Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2020 12:41 PM
                        Flying Tiger Invite - 3/7/2020                         
                                San Jacinto HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 San Gorgonio  'A'                                     52.76   10   
     1) Stokes, Alesia 11               2) Parker, khalia 11              
     3) jackson, asiana 11              4) Osborne-Lewis, Oretha 12       
  2 Yucca Valley  'A'                                     53.26    8   
     1) Brimhall, Carly 9               2) Garcia, Maria 11               
     3) Johnson, Jonae 11               4) McGinness, Haley 12            
  3 Tahquitz  'A'                                         54.10    6   
     1) Fernandez, Cyrem 11             2) Zentner, Jalen 9               
     3) Carrillo, Maria 11              4) Smith, Ashanti 12              
  4 San Jacinto  'A'                                      55.34    5   
     1) Holmes, Ariana 11               2) Bey, Suriyah 10                
     3) Allen, Le'Auzshanae 11          4) Watson, Kema 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 San Jacinto  'A'                                      44.73   10   
     1) Ramirez, Kobe 11                2) Rocha, Kameron 12              
     3) Torres, Elijah 12               4) Davis, Kennon 10               
  2 Beaumont  'A'                                         45.66    8   
     1) Dabney, Devon 12                2) Dabney, Donte 12               
     3) German, Solomon 9               4) Jimenez, Nathan 11             
  3 Yucca Valley  'A'                                     47.40    6   
     1) Assilamehou, Yannick 11         2) Bailey, Kaden 9                
     3) Davis, Cole 11                  4) Hernandez, David 11            
  4 Tahquitz  'A'                                         47.41    5   
     1) Doucoure, Omar 11               2) Ewing, Seth 12                 
     3) Chaisson, Joseph 10             4) Elam, Shaun 10                 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brimhall, Loryn           11 Yucca Valley           5:22.55   10   
  2 Youngman, Cadence         10 Yucca Valley           5:32.57    8   
  3 Hernandez, Brianna        10 Banning SS             5:42.09    6   
  4 Sasser, Kayla             12 Beaumont               5:55.65    5   
  5 Garcia Esparza, Melanie   10 San Jacinto            5:59.05    4   
  6 Castrejon, Damara         11 San Jacinto            5:59.93    3   
  7 Felix, Gabriella          11 Tahquitz               6:01.55    2   
  8 Madrigal, Melanie         11 San Gorgonio           6:13.90    1   
  9 Arechiga, Carla           10 San Gorgonio           6:16.82  
 10 Child, Makaela            11 Beaumont               6:20.99  
 11 Lynk, Hailey               9 Banning SS             6:22.72  
 12 Pitsikos, Leslie          11 Banning SS             6:25.36  
 13 Strawter, Alyssa          12 Beaumont               6:26.73  
 14 Ouk Gutierrez, Andrea     10 Yucca Valley           6:28.87  
 15 Perez, Monseratt          11 Tahquitz               6:29.01  
 16 Canseco, Estefani         12 San Gorgonio           6:29.56  
 17 Venezia, Cristynn          9 Yucca Valley           6:37.65  
 18 Felix, Arielle            10 San Gorgonio           6:40.20  
 19 Yang, Lily                 9 Banning SS             6:47.14  
 20 Rios, Janelly             12 San Jacinto            6:57.36  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrera, Cristian         12 Beaumont               4:45.03   10   
  2 Eastland, Lawrence        10 Beaumont               4:46.38    8   
  3 Garcia Esparza, Randy     12 San Jacinto            4:47.27    6   
  4 Shin, Marcus              10 Beaumont               4:51.68    5   
  5 Berger, Dustin            11 Beaumont               4:51.76    4   
  6 Marin, Kevin              11 San Jacinto            4:52.92    3   
  7 Bui, Tony                 11 San Gorgonio           4:57.66    2   
  8 Garcia Esparza, Brandon   12 San Jacinto            4:58.55    1   
  9 Villegas, Daniel          11 Banning SS             4:59.15  
 10 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Tahquitz               5:03.26  
