         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 11 Robinson, Caleb           11 Yucca Valley         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Ward, Devyn               12 Cajon                          J5-06.00  
 13 Hervey, Kaleb             11 San Jacinto          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 14 Caldwell, Lonnell         10 Hemet                5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Lewis, Juanquin           11 Tahquitz             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Leonard, Ethan            10 Hemet                5-02.00    5-04.00  
 15 Ireland, Christopher      11 Redlands                        5-04.00  
 -- Francis, Dylan            11 Shadow Hills                         NH  
 -- Moore, Jake               11 Big Bear                             NH  
 -- Barrera, Kristo           11 Rancho Mirag         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wielm, Micah              11 Beaumont             5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penalosa, Ruth            10 Beaumont             7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Averette, Elizabeth       10 Beaumont                       J6-06.00    8   
 -- Castaneda, Crystal        10 Valley View                          NH  
 -- Trento, Endellion         10 Hemet                                NH  
 -- Frausto, Vanessa           9 Valley View          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Valadez, Vivian            9 Hemet                                NH  
 -- Jones, Hailey             10 Beaumont                             NH  
 -- Badger, Lauren            10 Hemet                                NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hicks, Tommie             10 Valley View          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Charisma           12 Temecula Val                    9-06.00   10   
  2 Kelly, McKenna            12 Beaumont             9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Averette, Rosemarie       11 Beaumont             7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
 -- Cunamay, Leslie           11 Valley View          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Valdivia, Emma            11 Beaumont             7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ho, Brady                 11 Beaumont            14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Nguyen, Kenny             11 Valley View         10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
 -- Reisland, Beau            12 Hemet               10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ilaisaane           10 San Gorgonio        34-00.00   30-00.00   10   
  2 Lyons, Layliah             9 San Gorgonio        29-08.00   29-08.00    8   
  3 Villarino, Giselle         9 San Jacinto                    29-01.00    6   
  4 Smith, Dyoni               9 Yucca Valley        26-04.00   27-05.00    4   
  5 Williams, Jeanelle        10 Palm Springs        26-05.00   25-06.50    2   
  6 Suliafu, Tupou            10 Oak Hills           25-08.00   24-02.00    1   
  7 Turner, Emani             10 Palm Springs        24-06.00   23-08.00  
  8 Graham, Ashanti           10 Tahquitz            23-01.00   23-06.50  
  9 Colendres, Jaden          10 Beaumont                       23-05.00  
 10 Williams, Anaya            9 Tahquitz            24-08.00   23-02.50  
 11 Diaz, Ivy                  9 San Gorgonio        22-06.00   22-08.00  
 12 Sudderth, Eva             10 Shadow Hills        23-10.50   22-07.00  
 13 Otamendi, Sylvia          10 Beaumont                       22-06.00  
 14 Clearwater, Rose          10 Big Bear            23-11.00   21-11.50  
 15 Pinedo, Dyana             10 San Bernardi        22-04.00   21-02.50  
 16 Jackson, Haley             9 Yucca Valley        21-00.00   21-01.50  
 17 Allen, Maranda             9 Beaumont                       21-01.00  
 18 Medina, Jasmine           10 Big Bear            22-00.00   20-03.50  
 19 Yacuta, Mariza            10 Tahquitz            19-09.00   19-10.00  
 20 Mejia, Stephanie          10 Shadow Hills        23-06.00   19-07.50  
 21 Henry, Jayda              10 Yucca Valley        22-04.00   19-07.00  
