Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2020 09:30 PM
                     El Toro vs Mission Viejo - 3/11/2020                      
                               Finished Results                                
                                  El Toro HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Serenity           12 El Toro                  13.03   1.6  1 
  2 Said, Brooke              10 Mission Viej             13.15   1.6  1 
  3 Reichle, Olivia           11 El Toro                  13.27   1.6  1 
  4 Waddy, Asia               11 El Toro                  13.34   1.6  1 
  5 Kerr, Chelsea             12 Mission Viej             13.46   1.7  2 
  6 Parsio, Jenna             10 El Toro                  13.57   1.6  1 
  7 Redman, Delia             10 Mission Viej             14.03   1.6  1 
  8 Lin, Sam Yu-Hsuan         11 El Toro                  14.06   1.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Haley            11 Mission Viej             26.93  +0.0 
  2 Said, Brooke              10 Mission Viej             27.40  +0.0 
  3 Gillian, Gentry           12 Mission Viej             27.50  +0.0 
  4 McAteer, Isabel           12 Mission Viej             28.04  +0.0 
  5 Boloanos, Sabrina         11 El Toro                  29.47  +0.0 
  6 Redman, Delia             10 Mission Viej             29.61  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Haley            11 Mission Viej           1:01.28   1 
  2 Gillian, Gentry           12 Mission Viej           1:03.20   1 
  3 Boloanos, Sabrina         11 El Toro                1:05.37   2 
  4 Dorame, Megan             11 El Toro                1:06.97   1 
  5 Ming, Sarelle             11 Mission Viej           1:07.19   2 
  6 Davis, Ava                 9 El Toro                1:07.19   1 
  7 Roda, Nimzi               11 Mission Viej           1:08.84   2 
  8 Beavers, Christina        12 El Toro                1:13.85   1 
  9 Long, Alicia              12 El Toro                1:21.22   2 
 10 Orozco Galvan, Jimena     11 El Toro                1:26.96   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley           12 Mission Viej           2:22.29  
  2 Snodgrass, Anastasia       9 Mission Viej           2:25.75  
  3 Reichle, Olivia           11 El Toro                2:27.66  
  4 Martinez, Jessica         12 El Toro                2:27.88  
  5 Ree, Caitlin              12 Mission Viej           2:28.99  
  6 Neuville, Alexis          12 El Toro                2:29.88  
  7 Templeman, Madison        11 El Toro                2:35.81  
  8 Hulse, Katharine          10 Mission Viej           2:37.40  
  9 Parsio, Jenna             10 El Toro                2:38.92  
 10 Stannard, Ella            10 Mission Viej           2:39.71  
 11 Adams, Lailah             11 Mission Viej           2:42.11  
 12 Moore, Serenity           12 El Toro                2:42.83  
 13 Cleary, Makenna           11 Mission Viej           2:43.84  
 14 Waddy, Asia               11 El Toro                2:45.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Anastasia       9 Mission Viej           5:19.21  
  2 Fulwiler, Grace           12 Mission Viej           5:19.64  
  3 Griffin, Grace            12 El Toro                5:21.47  
  4 Dominguez, Paulette       11 El Toro                5:23.74  
  5 Lynd, Kasey               10 El Toro                5:28.13  
  6 Ree, Caitlin              12 Mission Viej           5:31.84  
  7 Hulse, Katharine          10 Mission Viej           5:36.79  
  8 Cleary, Makenna           11 Mission Viej           5:54.83  
  9 Stannard, Ella            10 Mission Viej           6:02.09  
 10 Robins, Abigail           10 Mission Viej           6:12.71  
 11 Cortes-Sarabi, Arely      11 El Toro                6:15.25  
 12 Romero, Leslie            12 El Toro                6:20.68  
 13 Beltran, Cassandra        12 El Toro                6:22.22  
 14 Zertuche, Abby            11 El Toro                6:23.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robins, Katharina          9 Mission Viej          14:06.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martino, Gianna           12 Mission Viej             17.88   0.2 
  2 Wulf, Danika              10 Mission Viej             18.50   0.2 
  3 Rose, Sara                12 Mission Viej             18.83   0.2 
  4 Dunlap, Robin             12 El Toro                  18.83   0.2 
  5 Amadin, Dorthea           10 El Toro                  19.12   0.2 
  6 Parrish, Esther           11 Mission Viej             20.05   0.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martino, Gianna           12 Mission Viej             49.09  
  2 Shaw, Emily               11 Mission Viej             51.12  
  3 Amadin, Dorthea           10 El Toro                  53.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    55.23  
 -- El Toro  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:12.29  
  2 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 x4:15.15  
  3 Mission Viejo  'C'                                 x4:32.54  