 11 Barajas, Jose             10 Tahquitz               5:15.31  
 12 Lopez, Omar               11 San Gorgonio           5:15.60  
 13 Stewart, Blake            10 Yucca Valley           5:18.90  
 14 Gutierrez, David           9 Yucca Valley           5:19.11  
 15 Wences, Oscar              9 San Jacinto            5:19.44  
 16 Dominguez, Misael         10 Tahquitz               5:26.81  
 17 Santillan Cardenas, Brya  12 Tahquitz               5:28.57  
 18 Lopez, Josue              10 Yucca Valley           5:28.59  
 19 Tran, Henry               10 San Gorgonio           5:30.66  
 20 Villegas, Noah             9 Banning SS             5:35.24  
 21 Williams, Hazani          11 Banning SS             5:41.57  
 22 Melchor, Diego            10 San Gorgonio           5:47.74  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Cyrem          11 Tahquitz                 18.12   0.2  1  10   
  2 Brimhall, Carly            9 Yucca Valley             19.33   0.2  1   8   
  3 Torres Lopez, Kennia      11 Yucca Valley             20.36   0.2  1   6   
  4 Lugo, Areli               11 San Jacinto              20.60   0.2  1   5   
  5 Salazar, Joanny           11 San Jacinto              20.97   0.2  1   4   
  6 Taing, Vanessa            12 San Gorgonio             21.12  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Carino, Karime             9 San Jacinto              25.76  -0.1  2   2   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springford, Carson        11 Rancho Chris             17.29   0.3  1  10   
  2 Ross, Kamari              12 Beaumont                 17.51   0.3  1   8   
  3 burbine, seth             11 San Gorgonio             18.02  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Trejo, Gerardo            12 San Jacinto              18.62  -0.1  3   5   
  5 Hawley, Justin            12 San Jacinto              19.14  +0.0  2   4    19.133
  6 Davis, Cole               11 Yucca Valley             19.14  +0.0  2   3    19.136
  7 Garcia, Roman             11 San Jacinto              19.58  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Michael         12 San Jacinto              20.61  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Nicolas, Solomon           9 Banning SS               21.43  -0.1  3 
 10 Eshun, David              12 Tahquitz                 22.31  -0.1  3 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collier, Diana             9 Beaumont               1:02.46   1  10   
  2 McGinness, Haley          12 Yucca Valley           1:04.11   1   8   
  3 Angeles, Cynthia          11 Yucca Valley           1:07.08   1   6   
  4 Anguiano, Aubrey          10 Beaumont               1:07.92   1   5   
  5 Mejia, Amy                 9 Beaumont               1:08.31   3   4   
  6 Carbajal, LilyAnne        11 San Jacinto            1:09.27   3   3   
  7 Ayala, Angelica           11 Tahquitz               1:09.55   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Jonae            11 Yucca Valley           1:09.91   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Gwendolyn        10 Rancho Chris           1:10.59   1 
 10 Garcia, Karyssa           12 San Jacinto            1:11.86   3 
 11 Holmes, Akira             12 San Jacinto            1:12.11   4 
 12 Del Valle, Delilah        12 Tahquitz               1:12.48   2 
 13 Adam, Gabriella           11 San Jacinto            1:13.17   4 
 14 Thornton, Bryn            10 Banning SS             1:18.98   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campos, Alan              12 Yucca Valley             51.81   1  10   
  2 Ocegueda, Elijah          11 Yucca Valley             52.90   1   8   
  3 Flournoy, Jordan          12 Beaumont                 52.91   1   6   
  4 Holmes, Vincent            9 San Jacinto              55.42   2   5   
  5 Hernandez, David          11 Yucca Valley             57.44   1   4   
  6 Meza, Zaid                11 San Jacinto              57.84   2   3   
  7 Woolard, Broc             11 Beaumont                 58.61   4   2   
  8 Burhop, Dillon            12 Beaumont                 59.25   1   1   
  9 Macias, Eduardo            9 San Gorgonio             59.36   3 