 22 Monical, McKenzi          10 Yucca Valley        20-10.00   18-08.50  
 23 Phillips, Zajah           10 Tahquitz            22-08.00   18-08.00  
 24 Estrella, Ashley          10 Beaumont                       18-01.00  
 25 Hurley, Karen             10 Shadow Hills        20-06.00   17-11.00  
 26 Rodriguez, Dalia           9 Palm Springs        15-01.00   17-07.50  
 27 Alvarez, Alexandra         9 Bloomington         19-04.00   17-06.50  
 28 Balmilero, Kaeli           9 Palm Springs        15-08.00   16-11.00  
 28 Simon, Emily              10 Rancho Mirag                   16-11.00  
 30 Zinn, Samantha             9 San Jacinto                    16-01.00  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Logan          10 Beaumont                       40-01.00   10   
  2 Nile, Coby                10 Heritage SS         34-03.00   38-02.00    8   
  3 Lemus, Santiago           10 Tahquitz            37-09.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 mendoza, Leo              10 San Gorgonio        35-04.00   34-04.00    4   
  5 Roe, Vincent               9 Temecula Val                   33-10.00    2   
  6 Francisco, Richard        10 Palm Springs        34-05.25   32-04.00    0.50
  6 Polendo, Julian           10 Palm Springs        34-03.50   32-04.00    0.50
  8 Wills, Luther             10 San Gorgonio        33-01.00   31-08.00  
  9 Avila, Angel               9 San Gorgonio        28-03.00   30-10.00  
 10 Tiano, Jakob               9 Temecula Val                   30-08.00  
 11 Nwineh, David              9 Tahquitz            28-11.00   30-03.00  
 12 Gonzales, Andrew          10 Beaumont            35-00.50   30-02.00  
 13 Palacios, Xavier          10 San Bernardi        27-01.00   30-01.00  
 14 Solo, Talatau              9 Pacific             30-00.00   28-10.50  
 15 Powell, Riely             10 Big Bear            34-06.00   28-09.00  
 16 Vargas, Gil               10 Beaumont            29-02.00   28-05.00  
 17 Gonzalez, Gabriel         10 San Jacinto                    26-05.50  
 18 Medel, Hugo                9 Big Bear            28-11.00   25-02.00  
 19 Pratt, Joseph             10 Pacific                        24-08.50  
 20 Yacuta, Samuel             9 Tahquitz            29-00.50   24-01.00  
 21 Sanchez, Ruben             9 Valley View         26-06.00   21-10.50  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ana                 12 San Gorgonio        41-07.00   37-11.50   10   
  2 Flores, Estefani          12 Tahquitz            35-04.00   34-02.50    8   
  3 Pettis, Leslie            12 San Jacinto         35-09.50   33-06.50    6   
  4 Gascon, Cassandra         12 Hemet               36-05.50   33-05.00    4   
  5 Soto, Victoria            12 Shadow Hills        27-08.50   31-04.00    2   
  6 Breckenridge, Keniya      12 Perris              32-03.00   31-02.50    1   
  7 Perez, Hannah             12 Beaumont            32-05.50   30-11.00  
  8 Crouch, Anaya             11 San Jacinto         31-08.00   29-07.00  
  9 Martinez, Melissa         12 Shadow Hills        32-10.00   29-06.50  
 10 Griffith, Emilee          11 Yucca Valley        28-10.00   29-06.00  
 11 Magana, Michelle          11 San Gorgonio        29-05.00   29-02.00  
 11 Brooks, Kylie             12 Oak Hills           29-04.00   29-02.00  
 13 Ricciardi, Joelle         12 Hemet               20-06.00   28-01.50  
 14 Avalos, Lorena            12 San Gorgonio        27-06.00   26-05.00  
 15 Rangel, Teresita          11 San Bernardi        26-09.00   26-03.00  
 15 Rowe, Caitlin             12 Yucca Valley        32-08.00   26-03.00  
 17 Vazala, Luz               11 Big Bear            28-06.00   26-02.50  
 18 Hinojosa, Tenaya          12 San Jacinto         28-11.00   26-02.00  
 19 Henry, Jazlynn            11 Yucca Valley        28-09.00   25-07.00  
 20 Ochoa, Emily              12 Beaumont                2.50   25-06.00  
 21 Garza, Kenya              11 San Jacinto                    25-00.50  
 22 Rubino, Melissa           11 San Bernardi        22-04.00   24-11.50  
 23 Olmedo, Silvana           10 Oak Hills           27-11.00   23-10.00  
 24 Vasquez, Samantha         12 Pacific             26-00.00   23-03.50  
 25 Pham, Nancy               12 San Gorgonio        25-05.00   23-00.00  