  4 El Toro  'A'                                        4:43.13  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karn, Chloe                9 Mission Viej           4-10.00  
  2 Lindenthal, Sara          12 Mission Viej          J4-08.00  
  3 Adames, Ivanna            12 Mission Viej          J4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Jenny            12 Mission Viej         J10-06.00  
  2 Hagihara, Ashley          12 El Toro              J10-06.00  
  3 Scott, Sophia             11 Mission Viej           8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kerr, Chelsea             12 Mission Viej          16-00.25   NWI 
  2 Jezek, Elizabeth          12 Mission Viej          16-00.00   NWI 
  3 Lin, Sam Yu-Hsuan         11 El Toro               15-05.00   NWI 
  4 Scott, Sophia             11 Mission Viej          15-00.00   NWI 
  5 Dorame, Megan             11 El Toro               14-04.75   NWI 
  6 Redman, Delia             10 Mission Viej          14-00.50   NWI 
  7 Rose, Sara                12 Mission Viej          13-07.25   NWI 
  8 Ming, Sarelle             11 Mission Viej          13-06.50   NWI 
  9 Bitun, Kayla              11 Mission Viej          12-05.00   NWI 
 10 Alarcon, Leita               Mission Viej          11-11.75   NWI 
 11 Gatlin, Jasmine           11 Mission Viej          11-07.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Redman, Delia             10 Mission Viej          34-04.00   NWI 
  2 Kerr, Chelsea             12 Mission Viej          33-10.50   NWI 
  3 Ming, Sarelle             11 Mission Viej          31-07.00   NWI 
  4 Rose, Sara                12 Mission Viej          29-11.50   NWI 
  5 Gatlin, Jasmine           11 Mission Viej          25-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettinger, Sara           11 Mission Viej          36-04.00  
  2 Hammork, Toni             12 Mission Viej          33-10.50  
  3 Newell, Abby              11 Mission Viej          30-02.50  
  4 Galen Escobar, Hanley     11 El Toro               28-09.00  
  5 Adamson, Audrey           11 El Toro               28-07.25  
  6 Preston, Lauren           11 Mission Viej          27-10.00  
  7 Howhannesian, Hannah      11 El Toro               26-08.00  
  8 Johnson, Cameron          11 El Toro               25-03.00  
  9 Gatlin, Jasmine           11 Mission Viej          24-02.00  
 10 Turner, Kianna            12 El Toro               23-02.00  
 11 Dietrich, Tatum           11 Mission Viej          21-04.00  
 12 Allee, Grace              11 Mission Viej          21-03.00  
 13 Estrada, Daniela          10 El Toro               21-01.00  
 14 Dunlap, Robin             12 El Toro               20-06.50  
 15 Linzon, Keiry             11 Mission Viej          20-04.00  
 -- Casillas, Keyla           11 El Toro                   FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettinger, Sara           11 Mission Viej            132-04  
  2 Newell, Abby              11 Mission Viej            104-10  
  3 Adamson, Audrey           11 El Toro                  96-01  
  4 Hammork, Toni             12 Mission Viej             95-10  
  5 Turner, Kianna            12 El Toro                  90-08  
  6 Howhannesian, Hannah      11 El Toro                  81-02  
  7 Johnson, Cameron          11 El Toro                  71-11  
  8 Dietrich, Tatum           11 Mission Viej             71-10  
  9 Preston, Lauren           11 Mission Viej             67-09  
 10 Karn, Chloe                9 Mission Viej             64-00  
 11 Dunlap, Robin             12 El Toro                  60-06  
 12 Galen Escobar, Hanley     11 El Toro                  51-04  
 13 Estrada, Daniela          10 El Toro                  50-06  
 14 Allee, Grace              11 Mission Viej             50-01  
 15 Linzon, Keiry             11 Mission Viej             43-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quigley, Bradey            9 El Toro                  13.48   1.4  1 
  2 Alverson, Morgan           9 El Toro                  13.57   1.4  1 
  3 Ton, Madeline              9 El Toro                  13.72   1.4  1 
  4 Hobiera, Sarah            10 Mission Viej             14.09   1.4  1 
  5 Anderson, Abbie           10 Mission Viej             14.17  +0.0  2 
  6 Chang, Avelin             10 Mission Viej             14.31   1.4  1 
  7 Schultz, Katharine         9 El Toro                  14.32  +0.0  2 
  8 West, Mesa                 9 Mission Viej             14.33   1.4  1 
  9 Grass, Caitlin             9 El Toro                  14.39   1.4  1 
 10 Johnson-Foshee, Mallory   10 Mission Viej             14.42  +0.0  2 
 11 Everette, Alannah          9 El Toro                  14.43  +0.0  2 
 12 Radcliffe, Nichole        10 Mission Viej             14.44   1.4  3 
 13 Sheard, Shaentenae         9 Mission Viej             14.52   1.4  3 
 14 Archambeau, Sophie         9 Mission Viej             14.58  +0.0  2 
 15 Maksoud, Souraya           9 Mission Viej             14.69   1.4  1 
 16 Lahde, Michelle           10 Mission Viej             14.72   1.4  3 
 17 Audet, Madelyn             9 Mission Viej             15.25  +0.0  2 