 10 Fernandez, Devon          12 San Jacinto            1:01.33   2 
 11 Williams, Bryce            9 San Jacinto            1:04.31   4 
 12 Bailey, Kaden              9 Yucca Valley           1:04.72   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne-Lewis, Oretha     12 San Gorgonio             13.28   0.2  1  10   
  2 Stokes, Alesia            11 San Gorgonio             13.79   0.2  1   8   
  3 Samuels, Janeil           11 Beaumont                 13.89  -0.1  2   6   
  4 Watson, Kema               9 San Jacinto              13.93  -0.1  2   4.50 13.930
  4 Roquemore, Jayda           9 Tahquitz                 13.93   0.2  1   4.50 13.930
  6 jackson, asiana           11 San Gorgonio             14.04   0.2  1   3   
  7 Perches, Rose             10 Rancho Chris             14.08  -0.1  2   2   
  8 Smallwood, Ayla           11 San Gorgonio             14.14   0.2  1   1   
  9 Nobiensky, Anna            9 Rancho Chris             14.25  -0.1  2 
 10 Holmes, Ariana            11 San Jacinto              14.32  -0.1  2 
 11 Del Muro, Arianna          9 Beaumont                 14.39  +0.0  4 
 12 Smith, Ashanti            12 Tahquitz                 14.40  +0.0  3 
 13 Marquez, Patricia          9 Beaumont                 14.45  +0.0  3 
 14 Bey, Suriyah              10 San Jacinto              14.58  -0.1  2 
 15 Smith, Coy                12 Yucca Valley             14.65   0.2  1 
 16 Correa, Maribel           11 Tahquitz                 14.69  +0.0  3 
 17 Zentner, Jalen             9 Tahquitz                 14.71  +0.0  3 
 18 Jackson, Ayaona           12 Beaumont                 14.75  +0.0  3 
 19 Thomas, Christen          10 Banning SS               14.97  +0.0  4 
 20 Muniz, Aaliyah            11 Yucca Valley             15.54  +0.0  3 
 21 Dalton, Dava               9 Yucca Valley             16.67  +0.0  3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kennon             10 San Jacinto              11.62   0.1  1  10   
  2 Ramirez, Kobe             11 San Jacinto              11.75   0.4  2   8   
  3 Jimenez, Nathan           11 Beaumont                 11.80   0.1  1   6    11.791
  4 Dabney, Devon             12 Beaumont                 11.80   0.1  1   5    11.797
  5 Rocha, Kameron            12 San Jacinto              11.94   0.1  1   4   
  6 German, Solomon            9 Beaumont                 12.03   0.4  2   3   
  7 Assilamehou, Yannick      11 Yucca Valley             12.17   0.4  2   2   
  8 Pate, Jayson              12 Tahquitz                 12.26   0.4  2   1   
  9 Doucoure, Omar            11 Tahquitz                 12.32   0.4  2 
 10 bell, thomas              10 San Gorgonio             12.33   0.4  2 
 11 Ewing, Seth               12 Tahquitz                 12.68   0.4  2 
 12 Perez, David              10 San Gorgonio             13.08  -0.1  3 
 13 Silva Norcross, Blake     11 Yucca Valley             13.21  -0.1  3 
 14 Wyatt, Raymond            11 Banning SS               13.81   0.3  4 
 15 Smith, Erik               10 Banning SS               13.83   0.3  4 
 16 Noble, Marcelo            11 Yucca Valley             13.90   0.4  2 
 17 Myers, Kevin              11 Yucca Valley             14.51  -0.1  3 
 -- Reed, Sheydon             12 Beaumont                    FS   0.3  4  False Started
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jalen              11 San Jacinto            2:32.04   2  10   
  2 Hernandez, Brianna        10 Banning SS             2:33.30   3   8   
  3 Angeles, Cynthia          11 Yucca Valley           2:33.58   1   6   
  4 Gutierrez, Molly          12 San Jacinto            2:34.56   1   5   
  5 Felix, Gabriella          11 Tahquitz               2:35.16   2   4   
  6 Nunez, Kenya              12 Banning SS             2:35.29   3   3   
  7 Collier, Diana             9 Beaumont               2:38.75   3   2   
  8 Sasser, Kayla             12 Beaumont               2:41.08   1   1   
  9 Guevara, Erica            11 San Jacinto            2:42.34   2 
 10 Mejia, Amy                 9 Beaumont               2:47.15   2 
 11 Silva, Citlali            10 San Gorgonio           2:49.19   3 
 12 Ouk Gutierrez, Andrea     10 Yucca Valley           2:51.87   2 