 26 Miranda, Destinee         11 Redlands            24-06.00   22-11.00  
 27 Sanchez, Jessica          11 Redlands            26-04.00   22-09.00  
 28 Ferreira, McKenna         12 Beaumont            24-10.50   22-04.00  
 29 Delgado, Jasmin           12 Rancho Mirag        20-08.50   22-02.50  
 30 Thompson, Shanel          12 Valley View         22-11.00   21-08.50  
 31 Rodriguez, Leah           12 Palm Springs        23-02.00   21-07.50  
 32 Mendoza, Aaliyah          12 Shadow Hills        21-02.00   20-06.00  
 33 Pellum, Peyton            12 Palm Springs                   19-08.00  
 34 Gaxiola, Brenda           12 Shadow Hills        18-11.00   19-04.00  
 35 Reyes, Dakota             12 Beaumont                       18-11.50  
 36 Guzman, Jennifer          11 Redlands            22-01.50   18-09.00  
 37 Payne, Shaunee            12 Palm Springs        16-09.75   17-11.00  
 38 Padilla, Esperanza        11 Bloomington         18-00.00   17-04.50  
 -- Gonzalez, Jessica         11 Valley View         25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Theo             12 Valley View         51-00.00   48-02.00   10   
  2 Mizer, Matt               12 Beaumont            44-05.50   43-08.50    8   
  3 Dowes, Phillip            11 Oak Hills           42-10.00   42-11.50    6   
  4 Matthews, Howard          12 San Jacinto                    42-08.00    4   
  5 Robbs, Avante             12 Heritage SS         44-03.50   42-02.00    2   
  6 Sanders, Austin           12 Bloomington         42-04.00   41-11.50    1   
  7 Benner, Parker            12 Heritage SS         44-06.00   40-05.00  
  8 Ring, Cleveland           12 Temecula Val                   39-01.50  
  8 Velarde, Joseph           12 Beaumont            42-04.50   39-01.50  
 10 Lopez, Joshua             11 Hemet               36-06.00   37-09.50  
 11 Diaz, Joshua              10 Hemet                          37-07.50  
 12 Castro, Chuy              12 Big Bear            41-11.00   37-06.50  
 13 Wilks, Cody               11 Valley View         40-03.50   37-04.00  
 14 Rauscher, Austin          12 Palm Springs        41-00.25   37-00.50  
 15 Guzman, Edwin             12 Perris              38-00.00   36-06.50  
 16 Swing, Jakob              11 Yucca Valley        35-00.00   36-04.50  
 17 Guillen, Daniel           11 Heritage SS         34-10.00   35-10.00  
 18 Liggins, Dontreal         10 Hemet                          35-02.50  
 19 Boutte, Aurek             11 Palm Springs        33-01.00   34-10.00  
 20 Camarena, Kolby           12 Beaumont            33-08.00   34-09.00  
 20 Aceves, Dean              11 San Gorgonio        35-10.00   34-09.00  
 22 Martinez, Adam            11 San Gorgonio        35-07.00   34-08.00  
 23 Mitchell, Isaiah          11 San Gorgonio        37-08.00   34-07.00  
 24 Sanchez, Andre            12 Perris              39-00.00   34-04.50  
 25 Phipps, Vicellous         12 Oak Hills           33-02.00   34-03.00  
 26 Ontiveros, Abel           11 Beaumont            33-11.00   33-07.00  
 27 Lugo, Isaias              11 San Jacinto         29-03.00   33-05.50  
 28 Diaz, Pedro               11 San Bernardi        30-06.00   33-02.00  
 29 Bullard, Joshua           11 Valley View         34-05.00   32-03.00  
 30 LaBelle, Bradley          12 Valley View         32-06.00   31-09.00  
 31 Vasquez, Edwin            12 Beaumont            30-02.00   31-08.00  
 32 Morales, Victor           12 San Jacinto         32-10.50   31-07.00  
 33 Perez, Jorge              12 San Jacinto         30-06.50   31-05.00  
 34 Sandoval, Carlos          11 Bloomington         31-09.00   31-03.00  
 35 Woll, Andrew              12 Palm Springs        31-11.00   31-01.50  
 36 Silverman, Troy           11 Beaumont            32-11.00   31-00.00  
 37 Morgan, Chris             11 Shadow Hills        30-07.00   30-09.00  
 38 Williams, Jalen           12 Palm Springs        30-06.00   30-06.00  
 38 Avena, Jimmy              12 Tahquitz            31-01.00   30-06.00  
 40 Heedly, JaQuan            12 Hemet               34-04.50   27-08.50  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ilaisaane           10 San Gorgonio          109-00     113-01   10   
  2 Hifo, Aiyanna              9 Heritage SS                       78-08    8   