 18 Clark, Rhea                9 Mission Viej             15.46   1.4  3 
 19 Haririan, Emma            10 Mission Viej             15.77   1.4  3 
 20 Rider, Grace               9 El Toro                  16.51  +0.0  2 
 21 Martinez, Guadaluoe        9 Mission Viej             16.55   1.4  3 
 22 Espanta, Jazmine           9 Mission Viej             16.59   1.4  3 
 23 Nguyen, Jessica           10 Mission Viej             17.71   1.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Renner, Natalie            9 El Toro                  28.65  +0.0  1 
  2 Hobiera, Sarah            10 Mission Viej             29.37  +0.0  2 
  3 Everette, Alannah          9 El Toro                  29.71  +0.0  1 
  4 Campagne, Chloe           10 Mission Viej             29.81  +0.0  2 
  5 Archambeau, Sophie         9 Mission Viej             30.01  +0.0  1 
  6 Schultz, Katharine         9 El Toro                  30.05  +0.0  1 
  7 Chang, Avelin             10 Mission Viej             30.44  +0.0  2 
  8 Maksoud, Souraya           9 Mission Viej             30.60  +0.0  3 
  9 Davis, Olivia             10 El Toro                  30.79  +0.0  2 
 10 Lucrezi, Abbie             9 Mission Viej             30.84  +0.0  3 
 11 Rico, Cameron              9 Mission Viej             33.04  +0.0  2 
 12 Rider, Grace               9 El Toro                  34.68  +0.0  1 
 13 Audet, Madelyn             9 Mission Viej             34.94  +0.0  2 
 14 Kansaku, Bree             10 Mission Viej             38.09  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nin, Mia                   9 Mission Viej           1:04.89   2 
  2 Greifelt, Abigail         10 Mission Viej           1:07.78   1 
  3 Davis, Olivia             10 El Toro                1:08.29   2 
  4 Lopez, Jaseline           10 El Toro                1:09.83   2 
  5 LaComb, Jillian           10 Mission Viej           1:10.07   2 
  6 Asad, Sara                 9 Mission Viej           1:10.15   2 
  7 Maguire, Cassie           10 El Toro                1:10.32   2 
  8 Fechette, Hailey           9 Mission Viej           1:11.55   1 
  9 Vicente, Julia             9 El Toro                1:11.92   1 
 10 Foley, Grace               9 Mission Viej           1:14.90   1 
 11 Torres, Katharine         10 El Toro                1:17.23   1 
 12 Phelan, Mia                9 El Toro                1:17.27   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Emily           10 El Toro                1:18.08   2 
 14 Barrera, Jasmine           9 El Toro                1:30.86   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrera, Shae              9 El Toro                2:38.53  
  2 Guerrero-Lopez, Caitlin   10 Mission Viej           2:39.87  
  3 Ton, Madeline              9 El Toro                2:48.84  
  4 Weiss, Alessia             9 Mission Viej           2:53.26  
  5 Roberts, Mary              9 El Toro                2:54.02  
  6 Trafford, Ella             9 Mission Viej           2:55.45  
  7 Board, Alexandra           9 Mission Viej           2:56.76  
  8 Hanabusa, Naomi            9 El Toro                2:57.12  
  9 Marsous, Aida              9 Mission Viej           2:57.59  
 10 Bautista Cal, Dulce       10 El Toro                3:00.20  
 11 Espada, Ashley            10 El Toro                3:00.34  
 12 Boparai, Nimrit            9 Mission Viej           3:03.15  
 13 Quigley, Bradey            9 El Toro                3:04.87  
 14 Alverson, Morgan           9 El Toro                3:07.72  
 15 Martinez, Lesli            9 El Toro                3:12.11  
 16 Marx, Ashley               9 Mission Viej           3:13.12  
 17 Alvarez, Yasmin           10 El Toro                3:15.48  
 18 Gomez, Ashley             10 El Toro                3:15.54  
 19 Aquialanti, Mia           10 Mission Viej           3:25.27  
 20 Gonick, Lillian            9 Mission Viej           3:26.51  
 21 Bautista, Emily            9 El Toro                3:41.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Darla             10 El Toro                5:32.85  
  2 Greene, Madison           10 El Toro                5:39.49  
  3 Torres, Susana            10 El Toro                5:42.26  
  4 Villasenor, Lianna         9 El Toro                5:49.03  
  5 Miller, Carly              9 El Toro                5:56.44  
  6 Nguyen, Jessica            9 El Toro                6:04.32  
  7 South, Emily              10 Mission Viej           6:18.59  
  8 Pastis, Lexci              9 El Toro                6:25.81  
  9 Alvarez, Brooke            9 El Toro                6:29.45  
 10 Roberts, Mary              9 El Toro                6:36.78  
 11 Schardt, Natalie           9 El Toro                6:40.25  
 12 Hanabusa, Naomi            9 El Toro                6:49.03  
 13 Griffin, Sophie            9 El Toro                6:51.96  
 14 Beaman, Katelyn            9 Mission Viej           7:01.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howe, Amelia              10 Mission Viej             19.67   0.3 
  2 Simon, Katrina            10 Mission Viej             20.19   0.3 