 13 Moreno, Staciah           11 San Jacinto            2:53.80   3 
 14 Strawter, Alyssa          12 Beaumont               2:56.69   2 
 15 Perez, Monseratt          11 Tahquitz               2:59.49   2 
 16 Cruz, Amanda              11 Yucca Valley           3:02.69   2 
 17 Yang, Lily                 9 Banning SS             3:07.06   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ocegueda, Elijah          11 Yucca Valley           2:01.80   1  10   
  2 Campos, Alan              12 Yucca Valley           2:07.40   1   8   
  3 Brey, Matteo              10 Beaumont               2:09.72   3   6   
  4 Herrera, Cristian         12 Beaumont               2:10.34   3   5   
  5 Perez, Jacob              12 San Jacinto            2:11.94   1   4   
  6 Gurrola, Issac            10 San Gorgonio           2:13.06   3   3   
  7 Amjad, Mohammad           12 San Jacinto            2:15.37   2   2   
  8 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Tahquitz               2:16.55   1   1   
  9 Ibarra, Raul              10 San Jacinto            2:17.81   2 
 10 Williams, Hazani          11 Banning SS             2:19.71   3 
 11 Garcia Esparza, Brandon   12 San Jacinto            2:21.21   2 
 12 Dominguez, Misael         10 Tahquitz               2:24.61   2 
 13 Stewart, Blake            10 Yucca Valley           2:26.11   2 
 14 Woolard, Broc             11 Beaumont               2:27.94   1 
 15 Santillan Cardenas, Brya  12 Tahquitz               2:28.24   2 
 16 Villegas, Noah             9 Banning SS             2:29.42   3 
 17 Lopez, Josue              10 Yucca Valley           2:30.76   2 
 18 Macias, Eduardo            9 San Gorgonio           2:34.02   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brimhall, Carly            9 Yucca Valley             49.88   1  10   
  2 Torres Lopez, Kennia      11 Yucca Valley             55.43   2   8   
  3 Fernandez, Cyrem          11 Tahquitz                 55.44   1   6   
  4 Salazar, Joanny           11 San Jacinto              57.48   1   5   
  5 Del Valle, Delilah        12 Tahquitz                 58.13   2   4   
  6 Lugo, Areli               11 San Jacinto              58.71   1   3   
  7 Carino, Karime             9 San Jacinto              59.12   2   2   
  8 Pitsikos, Leslie          11 Banning SS             1:01.48   2   1   
  9 Felix, Arielle            10 San Gorgonio           1:06.77   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trejo, Gerardo            12 San Jacinto              44.37   1  10   
  2 Torres, Elijah            12 San Jacinto              45.39   3   8   
  3 Rubio, Damian             12 San Gorgonio             45.42   1   6   
  4 Hawley, Justin            12 San Jacinto              45.62   3   5   
  5 Garcia, Roman             11 San Jacinto              46.73   3   4   
  6 Bailey, Kaden              9 Yucca Valley             48.14   2   3   
  7 Eshun, David              12 Tahquitz                 50.95   2   2   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGinness, Haley          12 Yucca Valley             28.17   0.2  1  10   
  2 Perches, Rose             10 Rancho Chris             28.67   NWI  4   8   
  3 Samuels, Janeil           11 Beaumont                 28.72   0.2  1   6   
  4 Parker, khalia            11 San Gorgonio             28.93   0.1  2   5   
  5 Watson, Kema               9 San Jacinto              29.15  +0.0  3   4   
  6 Marquez, Patricia          9 Beaumont                 29.25   NWI  4   3   
  7 Johnson, Jonae            11 Yucca Valley             29.47   0.1  2   2   
  8 Allen, Le'Auzshanae       11 San Jacinto              29.53   0.1  2   1   
  9 Nobiensky, Anna            9 Rancho Chris             29.58  +0.0  3 
 10 Stokes, Alesia            11 San Gorgonio             29.79   0.2  1 
 11 Johnson, Gwendolyn        10 Rancho Chris             29.82   NWI  4 
 12 Bey, Suriyah              10 San Jacinto              30.02   NWI  4 
 13 Del Muro, Arianna          9 Beaumont                 30.34   0.2  1  30.333
 14 Zentner, Jalen             9 Tahquitz                 30.34   0.1  2  30.335
 15 Holmes, Akira             12 San Jacinto              30.61   NWI  4 