  3 Turner, Emani             10 Palm Springs           68-09      77-08    6   
  4 Villarino, Giselle         9 San Jacinto                       77-00    4   
  5 Jackson, Haley             9 Yucca Valley           50-00      76-00    2   
  6 Del Mozano, Zoe            9 Bloomington            65-10      69-04    1   
  7 Williams, Jeanelle        10 Palm Springs           64-04      69-01  
  8 Yacuta, Mariza            10 Tahquitz            69-11.50      66-11  
  9 Mejia, Stephanie          10 Shadow Hills           83-01      66-10  
 10 Clearwater, Rose          10 Big Bear               68-02      66-09  
 11 Contreas, Jayden             Beaumont                          66-08  
 12 Smith, Dyoni               9 Yucca Valley           65-00      65-04  
 13 Pinedo, Dyana             10 San Bernardi           43-09      65-03  
 14 Sudderth, Eva             10 Shadow Hills           62-02      64-09  
 15 Williams, Anaya            9 Tahquitz               58-06      63-07  
 16 Phillips, Zajah           10 Tahquitz               66-03      59-03  
 17 Henry, Jayda              10 Yucca Valley           58-05      58-07  
 18 Ontamendi, Sylvia            Beaumont                          58-05  
 19 Medina, Jasmine           10 Big Bear               58-01      58-03  
 20 Graham, Ashanti           10 Tahquitz               60-02      56-04  
 21 Diaz, Ivy                  9 San Gorgonio           67-05      55-10  
 22 Medina, Valentina         10 Pacific                           54-07  
 23 Madariaga, Yenifer        10 Pacific                           54-04  
 24 Allen, Maranda             9 Beaumont                          53-06  
 25 Alvarez, Alexandra         9 Bloomington            56-09      49-10  
 26 Simon, Emily              10 Rancho Mirag                      48-05  
 27 Rodriguez, Dalia           9 Palm Springs           44-04      47-10  
 28 Gaucin, Stephanie         10 Pacific                           47-04  
 29 Hurley, Karen             10 Shadow Hills           55-07      46-02  
 30 Monical, McKenzi          10 Yucca Valley           51-00      44-06  
 31 Zinn, Samantha             9 San Jacinto                       42-09  
 32 Kennedy, Lauren            9 Palm Springs           44-09      41-06  
 33 Estrella, Ashley          10 Beaumont                          39-00  
 -- Lyons, Layliah             9 San Gorgonio           77-06       FOUL  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nile, Coby                10 Heritage SS           114-02     118-11   10   
  2 Wills, Luther             10 San Gorgonio          103-04      99-11    8   
  3 Pulsipher, Anson          10 Temecula Val                   97-07.50    6   
  4 Sanchez, Ruben             9 Valley View                       97-02    4   
  5 Nwineh, David              9 Tahquitz               96-00      96-00    2   
  6 Gonzales, Andrew          10 Beaumont            01-11.50      94-07    1   
  7 Lemus, Santiago           10 Tahquitz              112-06      88-09  
  8 Medel, Hugo                9 Big Bear               77-07      83-05  
  9 Yacuta, Samuel             9 Tahquitz               86-09      80-11  
 10 Julian, Madrigal           9 Rancho Mirag                      78-08  
 11 Roe, Vincent               9 Temecula Val                      78-00  
 12 Palacios, Xavier          10 San Bernardi           79-02      77-01  
 13 Polendo, Julian           10 Palm Springs           73-00      75-10  
 14 Francisco, Richard        10 Palm Springs           85-11      75-07  
 15 Gonzalez, Gabriel         10 San Jacinto                       74-09  
 16 Vargas, Gil               10 Beaumont               79-01      74-05  
 17 Powell, Riely             10 Big Bear               61-06      60-06  
 18 Hoang, Joseph             10 Rancho Mirag                      59-01  
 19 Pozos, Dominic             9 Palm Springs           61-03      58-02  
 -- Avila, Angel               9 San Gorgonio           75-09       FOUL  
 -- mendoza, Leo              10 San Gorgonio           95-10       FOUL  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ana                 12 San Gorgonio          140-11  125-09.50   10   
  2 Soto, Victoria            12 Shadow Hills          121-00  114-11.50    8   
  3 Ricciardi, Joelle         12 Hemet                  96-10     112-05    6   