  3 Kopp, Sophia              10 Mission Viej             20.27   0.3 
  4 Eulo, Mackensie           10 Mission Viej             21.58   0.3 
  5 Reidel, Kitrina           10 El Toro                  21.61   0.3 
  6 Hernandez, Dahlia          9 Mission Viej             25.74   0.3 
  7 Spowart, Samantha          9 Mission Viej             26.13   0.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howe, Amelia              10 Mission Viej             53.41  
  2 Simon, Katrina            10 Mission Viej             55.14  
  3 Kopp, Sophia              10 Mission Viej             55.88  
  4 Eulo, Kendall             10 Mission Viej           1:00.56  
  5 Robins, Katharina          9 Mission Viej           1:01.60  
  6 Reidel, Kitrina           10 El Toro                1:02.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Toro  'A'                                          53.15  
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    54.40  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:36.20  
  2 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 x4:41.21  
  3 El Toro  'A'                                        4:51.62  
  4 El Toro  'B'                                       x5:14.63  
  5 El Toro  'C'                                       x5:25.63  
  6 El Toro  'D'                                       x5:33.85  
  7 El Toro  'E'                                       x5:51.60  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aruya, Naomi               9 Mission Viej           4-08.00  
  2 Reed-Alda, Lacey           9 Mission Viej           4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheng, Yu Xin             10 Mission Viej           8-06.00  
  2 Radcliffe, Nichole        10 Mission Viej           8-00.00  
 -- Corwin, Samantha           9 Mission Viej                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lovell, Grace             10 Mission Viej          13-08.25   NWI 
  2 Reed-Alda, Lacey           9 Mission Viej          13-04.25   NWI 
  3 Ricketts, Ava              9 Mission Viej          13-04.00   NWI 
  4 Johnson-Foshee, Mallory   10 Mission Viej          13-00.00   NWI 
  5 Beaman, Katelyn            9 Mission Viej          12-09.75   NWI 
  6 Khurana, Suhani           10 Mission Viej          12-08.00   NWI 
  7 Weiss, Sophie              9 Mission Viej          11-00.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alverson, Morgan           9 El Toro               32-10.50   NWI 
  2 Ton, Madeline              9 El Toro               31-10.00   NWI 
  3 Lovell, Grace             10 Mission Viej          30-11.00   NWI 
  4 Quigley, Bradey            9 El Toro               29-06.50   NWI 
  5 Reed-Alda, Lacey           9 Mission Viej          28-07.75   NWI 
  6 Aruya, Naomi               9 Mission Viej          28-04.75   NWI 
  7 Johnson-Foshee, Mallory   10 Mission Viej          27-11.00   NWI 
  8 Khurana, Janya               Mission Viej          26-07.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mirabella, Katie          10 Mission Viej          26-11.00  
  2 Manary, Ava               10 El Toro               25-05.00  
  3 Mathews, Melissa           9 Mission Viej          24-03.00  
  4 De Lucas, Paige           10 El Toro               24-00.00  
  5 Goseco, Madison           10 Mission Viej          21-00.00  
  6 Jun, Kaylie                9 El Toro               18-00.00  
  7 Nino, Sthephany           10 El Toro               17-11.00  
  8 Cruz, Brenda              10 El Toro               15-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goseco, Madison           10 Mission Viej             86-08  
  2 Mathews, Melissa           9 Mission Viej             77-10  
  3 Mirabella, Katie          10 Mission Viej             69-06  
  4 De Lucas, Paige           10 El Toro                  68-11  
  5 Manary, Ava               10 El Toro                  55-11  
  6 Nino, Sthephany           10 El Toro                  53-11  
  7 Jun, Kaylie                9 El Toro                  46-02  
  8 Cruz, Brenda              10 El Toro                  43-01  
  9 Pena, Melody              10 El Toro                  35-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barkate, Cooper           10 Mission Viej             11.55   1.4  1 
  2 Stathakis, Lukas           9 El Toro                  11.59   1.4  1 
  3 Maxwell, Grant            11 Mission Viej             11.62   1.4  1 
  4 Irving, Jack              11 Mission Viej             11.69   1.4  1 
  5 Caron, Erwan              11 El Toro                  11.77   1.4  1 
  6 Wardy, Brenden            11 Mission Viej             11.91  +0.0  2 
  7 Patterson, Camden         11 El Toro                  12.00   1.4  1 
  8 Gibson, Logan             11 El Toro                  12.03   1.4  1 
  9 Konya, Grant              11 Mission Viej             12.71  +0.0  2 
 10 Moquin, Joseph            12 El Toro                  12.75  +0.0  2 
 11 Shaddow, Louis            11 Mission Viej             13.06  +0.0  2 
 12 Venneau, Parker           11 Mission Viej             13.65  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bushnell, Bryce           11 Mission Viej             22.63  +0.0  1 