 16 Lara, Analese             10 Banning SS               31.05   NWI  4 
 17 Jackson, Ayaona           12 Beaumont                 31.23  +0.0  3 
 18 Garcia, Maria             11 Yucca Valley             32.64  +0.0  3 
 19 Penrice, Aniya            10 Banning SS               34.50   NWI  4 
 20 Allen, Jela               10 Banning SS               35.17  +0.0  3 
 21 Stout, Paige              11 Yucca Valley             36.79  +0.0  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kennon             10 San Jacinto              23.34  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Dabney, Devon             12 Beaumont                 23.68  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Torres, Elijah            12 San Jacinto              23.99   0.4  2   6   
  4 Flournoy, Jordan          12 Beaumont                 24.06  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Holmes, Vincent            9 San Jacinto              24.21   0.4  2   4   
  6 Dabney, Donte             12 Beaumont                 24.24  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Reed, Sheydon             12 Beaumont                 24.33   0.4  2   2   
  8 Assilamehou, Yannick      11 Yucca Valley             25.01   0.4  2   1   
  9 Hernandez, David          11 Yucca Valley             25.22  -0.2  1 
 10 bell, thomas              10 San Gorgonio             25.26   0.4  2 
 11 Doucoure, Omar            11 Tahquitz                 25.72  -0.2  1 
 12 Perez, David              10 San Gorgonio             26.29  +0.0  4 
 13 Wyatt, Raymond            11 Banning SS               26.71   0.5  3 
 14 Harbor  IV, Isaiah        10 Banning SS               28.55   0.5  3 
 15 Ewing, Seth               12 Tahquitz                 28.80   0.4  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brimhall, Loryn           11 Yucca Valley          11:54.44   10   
  2 Youngman, Cadence         10 Yucca Valley          11:55.15    8   
  3 Beaucaire, Brooke         10 Beaumont              12:01.03    6   
  4 Garcia Esparza, Melanie   10 San Jacinto           13:27.37    5   
  5 Child, Makaela            11 Beaumont              13:41.00    4   
  6 Castrejon, Damara         11 San Jacinto           13:51.06    3   
  7 Yanez, Juliana            10 San Gorgonio          13:54.07    2   
  8 Guevara, Erica            11 San Jacinto           13:59.35    1   
  9 Moreno, Staciah           11 San Jacinto           14:00.72  
 10 Nunez, Kenya              12 Banning SS            14:20.90  
 11 Venezia, Cristynn          9 Yucca Valley          14:34.23  
 12 Cruz, Amanda              11 Yucca Valley          15:48.12  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Logan          12 Beaumont               9:43.05   10   
  2 Berger, Dustin            11 Beaumont              10:22.82    8   
  3 Eastland, Lawrence        10 Beaumont              10:39.99    6   
  4 Shin, Marcus              10 Beaumont              10:56.23    5   
  5 Perez, Jacob              12 San Jacinto           11:13.24    4   
  6 Garcia Esparza, Randy     12 San Jacinto           11:17.67    3   
  7 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Tahquitz              11:24.90    2   
  8 Hernandez, Andrew          9 San Gorgonio          11:41.81    1   
  9 Amjad, Mohammad           12 San Jacinto           11:46.47  
 10 Barajas, Jose             10 Tahquitz              11:57.15  
 11 Villegas, Daniel          11 Banning SS            12:09.84  
 12 Mascareno, Chris           9 San Jacinto           12:29.34  
 13 Bui, Tony                 11 San Gorgonio          12:51.73  
 14 Melchor, Diego            10 San Gorgonio          12:59.09  
 15 Mendoza, Alexander        10 Banning SS            15:50.48  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   4:25.64   10   
     1) Brimhall, Carly 9               2) Brimhall, Loryn 11             
     3) McGinness, Haley 12             4) Mills, Emma 12                 
  2 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   4:30.69    8   
     1) Smallwood, Ayla 11              2) Osborne-Lewis, Oretha 12       
     3) Taing, Vanessa 12               4) munoz, adrianna 10             