  4 Flores, Estefani          12 Tahquitz              114-00  105-08.50    4   
  5 Griffith, Emilee          11 Yucca Valley           98-00     101-10    2   
  6 Gascon, Cassandra         12 Hemet                 106-03     100-11    1   
  7 Brooks, Kylie             12 Oak Hills           82-03.50  100-03.50  
  8 Crouch, Anaya             11 San Jacinto           103-10      97-05  
  9 Pettis, Leslie            12 San Jacinto            97-04      85-10  
 10 Magana, Michelle          11 San Gorgonio           88-02      84-09  
 11 Rubino, Melissa           11 San Bernardi           73-03      83-03  
 12 Vazala, Luz               11 Big Bear               81-06      80-07  
 13 Rowe, Caitlin             12 Yucca Valley           81-01      78-09  
 14 Martinez, Rosa            12 San Gorgonio        83-08.50      78-02  
 15 Patino, Emerald           12 Beaumont               85-00      77-03  
 16 Avalos, Lorena            12 San Gorgonio        84-08.50   76-08.50  
 17 Gonzalez, Jessica         11 Valley View                    76-02.50  
 18 Suliafu, Tupou            10 Oak Hills              69-02      75-02  
 19 Henry, Jazlynn            11 Yucca Valley           80-00      75-01  
 20 Delgado, Jasmin           12 Rancho Mirag        76-05.50      74-00  
 21 Ferreira, McKenna         12 Beaumont               75-10      73-05  
 22 Rodriguez, Leah           12 Palm Springs           61-02      72-05  
 23 Sanchez, Jessica          11 Redlands               73-04      71-08  
 24 Rangel, Teresita          11 San Bernardi           70-03      70-09  
 25 Hinojosa, Tenaya          12 San Jacinto            81-11      68-05  
 26 Garza, Kenya              11 San Jacinto                       68-03  
 27 Vasquez, Samantha         12 Pacific                50-00      65-07  
 28 Ochoa, Emily              12 Beaumont               73-02      64-08  
 29 Martinez, Melissa         12 Shadow Hills           70-02   63-04.50  
 30 Mendoza, Aaliyah          12 Shadow Hills           67-08   62-10.50  
 31 Miranda, Destinee         11 Redlands               65-07      61-04  
 32 Olmedo, Silvana           10 Oak Hills              75-03   60-10.50  
 33 Pellum, Peyton            12 Palm Springs                      56-02  
 34 Breckenridge, Keniya      12 Perris                 67-05      54-04  
 35 Guzman, Jennifer          11 Redlands               55-02      52-03  
 36 Payne, Shaunee            12 Palm Springs           50-11      52-02  
 37 Gaxiola, Brenda           12 Shadow Hills           63-01      47-08  
 38 Valencia, Dakota             Beaumont                          45-04  
 39 Vivar, Marianela          11 San Bernardi           37-10   44-11.50  
 40 Thompson, Shanel          12 Valley View                    44-02.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillen, Daniel           11 Heritage SS           113-00     139-11   10   
  2 Benner, Parker            12 Heritage SS           130-11     132-06    8   
  3 Matthews, Howard          12 San Jacinto                      131-06    6   
  4 Dowes, Phillip            11 Oak Hills             119-10     130-03    4   
  5 Rauscher, Austin          12 Palm Springs          126-07     129-00    2   
  6 Castro, Chuy              12 Big Bear              133-01  127-11.50    1   
  7 Robbs, Avante             12 Heritage SS           124-11     125-03  
  8 Wilson, Elijah            12 Beaumont              115-07  117-05.50  
  9 Vasquez, Edwin            12 Beaumont              115-10     115-06  
 10 Wilks, Cody               11 Valley View           101-05     110-04  
 11 Aceves, Dean              11 San Gorgonio          115-02     109-04  
 12 Palomo, Edward            11 Rancho Mirag           82-02     108-00  
 13 LaBelle, Bradley          12 Valley View           103-09  107-01.50  
 14 Swing, Jakob              11 Yucca Valley           75-00  106-07.50  
 15 Mizer, Matt               12 Beaumont              115-00     106-05  
 16 Felix, Benjamin           10 Rancho Mirag                   99-07.50  
 17 Velarde, Joseph           12 Beaumont              105-07      99-06  
 18 Mitchell, Isaiah          11 San Gorgonio          103-00      99-05  
 19 Sanchez, Andre            12 Perris                 93-00      99-04  