  2 Costelli, Peter           11 Mission Viej             22.98  +0.0  1 
  3 Nenad, Chase              12 Mission Viej             23.75  +0.0  2 
  4 Hernandez, Sergio         12 El Toro                  23.79  +0.0  1 
  5 Maxwell, Grant            11 Mission Viej             23.80  +0.0  1 
  6 Wardy, Brenden            11 Mission Viej             24.40  +0.0  1 
  7 Konyha, Grant             11 Mission Viej             25.56  +0.0  2 
  8 Frum, Charles             11 Mission Viej             25.87  +0.0  1 
  9 Shaddow, Louis            11 Mission Viej             26.99  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, John               12 Mission Viej             50.05   1 
  2 Bushnell, Bryce           11 Mission Viej             52.56   1 
  3 Hernandez, Sergio         12 El Toro                  53.11   1 
  4 Anderson, Mavin           11 Mission Viej             54.30   1 
  5 Roberts, Emmett           11 El Toro                  56.79   1 
  6 Frum, Charles             11 Mission Viej             56.99   2 
  7 Moquin, Joseph            12 El Toro                1:00.16   2 
  8 Lehmenkuler, Joseph       12 Mission Viej           1:00.20   2 
  9 Perez, David              11 Mission Viej           1:10.61   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Juan              12 El Toro                2:02.62  
  2 Patterson, Camden         11 El Toro                2:03.02  
  3 Sanchez, Santiago         11 El Toro                2:04.66  
  4 Lawson, Jack              12 Mission Viej           2:04.87  
  5 Groff, Mitch              12 El Toro                2:10.92  
  6 Moquin, Joseph            12 El Toro                2:12.64  
  7 Gibson, Logan             11 El Toro                2:14.76  
  8 Larson, Jared             11 El Toro                2:18.76  
  9 Lopes, Alexandre          11 Mission Viej           2:19.34  
 10 Caron, Erwan              11 El Toro                2:22.04  
 11 Luby, Aidan               11 Mission Viej           2:23.58  
 12 Stathakis, Lukas           9 El Toro                2:27.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santagata, Luke           11 Mission Viej           4:22.11  
  2 Guzman, Daniel            11 El Toro                4:31.21  
  3 Pastis, Jayke             11 El Toro                4:36.45  
  4 Kennen, Anthony           11 El Toro                4:38.35  
  5 Parada, Omar              12 Mission Viej           4:39.12  
  6 Cox, Max                  12 El Toro                4:40.69  
  7 Marx, Aidan               11 Mission Viej           4:45.13  
  8 Sollom, Austin            12 Mission Viej           4:48.07  
  9 Leonard, Anthony          11 Mission Viej           4:52.82  
 10 Doherty, Ryan             11 El Toro                4:57.93  
 11 Bambao, Jacob             11 Mission Viej           5:01.34  
 12 O'Brien, Connor           11 El Toro                5:02.36  
 13 Reid, Karter              11 El Toro                5:07.31  
 14 Plascencia, Christian     12 Mission Viej           5:17.25  
 15 Sparks, Ethan             11 Mission Viej           5:47.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ree, Connor               12 Mission Viej          10:16.98  
  2 Santagata, Luke           11 Mission Viej          10:21.03  
  3 Lawson, Jack              12 Mission Viej          10:21.19  
  4 Flores, Andrew            12 Mission Viej          10:27.02  
  5 Parada, Omar              12 Mission Viej          11:03.07  
  6 Bambao, Jacob             11 Mission Viej          11:47.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cash, Jaycen              12 Mission Viej             16.06   0.1 
  2 Meyer, David              12 Mission Viej             16.13   0.1 
  3 Overstreet, Amayas        11 El Toro                  17.23   0.1 
  4 McDonald, Ryan            10 El Toro                  17.27   0.1 
  5 Mazza, Gavin              12 Mission Viej             19.84   0.1 
  6 Lung, Blake               11 El Toro                  20.15   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Amayas        11 El Toro                  44.36  
  2 Mazza, Gavin              12 Mission Viej             44.51  
  3 Rigney, Ivan              11 Mission Viej             45.51  
  4 Burns, John               12 Mission Viej             47.88  
  5 McDonald, Ryan            10 El Toro                  48.37  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    42.53  
     1) Aurelio-Anderson, Mavin 11      2) Burns, John 12                 
     3) Barkate, Cooper 10              4) Costelli, Peter 11             
  2 El Toro  'A'                                          45.17  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  3:40.66  
     1) Burns, John 12                  2) Anderson, Mavin 11             
     3) Bushnell, Bryce 11              4) Leonard, Anthony 11            
  2 El Toro  'A'                                        3:45.32  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cash, Jaycen              12 Mission Viej           5-08.00  