  3 Beaumont  'A'                                       4:31.10    6   
     1) Sasser, Kayla 12                2) Mejia, Amy 9                   
     3) Collier, Diana 9                4) Anguiano, Aubrey 10            
  4 Tahquitz  'A'                                       4:33.80    5   
     1) Felix, Gabriella 11             2) Fernandez, Cyrem 11            
     3) Del Valle, Delilah 12           4) Roquemore, Jayda 9             
  5 San Jacinto  'A'                                    4:38.09    4   
     1) Gutierrez, Molly 12             2) Garcia Esparza, Melanie 10     
     3) Adam, Gabriella 11              4) Carbajal, LilyAnne 11          
  6 Banning SS  'A'                                     5:07.16    3   
     1) Nunez, Kenya 12                 2) Thornton, Bryn 10              
     3) Yang, Lily 9                    4) Felix, Evelyn 9                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaumont  'A'                                       3:39.25   10   
     1) Herrera, Cristian 12            2) Burhop, Dillon 12              
     3) Brey, Matteo 10                 4) Flournoy, Jordan 12            
  2 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   3:42.41    8   
     1) Campos, Alan 12                 2) Manaco, Robert 11              
     3) Ocegueda, Elijah 11             4) Bailey, Kaden 9                
  3 San Jacinto  'A'                                    3:53.71    6   
     1) Garcia Esparza, Brandon 12      2) Chinedu, Victor 12             
     3) Williams, Bryce 9               4) Amjad, Mohammad 12             
  4 Banning SS  'A'                                     4:02.70    5   
     1) Villegas, Daniel 11             2) Villegas, Noah 9               
     3) Nicolas, Solomon 9              4) Williams, Hazani 11            
  5 Tahquitz  'A'                                       4:06.15    4   
     1) Macias, Diego 11                2) Reyes Mungia, Juan 11          
     3) Dixon, Logan 10                 4) Doucoure, Omar 11              
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Osborne-Lewis, Oretha     12 San Gorgonio          16-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fola, Lanyrah             11 San Gorgonio          14-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ireland, Rebekah          11 Beaumont              14-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Thomas, Christen          10 Banning SS            14-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Penalosa, Ruth            12 Beaumont              13-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Lugo, Areli               11 San Jacinto           13-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Miller, Briana            10 San Gorgonio          11-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Stout, Paige              11 Yucca Valley          11-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Padilla, Giselle          10 San Jacinto           11-03.00   NWI 
 -- Smallwood, Ayla           11 San Gorgonio              FOUL       
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Sheydon             12 Beaumont              21-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Binion, Alan              12 Beaumont              19-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Fordham, Jayden           12 Beaumont             J19-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Rocha, Kameron            12 San Jacinto           18-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Garcia, Roman             11 San Jacinto           17-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Torres, Elijah            12 San Jacinto           17-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Silva Norcross, Blake     11 Yucca Valley          16-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Rubio, Damian             12 San Gorgonio          16-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Smith, Erik               10 Banning SS            16-03.00   NWI 
 10 Luu, Henry                12 San Gorgonio          16-02.00   NWI 
 11 Chinedu, Victor           12 San Jacinto           15-09.00   NWI 
 12 Nicolas, Solomon           9 Banning SS           J15-09.00   NWI 