 20 Heedly, JaQuan            12 Hemet                 101-02   99-00.50  
 21 Morales, Victor           12 San Jacinto            91-03      96-09  
 22 Guzman, Edwin             12 Perris                 89-00      95-08  
 23 Ontiveros, Abel           11 Beaumont              101-02   95-07.50  
 24 Maldonado, Christian      11 Palm Springs           98-09      95-03  
 25 Williams, Jalen           12 Palm Springs           99-00      94-10  
 26 Avena, Jimmy              12 Tahquitz               97-03   93-00.50  
 27 Phipps, Vicellous         12 Oak Hills              96-01   91-04.50  
 28 Martinez, Adam            11 San Gorgonio           72-05      91-00  
 29 Perez, Jorge              12 San Jacinto            91-06      89-11  
 30 Diaz, Pedro               11 San Bernardi           67-10      88-04  
 31 Silverman, Troy           11 Beaumont            91-06.50      84-06  
 32 Bullard, Joshua           11 Valley View            85-00      81-02  
 33 Lugo, Isaias              11 San Jacinto            83-07      80-03  
 34 Perez, Carlos             12 Palm Springs           84-07      79-03  
 35 Camarena, Kolby           12 Beaumont               80-11      76-08  
 -- Bullard, Theo             12 Valley View           138-00       FOUL  
 -- Sanders, Austin           12 Bloomington           121-02       FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Temecula Valley             70        2) Oak Hills                  53   
    3) Beaumont                    49        4) San Gorgonio               48   
    5) San Jacinto                 46        6) Shadow Hills               40   
    7) Palm Springs                36        8) Palm Desert                18   
    9) Hemet                       16        9) San Bernardino             16   
   11) Cajon                       14       12) Yucca Valley               13   
   13) Tahquitz                    12       14) Big Bear                   11   
   15) Bloomington SS              10       16) Heritage SS                 5   
   17) Redlands                     4       18) Perris                      2   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shadow Hills                60        2) Redlands                   57   
    3) Temecula Valley             40        4) San Jacinto                39   
    5) Oak Hills                   35        6) Cajon                      33.50
    7) San Gorgonio                32        8) Beaumont                   27   
    9) Tahquitz                    26       10) Rancho Mirage              24   
   11) San Bernardino              22       12) Heritage SS                21   
   12) Palm Springs                21       14) Valley View                12   
   15) Yucca Valley                 6       16) Bloomington SS              1   
   17) Big Bear                     0.50                                        
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beaumont                   101        2) San Jacinto                65   
    3) Oak Hills                   57        4) Valley View                49   
    5) Temecula Valley             38        6) Shadow Hills               26   
    7) Redlands                    25        7) Perris                     25   
    9) San Gorgonio                20        9) Heritage SS                20   
   11) Cajon                       11       11) Palm Springs               11   
   13) San Bernardino               4       14) Big Bear                    3   
   15) Rancho Mirage                1       15) Bloomington SS              1   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beaumont                    56        2) Palm Springs               54   
    3) Redlands                    49        4) Heritage SS                41   
    5) Shadow Hills                39        6) Temecula Valley            38   
    7) San Jacinto                 30        8) Tahquitz                   24   
    9) Cajon                       22       10) Big Bear                   18   
   11) San Bernardino              14       12) Bloomington SS             13   
   13) San Gorgonio                12       13) Rancho Mirage              12   
   15) Valley View                  8       16) Oak Hills                   6   
   17) Yucca Valley                 3