  2 Lung, Blake               11 El Toro               J5-02.00  
  3 Scott, Tyson              11 Mission Viej          J5-02.00  
 -- Dumas, Stone              12 Mission Viej                NH  
 -- Karn, Grant               12 Mission Viej                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monte, Nathan             10 El Toro               11-00.00  
  2 Krosby, Micah             10 Mission Viej         J10-06.00  
  3 Schroeder, Cole           10 Mission Viej         J10-06.00  
 -- Murphy, Ryan              11 Mission Viej                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Irving, Jack              11 Mission Viej         J19-01.00   NWI 
  2 Gillian, Simeon           10 Mission Viej         J19-01.00   NWI 
  3 Frum, Charles             11 Mission Viej         J17-11.50   NWI 
  4 Ricketts, Owen            11 Mission Viej         J17-11.50   NWI 
  5 Dumas, Stone              12 Mission Viej          17-09.00   NWI 
  6 Nenad, Chase              12 Mission Viej          17-06.50   NWI 
  7 Clark, Ty                 12 Mission Viej          17-04.00   NWI 
  8 Karn, Grant               12 Mission Viej          17-00.00   NWI 
  9 Perez, Moses              12 Mission Viej          16-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cash, Jaycen              12 Mission Viej          43-08.00   NWI 
  2 Dumas, Stone              12 Mission Viej          38-06.00   NWI 
  3 Gillian, Simeon           10 Mission Viej          37-05.00   NWI 
  4 Karn, Grant               12 Mission Viej          33-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Tyler             12 El Toro               52-00.50  
  2 Keneley, Lance            12 Mission Viej          48-00.00  
  3 Carreon, Micah            11 Mission Viej          45-04.00  
  4 Hand, JT                  11 Mission Viej          40-10.00  
  5 Mirabella, Thomas         12 Mission Viej          40-01.50  
  6 Sapp, Zeke                11 El Toro               34-07.00  
  7 Siemon, Griffin           11 Mission Viej          34-03.00  
  8 Alvarez, Lissander        11 El Toro               31-11.00  
 -- Acosta, Brennen           10 El Toro                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carreon, Micah            11 Mission Viej            129-11  
  2 Davies, Tyler             12 El Toro                 127-07  
  3 Flores, Allan             11 Mission Viej            117-04  
  4 Sapp, Zeke                11 El Toro                 110-07  
  5 Siemon, Griffin           11 Mission Viej            103-00  
  6 Keneley, Lance            12 Mission Viej             93-05  
  7 Alvarez, Lissander        11 El Toro                  75-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frierson-Cotter, Damon     9 Mission Viej             11.72   0.4  1 
  2 Miller, Michael           11 El Toro                  11.80   0.4  1 
  3 Black-Williams, Omarjaye  10 Mission Viej             11.87   0.4  1 
  4 Mirghavami, Rustin        10 El Toro                  11.89   0.4  1 
  5 Fuller, Armon             10 Mission Viej             12.01   0.8  2 
  6 Carreon, Isaiah            9 Mission Viej             12.13   0.8  2 
  7 Dominguez, Daniel         10 Mission Viej             12.14   0.4  1 
  8 Lopez, Ruben              10 Mission Viej             12.16   0.4  1 
  9 Reed, Kijana               9 Mission Viej             12.34   0.8  2 
 10 Bell, Louis               10 Mission Viej             12.52   0.1  3 
 11 Cooper, Christopher        9 Mission Viej             12.60   0.8  2 
 12 Frum, Thomas               9 Mission Viej             12.70   0.1  3 
 13 Luna Bracamonte, Kevin     9 Mission Viej             12.78   0.1  3 
 14 Kakar, Cyrus              10 El Toro                  12.80   0.1  3 
 15 Machesky, Ethan            9 El Toro                  12.81   0.8  2 
 16 Brunings, DeAndre         10 Mission Viej             13.05   0.1  3 
 17 Tran, Don                  9 El Toro                  13.14   0.4  1 
 18 Duffy, Seth                9 El Toro                  13.23   0.8  2 
 19 Ellifitz, Jacob           10 El Toro                  13.30   0.8  2 
 20 Grant, Grayson             9 El Toro                  13.30   0.4  1 
 21 Jones, Landon              9 El Toro                  13.48   0.1  3 
 22 Goodman, Connor            9 Mission Viej             13.92   0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frierson-Cotter, Damon     9 Mission Viej             24.02  +0.0  1 
  2 Holman, Jackson            9 Mission Viej             24.06  +0.0  1 
  3 Daniel, Nick              10 Mission Viej             24.35  +0.0  1 
  4 Black-Williams, Omarjaye  10 Mission Viej             24.95  +0.0  2 
  5 Fuller, Armon             10 Mission Viej             25.31  +0.0  3 
  6 Boskovich, Carter          9 Mission Viej             25.72  +0.0  2 
  7 Brunings, DeAndre         10 Mission Viej             25.86  +0.0  2 
  8 Carreon, Isaiah            9 Mission Viej             26.29  +0.0  3 
  9 Duesund, Alexander         9 El Toro                  26.52  +0.0  3 
 10 Tran, Don                  9 El Toro                  26.90  +0.0  2 