 13 Perez, David              10 San Gorgonio          15-04.00   NWI 
 14 Myers, Kevin              11 Yucca Valley          13-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ireland, Rebekah          11 Beaumont              29-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Garcia Esparza, Melanie   10 San Jacinto           27-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Salazar, Joanny           11 San Jacinto           26-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Padilla, Giselle          10 San Jacinto           24-02.50   NWI   5   
 -- Micciche, Isabella        12 San Gorgonio              FOUL       
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Kameron            12 San Jacinto           38-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dunker, Noah              11 Beaumont              38-01.00   NWI   8   
  3 Binion, Alan              12 Beaumont              37-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Chinedu, Victor           12 San Jacinto          J37-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Manaco, Robert            11 Yucca Valley          36-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Baker, Jack               11 Rancho Chris          36-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Davis, Cole               11 Yucca Valley          36-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Burhop, Dillon            12 Beaumont             J36-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Luu, Henry                12 San Gorgonio          35-05.00   NWI 
 10 burbine, seth             11 San Gorgonio          34-07.00   NWI 
 11 Trejo, Gerardo            12 San Jacinto           34-04.00   NWI 
 12 amsterdam, elijah         11 San Gorgonio          31-07.00   NWI 
 13 Cooley, Jonte              9 San Jacinto           31-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muy Nguyen, Kayla         10 Beaumont               4-04.00   10   
  2 Allen, Le'Auzshanae       11 San Jacinto            4-02.00    8   
 -- Fola, Lanyrah             11 San Gorgonio                NH  
 -- Holmes, Alicia            10 San Jacinto                 NH  
 -- Holmes, Ariana            11 San Jacinto                 NH  
 -- Miller, Briana            10 San Gorgonio                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunker, Noah              11 Beaumont               5-08.00   10   
  2 Davis, Kennon             10 San Jacinto            5-06.00    8   
  3 Stayton, Lewis            10 Rancho Chris           5-02.00    6   
  4 Chinedu, Victor           12 San Jacinto           J5-02.00    4.50
  4 Stines, Caden             10 Beaumont              J5-02.00    4.50
 -- Cooley, Jonte              9 San Jacinto                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ilaisaane           12 San Gorgonio          32-06.50   10   
  2 Patterson, Silla          10 Banning SS            30-08.00    8   
  3 Villarino, Giselle        11 San Jacinto           30-02.50    6   
  4 McCorley, Monaje          11 San Jacinto           28-07.00    5   
  5 Featherstone Snider, Sha  12 Yucca Valley          27-02.00    4   
  6 Sialo'i, Bay-lee          12 San Gorgonio          27-01.00    3   
  7 Colendres, Jaden          12 Beaumont              26-11.50    2   
  8 Keels, Janae              12 Beaumont              26-07.50    1   
  9 tristan, leslie           12 San Gorgonio          26-03.50  
 10 Vargas, Nevaeh            10 Beaumont              26-03.00  
 11 Mariela, Merino           12 San Gorgonio          26-02.50  
 12 Burchett, Destyni         11 Beaumont              25-07.50  
 13 Lozaro Ambriz, Daisy      11 San Jacinto           22-00.00  
 14 Leon, Evelyn              10 San Jacinto           19-05.00  
 15 Howe, Shelbee             11 Yucca Valley          19-01.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koedel, Kaden             12 Yucca Valley          43-10.00   10   
  2 Nwineh, David             11 Tahquitz              40-05.00    8   
  3 Osborne, Ian              10 Banning SS           J40-05.00    6   
  4 Lemus, Santiago           12 Tahquitz              39-05.00    5   