 11 Duffy, Seth                9 El Toro                  27.09  +0.0  2 
 12 Jones, Landon              9 El Toro                  27.24  +0.0  3 
 13 Chu, Ben                   9 El Toro                  27.35  +0.0  3 
 14 Machesky, Ethan            9 El Toro                  28.16  +0.0  2 
 15 Ellifitz, Jacob           10 El Toro                  28.29  +0.0  2 
 16 Goodman, Connor            9 Mission Viej             28.37  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Evan          10 Mission Viej             55.30   1 
  2 Holman, Jackson            9 Mission Viej             57.34   1 
  3 Daniel, Nick              10 Mission Viej             57.35   1 
  4 Duesund, Alexander         9 El Toro                  58.26   1 
  5 Lowrey, Max               10 El Toro                  58.73   1 
  6 Vargas, Brian              9 Mission Viej             59.35   2 
  7 Ruiz, Noah                 9 Mission Viej           1:00.65   2 
  8 Ziv, Johnathan             9 El Toro                1:01.18   2 
  9 Wernegreen, Jackson        9 El Toro                1:01.31   2 
 10 Weiss, Justin             10 Mission Viej           1:01.86   2 
 11 Brons, Joshua              9 Mission Viej           1:02.89   2 
 12 Messner-McCarthy, Marcus  10 El Toro                1:05.18   2 
 13 Powell, James             10 Mission Viej           1:05.26   1 
 14 Bowman, Luke              10 Mission Viej           1:10.58   2 
 15 Guzman, Joseph             9 El Toro                1:24.43   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mead, Ian                 10 El Toro                2:07.46  
  2 Oberholzer, Joe           10 Mission Viej           2:11.95  
  3 Brown, Ethan              10 Mission Viej           2:15.65  
  4 Mirghavami, Rustin        10 El Toro                2:17.59  
  5 Hooper, Dylan              9 Mission Viej           2:18.11  
  6 Welch, Nicholas           10 Mission Viej           2:18.61  
  7 Miller, Michael           11 El Toro                2:20.82  
  8 Cavaliero, Richard        10 Mission Viej           2:21.13  
  9 Sicolo, Danilo            10 Mission Viej           2:22.24  
 10 Svensson, Oskar            9 Mission Viej           2:27.00  
 11 Grant, Grayson             9 El Toro                2:29.55  
 12 Adamas, Nick               9 Mission Viej           2:31.39  
 13 Burke, Cole               10 Mission Viej           2:33.58  
 14 Ziv, Johnathan             9 El Toro                2:34.86  
 15 Gray, Owen                10 Mission Viej           2:36.42  
 16 Galindo, Finlay            9 Mission Viej           2:39.44  
 17 Machesky, Ethan            9 El Toro                2:40.09  
 18 Alfaro, Carlos             9 Mission Viej           2:41.22  
 19 Gain, Nathan               9 El Toro                2:49.56  
 20 Lawrence, Mike             9 El Toro                3:22.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oquendo, Leandro          10 El Toro                4:43.51  
  2 McDaniel, Caleb            9 Mission Viej           4:44.74  
  3 Hartline, Garrett          9 El Toro                4:45.81  
  4 Renteria, Tyler           10 El Toro                4:50.39  
  5 Gomez, David              10 El Toro                4:51.47  
  6 Burlingame, Evan          10 Mission Viej           4:53.62  
  7 Dodd, Luke                10 El Toro                4:59.19  
  8 Frost, Colin              10 Mission Viej           5:00.87  
  9 Hesford, Zack              9 Mission Viej           5:02.67  
 10 You, Richard              10 El Toro                5:06.56  
 11 Ray, Thomas                9 El Toro                5:09.73  
 12 Burkholder, Aiden          9 El Toro                5:10.98  
 13 Doherty, Braeden           9 El Toro                5:11.47  
 14 Johnson, Nathan            9 El Toro                5:17.14  
 15 Mascola, Ryan              9 El Toro                5:19.16  
 16 Phommachanh, James        10 Mission Viej           5:19.82  
 17 Smith, Evan                9 El Toro                5:22.42  
 18 Evans, Riley              10 El Toro                5:22.69  
 19 Fishburn, Tanner          10 El Toro                5:26.59  
 20 Saucedo, Samuel            9 El Toro                5:27.88  
 21 Dodd, Isaac               10 El Toro                5:30.34  
 22 Svensson, Oskar            9 Mission Viej           5:30.38  
 23 Burke, Cole               10 Mission Viej           5:34.14  
 24 Lopez, Andres              9 Mission Viej           5:34.35  
 25 Varela, Nathaniel          9 El Toro                5:34.49  
 26 Hoi, Darin                 9 Mission Viej           5:42.28  
 27 Martinez, Jacob            9 El Toro                5:43.15  
 28 Ajaj, Hamzah               9 El Toro                5:47.68  
 29 Galindo, Finlay            9 Mission Viej           5:48.66  
 30 Bowman, Luke              10 Mission Viej           5:48.85  
 31 Shuck, Kyle                9 El Toro                5:54.24  
 32 Mullins, Dalton            9 Mission Viej           5:58.95  
 33 Raines, Samuel            10 Mission Viej           6:02.44  
 34 Smith, Alex                9 Mission Viej           6:06.59  
 35 Torres, Diego              9 Mission Viej           6:44.40  
 36 Honeycutt, Sam            10 Mission Viej           7:11.48  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adamas, Nick               9 Mission Viej          11:00.33  
  2 Parnell, Cameron          10 Mission Viej          11:18.24  
  3 Svensson, Oskar            9 Mission Viej          11:36.54  
  4 Phommachanh, James        10 Mission Viej          11:51.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Gordon, Finley             9 Mission Viej               DNF   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Finley             9 Mission Viej             52.11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    45.32  
     1) Manassero, Kenny 10             2) Holman, Jackson 9              
     3) Reed, Kijana 9                  4) Frierson-Cotter, Damon 9       
  2 Mission Viejo  'B'                                   x46.18  
     1) Black-Williams, Omarjaye 10     2) Fuller, Armon 10               
     3) Lopez, Ruben 10                 4) Dominguez, Daniel 10           
  3 El Toro  'A'                                          47.93  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  3:46.64  
     1) Holman, Jackson 9               2) Reed, Kijana 9                 
     3) Frierson-Cotter, Damon 9        4) Burlingame, Evan 10            
  2 El Toro  'A'                                        4:08.60  
  3 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 x4:12.75  
     1) Aguirre, Alex 10                2) Cavaliero, Richard 10          
     3) Sicolo, Danilo 10               4) Lopez, Andres 9                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christopher        9 Mission Viej           5-06.00  
 -- Weiss, Justin             10 Mission Viej                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orduna, Noah               9 Mission Viej           8-06.00  
 -- Milewski, Wyatt           10 Mission Viej                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ruben              10 Mission Viej          19-08.00   NWI 
  2 Mirghavami, Rustin        10 El Toro               18-09.00   NWI 
  3 Tolmaire, Isaiah           9 Mission Viej          18-05.50   NWI 
  4 Carrillo, Solomon          9 Mission Viej          17-07.50   NWI 
  5 Frum, Thomas               9 Mission Viej          16-05.50   NWI 
  6 Cooper, Christopher        9 Mission Viej          16-03.00   NWI 
  6 Hardin, Roman              9 Mission Viej          16-03.00   NWI 
  8 Boskovich, Carter          9 Mission Viej          15-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ruben              10 Mission Viej          42-05.00   NWI 
  2 Hardin, Roman              9 Mission Viej          37-08.00   NWI 
  3 Tran, Don                  9 El Toro               34-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faamatau, Israel          10 Mission Viej          37-08.50  
  2 Reese, Thomas              9 Mission Viej          37-04.50  
  3 Pitassi, Brenden          10 Mission Viej          36-06.00  
  4 Smith, Payson             10 Mission Viej          33-10.00  
  5 Haney, Thomas             10 Mission Viej          33-06.50  
  6 Greenberg, Sean            9 El Toro               33-00.75  
  7 Tiffany, Bryan               El Toro               30-03.50  
  8 Acosta, Brennen           10 El Toro               28-06.00  
  9 Curry, Evan                9 Mission Viej          27-11.00  
 10 Carpenter, Connor          9 El Toro               27-01.75  
 11 De Avila, Edmond           9 El Toro               25-04.00  
 12 Bohn, Carter               9 El Toro               23-11.00  
 -- Teofilo, Carlos            9 El Toro                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Brennen           10 El Toro                 103-01  
  2 Curry, Evan                9 Mission Viej             98-09  
  3 Reese, Thomas              9 Mission Viej             80-01  
  4 Haney, Thomas             10 Mission Viej             79-09  
  5 Teofilo, Carlos            9 El Toro                  74-09  
  6 Smith, Payson             10 Mission Viej             73-03  
  7 Pitassi, Brenden          10 Mission Viej             67-09  
  8 De Avila, Edmond           9 El Toro                  67-03  
  9 Faamatau, Israel          10 Mission Viej             64-06  
 10 Ngyuen, Vincent              El Toro                  63-02  
 11 Tiffany, Bryan               El Toro                  61-02  
 12 Greenberg, Sean            9 El Toro                  48-09  
 13 Carpenter, Connor          9 El Toro                  48-02  
 14 Bohn, Carter               9 El Toro                  44-01  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Viejo              117        2) El Toro                    15   
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Viejo               78        2) El Toro                    47   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Viejo               97        2) El Toro                    39   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Viejo               92        2) El Toro                    23