  5 tovi, venny               10 San Gorgonio          38-09.00    4   
  6 Wills, Luther             12 San Gorgonio          37-06.00    3   
  7 Serrano, Iseiya           11 San Jacinto           36-01.00    2   
  8 Maine, Ledyard (Rig)      12 Beaumont              36-00.00    1   
  9 Fuega, Elvin              11 San Gorgonio          34-11.00  
 10 Nieves, Johnaton          10 San Gorgonio          33-06.50  
 11 Aparicio, Cesar           10 Tahquitz              32-10.00  
 12 Flores, Diego             10 Tahquitz              32-09.00  
 13 Ortiz, Nathan             11 San Jacinto           32-00.50  
 14 Meza, Julian              10 Beaumont              31-07.00  
 15 Matrit, Matrit            11 Beaumont              31-04.00  
 16 Olvera, Anthony           12 Yucca Valley          30-08.50  
 17 Sanchez, David             9 San Jacinto           29-00.00  
 18 Fornatado, Zypher         10 Banning SS            26-10.00  
 19 Brown, Samuel             11 San Jacinto           22-11.00  
 20 Johnson, Jaylen           11 Banning SS            22-03.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ilaisaane           12 San Gorgonio            118-06   10   
  2 Colendres, Jaden          12 Beaumont                 87-04    8   
  3 McCorley, Monaje          11 San Jacinto           86-05.50    6   
  4 Villarino, Giselle        11 San Jacinto              85-05    5   
  5 Featherstone Snider, Sha  12 Yucca Valley             80-02    4   
  6 Sialo'i, Bay-lee          12 San Gorgonio             77-11    3   
  7 Mariela, Merino           12 San Gorgonio             70-04    2   
  8 Patterson, Silla          10 Banning SS               70-02    1   
  9 Estrella, Ashley          12 Beaumont              70-01.50  
 10 Campos, Alexia             9 San Gorgonio             60-01  
 11 Lozaro Ambriz, Daisy      11 San Jacinto              59-03  
 12 Woodward, Cayla           10 Beaumont                 58-01  
 13 Vargas, Cielo             10 Beaumont                 56-02  
 14 Howe, Shelbee             11 Yucca Valley             52-11  
 15 Leon, Evelyn              10 San Jacinto              50-06  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koedel, Kaden             12 Yucca Valley            138-04   10   
  2 Fuega, Elvin              11 San Gorgonio            122-02    8   
  3 Serrano, Iseiya           11 San Jacinto             119-06    6   
  4 Lemus, Santiago           12 Tahquitz                118-00    5   
  5 Nwineh, David             11 Tahquitz                116-09    4   
  6 Wills, Luther             12 San Gorgonio            110-10    3   
  7 Flores, Diego             10 Tahquitz                102-10    2   
  8 Sanchez, David             9 San Jacinto             101-07    1   
  9 Gonzales, Andrew          12 Beaumont                100-09  
 10 Meza, Julian              10 Beaumont                 97-04  
 11 Maine, Ledyard (Rig)      12 Beaumont                 97-02  
 12 tovi, venny               10 San Gorgonio             91-09  
 13 Osborne, Ian              10 Banning SS               90-03  
 14 Tauiliili, Fitu           10 San Gorgonio             89-08  
 15 Ortiz, Nathan             11 San Jacinto              87-00  
 16 Aparicio, Cesar           10 Tahquitz                 86-06  
 17 Olvera, Anthony           12 Yucca Valley             84-08  
 18 Johnson, Jaylen           11 Banning SS               78-11  
 19 Fornatado, Zypher         10 Banning SS               75-09  
 20 Brown, Samuel             11 San Jacinto              69-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Yucca Valley               128        2) San Jacinto               125.50
    3) Beaumont                    99        3) San Gorgonio               99   
    5) Tahquitz                    43.50     6) Banning SS                 35   
    7) Rancho Christian            10                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beaumont                   188.50     2) San Jacinto               176.50
    3) Yucca Valley                91        4) Tahquitz                   39   
    5) San Gorgonio                37        6) Rancho Christian           19   
    7) Banning SS                  11